Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Regiopolis-notre-dame High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
you RUN the place
130 Russell St, Kingston, Ontario, K7K 2E9, Canada
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Kevin Robb
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
3
)
View
News (
3
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (3 articles)
All News
Search
2010 Results - Trinity Invitational Harrier Meet
Published by
Chris Nickinson
Sep 22nd 2010, 7:17pm
Comments
Trinity Harrier Invitational
- Sep 22, 2010
55 Deblaquire St. North, Port Hope, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
Adam Scott
Albert Campbell
All Saints - Whitby
Anderson Collegiate
Bayside
Bayview Glen
Bill Crothers SS
Bowmanville
Branksome Hall
Campbellford
Cardinal Newman Cath - Scarborough
Centennial Secondary
Clarke
Cobourg East
Cobourg West
Country Day
Courtice
Crescent
Crestwood
Crestwood Preparatory College
De La Salle College
East Northumberland
Ernestown
Havergal
Holy Cross Cath - Kingston
La Salle - Kingston
Lakefield College - Lakefield
Lindsay
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
Mentor College
Monsignor Paul Dwyer Catholic
Neil McNeil
North Hastings
Notre Dame - Ajax
O'Neill
Pickering College - Newmarket
Pine Ridge
Port Hope
Port Perry
Prince Edward Collegiate
Quinte
Regiopolis-Notre Dame - Kingston
Royal St. George's
RS McLaughlin
Sinclair
St Andrew's College
St Charles Garnier - Whitby
St Clement - Ottawa
St Mary's - Cobourg
St Mary's - Kitchener
St Michael's - Toronto CISAA
St Paul's - Trenton
St Peter's - Peterborough
St Stephens
St Theresa - Belleville
The York
Thousand Islands
Trenton
Trinity College
Men:
5k Midget
|
6k Junior
|
7k Senior
Women:
3k Midget
|
4k Junior
|
5k Senior
Mens 5k Midget
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Ackerman, Nathan
Courtice
16:30.5
1
2
Colwell, Declan
Thousand Islands
16:33.9
2
3
Pearce, Owen
Bill Crothers SS
16:49.2
3
4
Dobos, Isaac
RS McLaughlin
16:52.3
4
5
Mastromarco, Johnny
Bill Crothers SS
16:53.1
5
6
Nolan, Sheldon
Thousand Islands
17:05.2
6
7
Dobie, Michael
St Mary's - Cobo
17:16.1
7
8
Vachon, Nick
East Northumberl
17:17.4
8
9
Guilherme, Connor
Bill Crothers SS
17:17.7
9
10
Graham, Jordan
Adam Scott
17:23.8
10
11
McNally, Jordan
RS McLaughlin
17:41.1
11
12
Prendergast, Jake
Pine Ridge
17:48.4
12
13
Babcock, Joeb
Quinte
17:52.0
13
14
Bates, Kevin
Regiopolis-Notre
17:54.7
14
15
Catani, Quinn
Mentor College
17:55.6
15
16
Reesor, Brendan
Bill Crothers SS
17:58.8
16
17
Hussett, Deshante
Neil McNeil
18:05.8
17
18
Totten, Liam
St Michael's - T
18:08.0
18
19
Michaud, Trennt
East Northumberl
18:10.1
19
20
Flanagan, Evan
St Mary's - Kitc
18:10.6
20
21
Bethell, Conor
Bill Crothers SS
18:17.3
21
22
Gentile, Liam
St Michael's - T
18:17.8
22
23
Drees, Daniel
St Michael's - T
18:18.2
23
24
Smith, Charles
RS McLaughlin
18:18.9
24
25
Soyic, Adrian
Regiopolis-Notre
18:19.3
25
26
Parent, David
RS McLaughlin
18:22.1
26
27
Ross, Corey
Notre Dame - Aja
18:22.5
27
28
Brown, Jayson
Thousand Islands
18:22.9
28
29
Servage, Nick
Thousand Islands
18:28.6
29
30
Nanji, Alyn
Crescent
18:30.3
30
31
Parker, Riley
Centennial Secon
18:32.3
31
32
Lautenschlager, Sean
All Saints - Whi
18:35.7
32
33
Theriault, Eric
St Charles Garni
18:37.5
33
34
Kong, Nevin
Crescent
18:45.1
34
35
Bolen, Nick
Sinclair
18:55.7
35
36
Dias, Anderson
Neil McNeil
18:57.9
36
37
Bartlett, Drew
Anderson Collegi
19:01.0
37
38
Mcrae, Matthew
St Michael's - T
19:01.3
38
39
Gilfillan, Duncan
Crestwood Prepar
19:03.4
39
40
Dobbin, Sam
Crescent
19:04.7
40
41
Chow, Brandon
Crestwood Prepar
19:06.9
41
42
Schmidt, Jacob
East Northumberl
19:14.2
42
43
Adamcewicz, Luke
RS McLaughlin
19:14.6
43
44
Fiorini, Sebastian
Sinclair
19:14.9
44
45
Cole, Keith
Courtice
19:19.0
45
46
Thomasson, Simon
Royal St. George
19:22.4
46
47
McCrae, Shane
Notre Dame - Aja
19:26.6
47
48
Minassian, Arakel
De La Salle Coll
19:30.0
48
49
Cowan, Eric
Thousand Islands
19:36.1
49
50
Hardy, Adam
St Michael's - T
19:37.4
50
51
Hoshina, Kenyu
Trinity College
19:38.2
51
52
McClelland, Ryan
St Michael's - T
19:47.5
52
53
Emeny, Connor
St Michael's - T
19:48.7
53
54
Appell, Clay
St Michael's - T
19:53.1
54
55
Bechard, Chrostopher
De La Salle Coll
19:53.8
55
56
Murphy, Owen
St Peter's - Pet
19:54.3
56
57
Grills, Chris
All Saints - Whi
19:55.2
57
58
Bethell, Reid
Bill Crothers SS
19:58.1
58
59
Bell, Ryan
Sinclair
19:58.5
59
60
Ramos, John
St Michael's - T
19:59.0
60
61
Callender, Alex
Neil McNeil
20:01.3
61
62
Simon, Parker
Royal St. George
20:02.9
62
63
Jex, Colin
Port Hope
20:04.8
63
64
Burume, Yves
Regiopolis-Notre
20:08.5
64
65
Clademenos, Sean
De La Salle Coll
20:16.8
65
66
Unknown Athlete
Port Hope
20:17.1
66
67
Smith, Seamus
Lakefield Colleg
20:18.6
67
68
Pracsovics, Daniel
Cobourg West
20:19.1
68
69
Ramos, Jorge
St Michael's - T
20:22.0
69
70
Forward, Cameron
North Hastings
20:26.4
70
71
Crull, Matt
Crestwood Prepar
20:27.1
71
72
Saunders, Jared
Cobourg West
20:41.1
72
73
Hooke-Wood, Alex
Lakefield Colleg
20:41.7
73
74
Yilmaz, Alper
Thousand Islands
20:42.1
74
75
Bildfell, Cory
De La Salle Coll
20:48.0
75
76
Micieli, Justin
Adam Scott
20:52.8
76
77
Rego, Nicholas
St Michael's - T
20:55.3
77
78
Jane, Aaron
Bayside
20:57.5
78
79
Dowd, Oliver
Mentor College
20:58.0
79
80
Nummey, Graham
Sinclair
20:58.3
80
81
Bulman, Tyler
Crestwood
21:01.3
81
82
Casalese, Daniel
De La Salle Coll
21:05.1
82
83
Webster, Kyle
Lindsay
21:07.2
83
84
Benson, Chris
Notre Dame - Aja
21:09.6
84
85
Hyland, Charles
RS McLaughlin
21:10.2
85
86
Cabrera, Mathieu
St Charles Garni
21:11.4
86
87
Moore, Morgan
North Hastings
21:12.5
87
88
Heron, Paul
Notre Dame - Aja
21:18.5
88
89
Belcastro, Matthew
De La Salle Coll
21:18.8
89
90
Zavitski, Jon
Courtice
21:21.1
90
91
Brooks, Thomas
Courtice
21:26.1
91
92
Graham, Zach
St Theresa - Bel
21:28.3
92
93
Telford, Sam
Crestwood
21:29.0
93
94
Savic, Phillip
Albert Campbell
21:32.4
94
95
Wright, Ceiltan
Campbellford
21:34.6
95
96
Kennedy, Robert
St Michael's - T
21:35.4
96
97
Brooks, Austin
St Peter's - Pet
21:38.2
97
98
Fisher, Jake
Crescent
21:38.8
98
99
Moran, Liam
St Stephens
21:42.0
99
100
Powers, Cole
O'Neill
21:43.5
100
101
Song, Cimon
De La Salle Coll
21:47.3
101
102
Thomas, Chris
St Charles Garni
21:49.8
102
103
Bateman, Stephen
De La Salle Coll
21:50.3
103
104
Schwartz, Jack
Royal St. George
21:53.0
104
105
Heffernan, Blake
Cobourg West
21:55.6
105
106
Quinn, Alex
Anderson Collegi
21:57.2
106
107
Pelletier, Alexandre
St Charles Garni
21:57.9
107
108
Martin, Jeremy
Mentor College
21:59.9
108
109
Tremblay-Twinem, Nelson
St Charles Garni
22:01.2
109
110
Lambi, Vangelatos
Regiopolis-Notre
22:07.7
110
111
Currins, Devin
Lindsay
22:22.4
111
112
Egan, Noah
St Charles Garni
22:27.1
112
113
Venne-todd, Tarryn
St Charles Garni
22:27.5
113
114
Go, Raphael
Cardinal Newman
22:35.3
114
115
Graham, Mark
Crescent
22:37.5
115
116
Mavins, Doug
Sinclair
22:46.8
116
117
Johnson, Trey
Crestwood
22:51.5
117
118
Laforge, Brandon
St Charles Garni
22:58.5
118
119
Lowing, Chris
Notre Dame - Aja
23:00.4
119
120
Vooght, Nick
Neil McNeil
23:01.9
120
121
Metcalfe, Niklas
St Peter's - Pet
23:02.3
121
122
Fairbarn, Wyatt
Bill Crothers SS
23:04.2
122
123
Feitelberg, Matthew
The York
23:06.4
123
124
Crocker, Matthew
Crestwood Prepar
23:07.6
124
125
Atkin, Tom
East Northumberl
23:11.4
125
126
Robert, Benjamin
St Charles Garni
23:16.0
126
127
Ruscica, Sam
Royal St. George
23:18.5
127
128
Simpkins, Zack
Ernestown
23:27.8
128
129
Kellar, Luke
Cobourg West
23:28.1
129
130
Kim, Dean
RS McLaughlin
23:32.1
130
131
Smyth, Francois
St Charles Garni
23:35.7
131
132
Smith, James
Monsignor Paul D
23:42.2
132
133
Callaghan, Paul
St Michael's - T
23:53.9
133
134
McGale, Ryan
East Northumberl
23:54.9
134
135
Malcolm, Luke
Regiopolis-Notre
23:55.5
135
136
Speckert, Conrad
Trinity College
23:59.9
136
137
Morgan, Aldan
St Peter's - Pet
24:21.7
137
138
Curran, Aidan
De La Salle Coll
24:26.2
138
139
Guspie, Nathan
All Saints - Whi
24:55.9
139
140
Cornacchia, Gabe
Neil McNeil
25:10.5
140
141
Rose, Jamie
Crescent
25:10.8
141
142
Bergin, Brad
Adam Scott
25:21.5
142
143
Surette, Aaron
Anderson Collegi
26:19.3
143
144
Toupin, Jeremy
St Charles Garni
26:41.6
144
145
Wiseman, Daniel
The York
26:56.6
145
146
Shaw, James
St Charles Garni
27:15.6
146
147
Kocik, Timothey
The York
27:26.8
147
148
Cai, David
Crescent
28:57.8
148
149
Bobb, Kaylen
St Charles Garni
29:12.8
149
150
Osler, Charlie
Royal St. George
30:29.3
150
151
Shubert, Nathan
Albert Campbell
35:50.5
151
152
Visscher, Jordan
Lindsay
59:59.9
152
Mens 6k Junior
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Flanagan, Ben
St Mary's - Kitc
17:49.4
1
2
Stephenson, Matt
RS McLaughlin
18:32.3
2
3
Coughler, Jeremy
Port Hope
18:46.5
3
4
Doxtator, Adam
Bayside
18:57.4
4
5
Cozzarini, Anthony
St Peter's - Pet
19:14.6
5
6
Wynands, Eric
Thousand Islands
19:27.3
6
7
Daley, Patrick
St Peter's - Pet
19:40.8
7
8
Hetherington, Alan
RS McLaughlin
19:56.6
8
9
Lambert, Alex
Sinclair
20:21.1
9
10
Hayward, Jack
Crescent
20:32.1
10
11
Richardson, Ben
Bill Crothers SS
20:33.5
11
12
Comrie, Alex
North Hastings
20:37.9
12
13
Macrow, Eric
Holy Cross Cath
20:43.5
13
14
Gilmore, Matt
Bill Crothers SS
20:47.5
14
15
Hill, Jack
Royal St. George
20:53.7
15
16
Black, Toms
Crescent
20:55.9
16
17
Kohl, Quinton
Neil McNeil
21:00.6
17
18
Sigfridsson, Alex
Sinclair
21:18.2
18
19
Andersen, Oskar
Neil McNeil
21:25.6
19
20
Giroux, Josh
Ernestown
21:34.1
20
21
Carruthers, Liam
All Saints - Whi
21:44.1
21
22
Brazaeu, Kade
Thousand Islands
21:46.1
22
23
Badali, Thomas
St Michael's - T
21:46.8
23
24
Anderson, Ryan
All Saints - Whi
21:52.1
24
25
Roper, Mitchell
Royal St. George
21:54.0
25
26
Dufour-Peters, Steve
St Charles Garni
21:55.0
26
27
Quinn, Chad
East Northumberl
21:56.5
27
28
Sweeney, Declan
St Michael's - T
21:58.6
28
29
Donovan, Connor
St Michael's - T
22:00.1
29
30
Tompsett, Tyler
Anderson Collegi
22:05.2
30
31
Mitchell, Cameron
Bill Crothers SS
22:13.9
31
32
Thomson, Jacob
RS McLaughlin
22:17.8
32
33
Weatherall, Evan
Quinte
22:20.9
33
34
Khawas, Dawood
Anderson Collegi
22:21.7
34
35
Rank, Felix
Quinte
22:22.3
35
36
Thompson, Wyatt
St Michael's - T
22:27.1
36
37
Keating, Taylor
Crescent
22:28.9
37
38
Rioux, Calvin
Monsignor Paul D
22:31.2
38
39
Mehta, Nick
Crescent
22:32.6
39
40
Nickelson, Connor
De La Salle Coll
22:33.4
40
41
Walsh, Ryan
Regiopolis-Notre
22:34.5
41
42
Eyre, Jason
Thousand Islands
22:35.6
42
43
Tedford, Tim
East Northumberl
22:36.4
43
44
Horton, Mackenzie
Royal St. George
22:51.1
44
45
Owens, Nick
Neil McNeil
22:51.8
45
46
Ward, Keaton
St Andrew's Coll
23:03.7
46
47
Tramble, Ian
St Michael's - T
23:05.6
47
48
Scott, Clark
O'Neill
23:06.1
48
49
Clark, Robbie
Port Perry
23:06.8
49
50
Harper, Ryan
Thousand Islands
23:08.8
50
51
England, Kyle
Neil McNeil
23:12.7
51
52
Quarisa, Matthew
St Michael's - T
23:13.2
52
53
Matyas, George
De La Salle Coll
23:15.0
53
54
Higgins, Liam
St Michael's - T
23:15.4
54
55
Clutchey, Jake
Port Perry
23:16.6
55
56
Heney, Ryan
St Peter's - Pet
23:18.7
56
57
Patel, Keshav
Bill Crothers SS
23:19.7
57
58
Wicks, Chris
Sinclair
23:22.6
58
59
Corolis, Matthew
Crescent
23:23.8
59
60
Doiron, Gabriel
Monsignor Paul D
23:24.9
60
61
Altro, Josh
Bayview Glen
23:28.8
61
62
Hurford, Tristan
Thousand Islands
23:29.2
62
63
Smith, Braysan
St Stephens
23:29.4
63
64
Bell-Cassells, Jason
Maxwell Heights
23:31.4
64
65
Chung, Adrian
Cardinal Newman
23:34.6
65
66
Smith, Carter
Crescent
23:38.0
66
67
Costa, Aron
Neil McNeil
23:40.1
67
68
Wannamaker, Ryan
Monsignor Paul D
23:43.3
68
69
Lawrie, Alex
Quinte
23:47.9
69
70
Baun, Christian
All Saints - Whi
24:01.9
70
71
Zanchetta, Cole
Thousand Islands
24:03.6
71
72
Scargall, Sam
Bayview Glen
24:08.3
72
73
Berry, Spencer
East Northumberl
24:14.7
73
74
Flanagan, Riley
St Mary's - Kitc
24:31.8
74
75
Gazdzicki, Matt
St Stephens
24:44.7
75
76
Williamson, Sean
Bayview Glen
24:45.9
76
77
Scott, Callum
Bayview Glen
24:46.5
77
78
Vickery, Patrick
Regiopolis-Notre
24:47.2
78
79
Dagg, Riley
East Northumberl
25:13.7
79
80
Ogbeide, David
St Andrew's Coll
25:14.3
80
81
Freibauer, Matthew
St Michael's - T
25:14.8
81
82
Smith-futtit, Martin
Regiopolis-Notre
25:16.5
82
83
Guy, Zachary
Cardinal Newman
25:16.8
83
84
Cabral, Calvin
St Mary's - Kitc
25:18.7
84
85
Macmillan, Kyle
Royal St. George
25:19.0
85
86
Chauvin, Zack
Trinity College
25:24.6
86
87
Norris, Mitchell
Port Perry
25:33.0
87
88
Bedi, Dylan
Mentor College
25:36.0
88
89
Hamilton, Malcolm
Regiopolis-Notre
25:36.8
89
90
Wallace, Colin
De La Salle Coll
25:38.3
90
91
Lawrence, Cam
Royal St. George
25:40.6
91
92
Dobson, Connor
St Charles Garni
25:42.5
92
93
Wade, Scott
East Northumberl
25:43.7
93
94
Anderson, Matt
Port Perry
25:45.5
94
95
Steep, Andrew
Trinity College
25:46.5
95
96
Chapman, Scott
Bowmanville
25:49.1
96
97
Macintosh, Mac
St Andrew's Coll
25:51.4
97
98
McIntyre, Ben
Thousand Islands
26:01.1
98
99
Clarke, Eric
Bowmanville
26:08.4
99
100
Pokrandt, Harrison
Bayview Glen
26:20.3
100
101
Kolomatski, Taras
De La Salle Coll
26:30.4
101
102
Servinis, John
Bayview Glen
26:36.2
102
103
Podrez, Vasily
The York
26:37.6
103
104
Sposato, Mike
All Saints - Whi
26:38.3
104
105
Santaguida, Stefan
Royal St. George
26:42.4
105
106
Bell, Jacob
Ernestown
27:00.6
106
107
Quintyn, Nicholas
Monsignor Paul D
27:03.9
107
108
Wiseman, Connor
RS McLaughlin
27:06.0
108
109
McGroarty, Johnny
De La Salle Coll
27:38.8
109
110
Laite, Logan
Trenton
27:49.1
110
111
Lie, Leo
Albert Campbell
27:53.8
111
112
Burns, Bruce
La Salle - Kings
27:54.1
112
113
Edmonstone, Connor
O'Neill
27:54.3
113
114
Jesudasan, Jeffrey
Neil McNeil
28:03.7
114
115
Adams, Jayden
East Northumberl
28:10.9
115
116
Mainville, James
St Charles Garni
28:26.3
116
117
Dalton, Sam
Lakefield Colleg
28:27.3
117
118
Lovely, Shane
RS McLaughlin
28:30.7
118
119
Jones, Mitchell
St Mary's - Kitc
28:54.2
119
120
Semeniuk, Marshall
All Saints - Whi
29:07.3
120
121
Chan, Matt
St Andrew's Coll
29:12.3
121
122
Smith, Justin
Crescent
29:34.2
122
123
Jurkiewicz, Neil
Cardinal Newman
29:37.3
123
124
Brown, Kyle
RS McLaughlin
31:25.0
124
125
Tjiang, Taio
Cobourg East
31:34.1
125
126
Hinbest, Chris
Bowmanville
32:28.6
126
127
Powers, Alex
St Mary's - Kitc
33:40.4
127
128
Ferguson, Andrew
RS McLaughlin
34:02.0
128
129
McInnis, Dane
Monsignor Paul D
34:08.9
129
130
Sievert, Lukas
Albert Campbell
34:16.8
130
131
Worth-Bolton, Adam
St Mary's - Kitc
34:25.3
131
132
Gartrell, Liam
St Peter's - Pet
34:31.6
132
133
Monahan, Ryan
La Salle - Kings
34:32.8
133
134
Alexander, Ayrton
Mentor College
35:55.0
134
135
Aniceto, John Paul
Cardinal Newman
37:01.7
135
Mens 7k Senior
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Darlington, Connor
RS McLaughlin
21:19.1
1
2
Moyer, Chris
Notre Dame - Aja
21:54.1
2
3
Holden, Nick
Quinte
21:58.8
3
4
Thibert, Stuart
Port Perry
22:08.7
4
5
Delaney, Liam
Thousand Islands
22:13.4
5
6
Baxter, Sam
St Mary's - Kitc
22:21.4
6
7
Morgan, Blair
Ernestown
22:25.4
7
8
Hubbard-Olesky, Riley
Monsignor Paul D
22:28.1
8
9
White, Andrew
St Peter's - Pet
22:29.2
9
10
Cunliffe, BJ
Courtice
22:37.2
10
11
Langille, Andrew
RS McLaughlin
22:47.6
11
12
Parker, Kaelan
Centennial Secon
22:49.4
12
13
Hynes, Brendan
St Michael's - T
22:52.2
13
14
Deeks, Robbie
Thousand Islands
23:00.7
14
15
Nolan, Tyler
Thousand Islands
23:05.7
15
16
Rodley, Garrett
Thousand Islands
23:08.9
16
17
Laundry, Jack
Bayside
23:09.8
17
18
Spencer, Brandon
Lindsay
23:10.3
18
19
Meiring, Brendan
Neil McNeil
23:12.2
19
20
Denny, James
St Theresa - Bel
23:15.2
20
21
Mossing, Brendan
Courtice
23:18.1
21
22
Freibauer, Alex
St Michael's - T
23:21.4
22
23
Miller, Jordan
Prince Edward Co
23:27.2
23
24
Holt, Jamie
RS McLaughlin
23:27.5
24
25
Messina, Philip
St Michael's - T
23:29.1
25
26
Randall, Brendan
Courtice
23:30.1
26
27
Perera Satgunem, Joel
Neil McNeil
23:34.3
27
28
Bauder, Dale
Holy Cross Cath
23:41.6
28
29
Williamson, Chris
Bayview Glen
23:49.2
29
30
Hillyer, Justin
East Northumberl
23:52.1
30
31
Rabkin, Max
Trinity College
23:52.8
31
32
Moher, Alex
St Mary's - Kitc
23:53.6
32
33
Reay, Nick
RS McLaughlin
23:58.1
33
34
Hacker, Brett
Notre Dame - Aja
24:13.4
34
35
Griffith, Saed
RS McLaughlin
24:23.1
35
36
Badali, Matthew
St Michael's - T
24:24.0
36
37
DeHaan, Justin
Centennial Secon
24:28.7
37
38
Jones, Zack
Courtice
24:34.6
38
39
Hossack, Matt
Port Perry
24:35.9
39
40
Merilainen, Andre
Trenton
24:36.3
40
41
Doiron, Terry
Monsignor Paul D
24:41.8
41
42
Cauley, Chris
Thousand Islands
24:54.6
42
43
Vincent, Chris
Mentor College
24:58.7
43
44
Alderton, Jonathon
Bill Crothers SS
25:04.4
44
45
Lovshin, Andrew
Port Hope
25:15.1
45
46
Waltner, Chris
Holy Cross Cath
25:16.2
46
47
Vase, Lyndon
Neil McNeil
25:17.5
47
48
Johnston, Matthew
Notre Dame - Aja
25:20.7
48
49
Styba, Michael
Bill Crothers SS
25:22.1
49
50
Bourque, Brandon
Monsignor Paul D
25:23.3
50
51
Karwowski, J.P.
Monsignor Paul D
25:27.1
51
52
Karwowski, Alex
Monsignor Paul D
25:28.5
52
53
Parker, Curtis
Quinte
25:30.3
53
54
Kenney, Luke
Holy Cross Cath
25:32.3
54
55
Jaros, Nathan
La Salle - Kings
25:35.8
55
56
Filipowich, Bohdan
Cardinal Newman
25:36.9
56
57
Dejong, Scott
Thousand Islands
25:38.2
57
58
Watson, Alex
Neil McNeil
25:42.7
58
59
Shatalow, Nick
Notre Dame - Aja
25:47.8
59
60
Robb, Kevin
Regiopolis-Notre
25:49.1
60
61
Ross, Conor
St Michael's - T
25:49.7
61
62
Vendrig, Kurt
Port Perry
25:58.1
62
63
Bandura, Zac
St Mary's - Kitc
26:00.7
63
64
Grant, Coulton
East Northumberl
26:06.6
64
65
Ackerman, Brandon
Courtice
26:11.8
65
66
Costen, Sean
St Michael's - T
26:12.5
66
67
Mcfarlane, Nick
Mentor College
26:13.5
67
68
Roth, Shawn
East Northumberl
26:13.9
68
69
Burton, Bradley
Thousand Islands
26:14.5
69
70
Pulito, Joshua
Monsignor Paul D
26:14.8
70
71
Tenholder, Steven
Regiopolis-Notre
26:18.9
71
72
Clokie, Braden
Royal St. George
26:19.2
72
73
Moore, Jeremy
Clarke
26:20.0
73
74
Gavrilov, Adrian
Bill Crothers SS
26:20.9
74
75
Hoang, Justin
St Mary's - Kitc
26:21.3
75
76
Bauer, John
Monsignor Paul D
26:21.7
76
77
Youmans, Jay
Trinity College
26:23.9
77
78
Bahm, Scott
Thousand Islands
26:29.0
78
79
Pham, Duc Minh
Centennial Secon
26:31.7
79
80
Cybulski, Clint
St Mary's - Kitc
26:32.8
80
81
Richmond, Chris
Thousand Islands
26:33.0
81
82
Fu, Wayne
Crescent
26:40.8
82
83
Brett, Adam
Holy Cross Cath
26:43.8
83
84
Cooke, Jimmy
De La Salle Coll
26:44.1
84
85
Metzger, Zach
North Hastings
26:44.7
85
86
Landry, Sam
Monsignor Paul D
26:53.5
86
87
Blom, Ryan
East Northumberl
26:53.6
87
88
Lagrois, Daniel
Cobourg West
26:55.8
88
89
Holleran, Spencer
Bayside
26:59.2
89
90
Neerhof, Michael
East Northumberl
27:00.8
90
91
Cranston, Cory
All Saints - Whi
27:03.6
91
92
Kayembe, Herve
Neil McNeil
27:04.4
92
93
Robert, Sebastien
St Charles Garni
27:06.1
93
94
Hayward, Lucas
St Charles Garni
27:09.0
94
95
Mancini, Cameron
Cardinal Newman
27:10.0
95
96
Ross, David
Neil McNeil
27:14.4
96
97
Coghlan, Mark
All Saints - Whi
27:18.7
97
98
Watson, Cameron
Neil McNeil
27:19.0
98
99
Khan, Justin
Bill Crothers SS
27:22.3
99
100
Fraser, Ian
De La Salle Coll
27:24.9
100
101
Desrochers, Jake
Centennial Secon
27:29.3
101
102
Chow, Ritchie
Sinclair
27:29.7
102
103
Sidhu, Chandan
Trenton
27:31.8
103
104
Lane, Eric
Bill Crothers SS
27:35.3
104
105
White, Jake
St Stephens
27:37.9
105
106
Marchant, Andrew
Cardinal Newman
27:40.0
106
107
Woods, Galen
Neil McNeil
27:41.0
107
108
Arnold, Jeffrey
Holy Cross Cath
27:49.6
108
109
Schick, Michael
St Theresa - Bel
28:06.6
109
110
Arsenault, Calvin
St Mary's - Kitc
28:06.9
110
111
Haas, Lukas
De La Salle Coll
28:12.1
111
112
Anderson, Austin
Cardinal Newman
28:16.7
112
113
Ertel, Shawn
St Mary's - Kitc
28:22.3
113
114
Walsh, Matt
Regiopolis-Notre
28:22.7
114
115
Mitchell, Eric
Port Perry
28:23.0
115
116
London, Brandon
Sinclair
28:25.3
116
117
Buck, Taylor
East Northumberl
28:26.2
117
118
Johnson, Matthew
Sinclair
28:37.1
118
119
Markovic, Jonathan
Lakefield Colleg
28:39.4
119
120
Zwicker, Curtis
Maxwell Heights
28:43.3
120
121
McLaughlin, Devin
North Hastings
28:43.7
121
122
Sinclair, Austin
Lakefield Colleg
28:44.3
122
123
Bollenbach, Patrick
St Mary's - Kitc
28:51.8
123
124
Ranieri, Michael
Crescent
28:53.4
124
125
Vermeulen, Paul
Trinity College
28:54.4
125
126
Jones, Cole
Mentor College
28:55.5
126
127
Burns, Dylan
Thousand Islands
28:56.8
127
128
Macdonald, Robert
St Andrew's Coll
28:57.2
128
129
Burks, Mike
Anderson Collegi
28:57.4
129
130
Walcher, Matthew
St Michael's - T
29:04.9
130
131
Edwards, Nate
Quinte
29:15.8
131
132
Dubeau, Brett
Centennial Secon
29:18.5
132
133
Ashley, Dustin
Crescent
29:21.1
133
134
Good, Tom
Thousand Islands
29:23.4
134
135
Fast, Matt
Cobourg West
29:27.8
135
136
Tomita, Satoshi
Pickering Colleg
29:29.3
136
137
Thompson, Rob
Lakefield Colleg
29:35.5
137
138
Bueckert, Dane
Quinte
29:36.6
138
139
Zhang, Martin
St Michael's - T
29:38.9
139
140
Semotiuk, David
Pine Ridge
29:39.2
140
141
Gaudet, Adrian
Cobourg West
29:39.4
141
142
Bryant, Dayln
Port Perry
29:45.2
142
143
Day, Wesley
Trinity College
29:53.2
143
144
Meehan, Matthew
St Michael's - T
29:56.5
144
145
Jones, Luke
St Theresa - Bel
30:02.3
145
146
Srbu, Tom
St Mary's - Kitc
30:04.3
146
147
Blyth, Hayden
All Saints - Whi
30:04.7
147
148
Richardson, Patrick
St Charles Garni
30:05.0
148
149
Randall, Devon
Port Hope
30:05.8
149
150
Gerrow, Brad
Lindsay
30:06.5
150
151
Martins, Tyler
Holy Cross Cath
30:08.6
151
152
O'Reilly, Simon
Regiopolis-Notre
30:20.6
152
153
Belo, Jacob
Trenton
30:26.5
153
154
Nadeau, Brandon
East Northumberl
30:32.1
154
155
Pagunen, Nathan
Courtice
30:34.9
155
156
Whipp, Paul
St Peter's - Pet
30:46.5
156
157
Olley, Adon
St Mary's - Kitc
30:55.9
157
158
Locke, Jessie
Thousand Islands
30:58.3
158
159
White, Matt
St Peter's - Pet
31:00.8
159
160
Cameron, James
St Mary's - Kitc
31:03.1
160
161
Semotiuk, Scott
Pine Ridge
31:08.8
161
162
Blake, Coleman
Sinclair
31:15.1
162
163
Talbot, Cole
Anderson Collegi
31:19.4
163
164
Kiper, Ian
Trinity College
31:20.9
164
165
White, Graham
Bayview Glen
31:21.8
165
166
Ebach, Robert
De La Salle Coll
31:27.1
166
167
Klem, Kyle
Clarke
31:27.4
167
168
Flynn, Braeden
St Theresa - Bel
31:27.7
168
169
Stevenson, Alex
Crestwood Prepar
31:34.5
169
170
Rotenberg, Graham
Crescent
31:38.3
170
171
Simmons, Josh
Sinclair
31:41.3
171
172
Golding, matt
Clarke
32:02.0
172
173
Murai, Matthew
Crescent
32:16.2
173
174
St. Pierre, Johnathon
Prince Edward Co
32:25.2
174
175
Leslie, Jack
Crescent
32:28.1
175
176
Mcdonald, Greg
Royal St. George
32:31.8
176
177
Salamatin, Dmitry
St Andrew's Coll
32:36.1
177
178
Pepper, Chris
Trinity College
32:42.7
178
179
Lyons, Wes
St Theresa - Bel
32:47.0
179
180
Ostroskie, Dylan
Prince Edward Co
32:48.0
180
181
Casson, Michael
Lakefield Colleg
32:49.0
181
182
Ramessar, Brian
Sinclair
32:51.8
182
183
Martin, Andres
St Andrew's Coll
32:56.4
183
184
Clarke, Jaret
Centennial Secon
33:01.5
184
185
Hoskins, Tim
Centennial Secon
33:02.6
185
186
Kester, Brian
St Theresa - Bel
33:04.1
186
187
Lance, Isaac
St Mary's - Kitc
33:07.9
187
188
Emond, Harry
Cobourg West
33:10.7
188
189
Wong, Newton
St Michael's - T
33:11.4
189
190
Tomlin, Carl
Cardinal Newman
33:19.4
190
191
Foti, Nick
All Saints - Whi
33:21.5
191
192
Lang, Thomas
Port Hope
33:21.8
192
193
Harrison, Cody
Cobourg West
33:22.6
193
194
Anderson, John
St Mary's - Kitc
33:23.9
194
195
Toyne, Mitch
Cobourg West
33:38.4
195
196
Sahota, Arjun
St Andrew's Coll
34:23.9
196
197
Riddell, Evan
Sinclair
34:24.4
197
198
Chudleigh, Neil
Trinity College
34:29.9
198
199
Lacharite, Erik
Holy Cross Cath
34:41.7
199
200
Chin-Cheong, Patrick
All Saints - Whi
34:42.9
200
201
Huffman, Nate
St Theresa - Bel
34:45.8
201
202
Vocal, Ali
Neil McNeil
35:03.7
202
203
Berube, Louis
Albert Campbell
35:11.9
203
204
Watson, Devan
Maxwell Heights
35:17.0
204
205
Millar, Jason
Trenton
35:21.8
205
206
Opolski, Mik
St Michael's - T
35:48.2
206
207
Hunt, Trevor
St Paul's - Tren
35:54.5
207
208
Kong, Wilson
Mentor College
36:00.0
208
209
Killen, Jordan
St Peter's - Pet
36:02.6
209
210
Kiciak, Alex
St Mary's - Kitc
36:09.8
210
211
Wilson, Joshua
Lakefield Colleg
36:20.0
211
212
Norris, Kyle
Centennial Secon
36:29.6
212
213
Donadel, Brandon
St Stephens
36:32.3
213
214
Noor-cox, Yusef
Mentor College
36:44.7
214
215
Wait, Mike
Mentor College
36:58.5
215
216
Dhaliwal, Navraj
Mentor College
36:59.9
216
217
Antono, Gregory
St Andrew's Coll
37:08.5
217
218
Jin, Wenzhe
St Andrew's Coll
37:11.0
218
219
Strothman, Felix
Lakefield Colleg
37:26.0
219
220
Ford, Jacob
Cobourg West
38:27.5
220
221
Barlow, Justin
Lakefield Colleg
38:29.3
221
222
Staines, Jeff
St Mary's - Kitc
39:06.7
222
223
Shehodeh, Sami
Lakefield Colleg
39:15.6
223
224
Finkle, Bobby
St Theresa - Bel
39:57.9
224
225
Choi, Mark
St Andrew's Coll
41:40.0
225
226
Yong, Shyo
Albert Campbell
42:06.8
226
227
Kim, Shawn
St Andrew's Coll
59:59.9
227
228
Moon, Evan
St Andrew's Coll
59:59.9
228
229
Cha, Min Joo
St Andrew's Coll
59:59.9
229
230
Lee, James
St Andrew's Coll
59:59.9
230
231
Park, Kevin
St Andrew's Coll
59:59.9
231
232
Mak, Matt
St Andrew's Coll
59:59.9
232
Womens 3k Midget
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Kish, Courtnie
Ernestown
11:49.8
1
2
Cattell, Honour
Cobourg East
11:53.9
2
3
Quinn, Megan
St Theresa - Bel
11:54.7
3
4
Serson, Courtney
Thousand Islands
11:58.2
4
5
Bond-Flasza, Dominique
Bill Crothers SS
12:00.3
5
6
Morelli, Christina
Bill Crothers SS
12:06.2
6
7
Scagnetto, Olivia
St Mary's - Kitc
12:17.4
7
8
Wilson, Mariah
Cobourg East
12:21.4
8
9
Lenis, Melissa
All Saints - Whi
12:38.1
9
10
McGlynn, Bridget
De La Salle Coll
12:43.1
10
11
Sitarz, Erin
Bill Crothers SS
12:45.8
11
12
Cassibo, Kayla
Centennial Secon
12:51.8
12
13
Harrisson, Mikaela
Sinclair
12:55.7
13
14
Walker, Morgan
Trenton
13:06.2
14
15
Clarke, Elizabeth
Monsignor Paul D
13:08.2
15
16
Macdonald, Victoria
East Northumberl
13:14.4
16
17
Leroux, Megan
Sinclair
13:16.5
17
18
Babcock, Emily
Quinte
13:20.7
18
19
Howe, Olivia
Sinclair
13:21.4
19
20
Boughn, Amelia
St Clement - Ott
13:22.0
20
21
Pulito, Jessica
Monsignor Paul D
13:24.5
21
22
Cirone, Katerina
RS McLaughlin
13:24.7
22
23
Britt, Katie
St Theresa - Bel
13:29.4
23
24
Sharpe, Tori
East Northumberl
13:31.6
24
25
Robert, Myriam
St Charles Garni
13:32.9
25
26
Boyle, Jordan
Bill Crothers SS
13:33.1
26
27
Ferguson, Chelsea
Thousand Islands
13:36.0
27
28
Payette, Kelsey
Thousand Islands
13:36.5
28
29
McMurter, Courtney
Maxwell Heights
13:37.0
29
30
Turcotte, Laura
East Northumberl
13:43.3
30
31
Moore, Elise
Courtice
13:44.5
31
32
Wychopen, Meagan
East Northumberl
13:50.2
32
33
Ogston, Chelsea
Notre Dame - Aja
13:55.8
33
34
Foster, Brianna
Adam Scott
13:58.4
34
35
Krishnarajah, Kesheni
Bill Crothers SS
13:59.0
35
36
Brown, Emma
Courtice
13:59.3
36
37
Mcavoy, Maddie
Mentor College
14:07.4
37
38
Ford, Stephanie
Cobourg West
14:09.2
38
39
Gordon, Tyra
Notre Dame - Aja
14:09.5
39
40
Bloome, Sarah
Bill Crothers SS
14:10.2
40
41
Wright, Kristin
Thousand Islands
14:11.1
41
42
Carthy, Jessica
Crestwood
14:13.8
42
43
Vance, Heidi
St Theresa - Bel
14:14.1
43
44
Newell, Rebecca
Monsignor Paul D
14:16.2
44
45
Andreas, Diane
Cardinal Newman
14:17.4
45
46
Sorokolit, Melissa
Mentor College
14:18.4
46
47
Nakamura, Meaghan
Courtice
14:20.1
47
48
Stadtke, Vanessa
Cobourg East
14:24.3
48
49
Armstrong, Kaitlyn
St Charles Garni
14:30.1
49
50
Cormier, Katelyn
Thousand Islands
14:37.4
50
51
Barker, Anna
East Northumberl
14:46.5
51
52
Fletcher, Jennifer
RS McLaughlin
14:53.1
52
53
Kulczynska, Agata
St Mary's - Kitc
14:54.5
53
54
Chandhoke, Gurrattan
Sinclair
14:57.0
54
55
Vincent-Sagar, Jacqui
Ernestown
15:00.0
55
56
Tefoglou, Shaylin
Courtice
15:12.0
56
57
Whiston, Kristine
St Peter's - Pet
15:12.5
57
58
Beer, Jordan
Courtice
15:13.3
58
59
Berube, Emmanuell
Albert Campbell
15:14.9
59
60
Botros, Sarah
Regiopolis-Notre
15:17.6
60
61
MacGregor, Carley
Monsignor Paul D
15:20.9
61
62
Joy, Abbey
Regiopolis-Notre
15:21.2
62
63
Jackson, Brittany
Country Day
15:23.1
63
64
Moore, Emma
Adam Scott
15:23.4
64
65
Graham, Maureen
St Peter's - Pet
15:24.1
65
66
Wilson-leung, Janelle
Lindsay
15:24.5
66
67
D'Arcy, Emma
Notre Dame - Aja
15:26.9
67
68
Lidster, Robin
East Northumberl
15:30.1
68
69
Giron, Christa
All Saints - Whi
15:31.1
69
70
Furgiuele, Andrea
De La Salle Coll
15:32.2
70
71
Cole, Devon
Lakefield Colleg
15:32.6
71
72
Jenkins, Sarah
Cobourg West
15:34.7
72
73
Richardson, Randi
St Charles Garni
15:35.1
73
74
Tamburri, Sabrina
De La Salle Coll
15:41.5
74
75
Gear, Hailey
East Northumberl
15:44.1
75
76
Thomas, Ellan
Cobourg West
15:45.5
76
77
Adams-ledinek, Rachel
Cobourg East
15:48.1
77
78
Ferguson, Cassie
Bill Crothers SS
15:49.2
78
79
Rushton, Brooklyn
Mentor College
15:52.2
79
80
Desasio, Megan
Regiopolis-Notre
15:53.1
80
81
Hamilton, Bethanie
St Charles Garni
15:54.5
81
82
Humphries, Holly
Bill Crothers SS
15:56.3
82
83
Jobb, Riekei
Courtice
15:56.8
83
84
Moore, Brittany
Courtice
15:58.9
84
85
Desasio, Noel
Regiopolis-Notre
16:04.8
85
86
O'Connor, Bridget
Thousand Islands
16:06.6
86
87
McCormick, Michaela
Campbellford
16:12.2
87
88
Ayson, Samantha
Cardinal Newman
16:15.2
88
89
Lewis, Kendra
Maxwell Heights
16:15.5
89
90
Frasca, Jessica
De La Salle Coll
16:19.7
90
91
Scott, Morgan
East Northumberl
16:21.1
91
92
Groves, Emily
St Mary's - Cobo
16:29.1
92
93
Ruddock, Brittany
St Stephens
16:35.0
93
94
Baun, Lauren
De La Salle Coll
16:38.6
94
95
Ryan, Rachel
St Peter's - Pet
16:40.8
95
96
French, Megan
St Clement - Ott
16:42.5
96
97
Kennedy, Kimberly
Prince Edward Co
16:47.8
97
98
Mercer, Victoria
St Clement - Ott
16:49.7
98
99
Adem, Yaatu
Courtice
16:52.9
99
100
Portoraro, Alexandra
De La Salle Coll
16:54.2
100
101
Fields, Emily
Mentor College
17:07.8
101
102
Dugas, Emily
St Charles Garni
17:08.6
102
103
Brooks, Katy
Cobourg West
17:09.0
103
104
Littlemore, Sophie
St Charles Garni
17:11.4
104
105
Moore, Katie
Lakefield Colleg
17:22.9
105
106
Hassal, Emily
St Charles Garni
17:31.7
106
107
Baurr, Rachel
St Stephens
17:32.4
107
108
Noronha, Janice
Notre Dame - Aja
17:40.9
108
109
Baxter-Cook, Kate
St Stephens
17:44.3
109
110
Minaker, Caroline
Notre Dame - Aja
18:01.5
110
111
Donald, Isabel
All Saints - Whi
18:06.3
111
112
Leguard, Sydney
Cobourg West
18:07.1
112
113
Kerr, Kim
Pine Ridge
18:21.7
113
114
Boychyn, Eden
Anderson Collegi
18:22.5
114
115
Boucher, Emmanuelle
St Charles Garni
18:42.6
115
116
Osborne, Lily
Trinity College
19:05.8
116
117
Troke, Mikayla
Centennial Secon
19:42.3
117
118
Staniscia, Jessica
De La Salle Coll
20:06.6
118
119
Harada, Yu
Albert Campbell
20:41.9
119
120
Vendette-robillard, Bian
St Charles Garni
22:22.2
120
121
Kent, Victoria
Cardinal Newman
23:33.5
121
Womens 4k Junior
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Faulds, Rachel
Trenton
16:01.0
1
2
Ramsay, Carly
Trinity College
16:44.5
2
3
Rostek, Marissa
Regiopolis-Notre
16:53.3
3
4
Selleck, Emma
Thousand Islands
17:08.1
4
5
Christopher, Brianna
Bayside
17:15.8
5
6
Coates, Hannah
Ernestown
17:16.7
6
7
Ro, Sydney
Trinity College
17:19.3
7
8
Valerio, Stephanie
Bill Crothers SS
17:20.3
8
9
Smegal, Alison
Monsignor Paul D
17:25.8
9
10
Patton, Olivia
East Northumberl
17:32.1
10
11
Baldissera, Emily
Thousand Islands
17:37.9
11
12
Skyers, Cierra
RS McLaughlin
17:42.2
12
13
Svoboda, Sara
Centennial Secon
17:47.2
13
14
Mordan, Adrienne
Ernestown
17:48.6
14
15
Greer, Emilie
Port Perry
17:49.1
15
16
Ready, hana
Lindsay
17:51.3
16
17
Laura, Horwood
St Theresa - Bel
17:55.4
17
18
Svoboda, Katie
Centennial Secon
17:56.1
18
19
Hemmersbach, Miya
Centennial Secon
17:57.5
19
20
Mactavish, Meghan
Port Perry
18:00.2
20
21
Frankland, Alyssa
La Salle - Kings
18:03.6
21
22
Currie, Meg
Havergal
18:11.3
22
23
Hanna, Janelle
Crestwood
18:13.1
23
24
Penney, Heather
Port Perry
18:15.0
24
25
Babcock, Brooke
Quinte
18:15.8
25
26
Westcott, Logan
Bill Crothers SS
18:18.6
26
27
Lapierre, Keira
Holy Cross Cath
18:20.7
27
28
Bennett, Rachel
Thousand Islands
18:24.1
28
29
Kerr, Lacey
Bowmanville
18:39.8
29
30
Snider-Beausoleil, Shani
Thousand Islands
18:42.6
30
31
Geens, Elizabeth
St Mary's - Cobo
18:43.0
31
32
Chant, Natalie
O'Neill
18:43.3
32
33
Hendrix, Laura
Bill Crothers SS
18:44.6
33
34
Terry, Mallory
Centennial Secon
18:53.5
34
35
Masterson, Shelby
Cardinal Newman
18:54.3
35
36
Stevens, Jessica
Anderson Collegi
18:59.1
36
37
Lowater, Mikaela
Bill Crothers SS
19:01.6
37
38
Robichaud, Alyssia
Bill Crothers SS
19:08.7
38
39
Wilcox, Claire
RS McLaughlin
19:10.6
39
40
Rueter, Annie
Havergal
19:14.1
40
41
Fraser, Meredith
Trinity College
19:16.2
41
42
Donaldson, Carly
Bayside
19:20.1
42
43
Kawzenuk, Katie
RS McLaughlin
19:20.6
43
44
Phillips, LaShawna
Anderson Collegi
19:24.9
44
45
Golding, Hailey
Clarke
19:25.1
45
46
Heaney, Grainne
Cardinal Newman
19:27.9
46
47
Wylie, Shannon
Regiopolis-Notre
19:34.6
47
48
Bloedorn, Sabrina
Bayside
19:35.1
48
49
McAuley, Eleanor
Ernestown
19:37.4
49
50
Bates, Julie
Regiopolis-Notre
19:37.6
50
51
Harmantas, Filomene
Havergal
19:43.9
51
52
Filgiano, Megan
Bill Crothers SS
19:44.7
52
53
Nakanishi, Julia
Havergal
19:56.8
53
54
Dowling, Shannon
Havergal
19:59.8
54
55
Wierda, Kristen
East Northumberl
20:02.5
55
56
Dodds, Courtney
Pine Ridge
20:03.2
56
57
Pollack, Stephanie
Bill Crothers SS
20:03.9
57
58
Ristow, Carly
O'Neill
20:10.7
58
59
Rae, Carolyn
Sinclair
20:16.4
59
60
Robinson, Lindsay
St Paul's - Tren
20:22.5
60
61
Williams, Becca
Bill Crothers SS
20:27.1
61
62
Gates, Cassandra
Pine Ridge
20:28.7
62
63
Hamilton, Adelyn
St Charles Garni
20:33.2
63
64
Nickerson, Rachel
Anderson Collegi
20:34.9
64
65
Kirk, Kaitlyn
RS McLaughlin
20:35.5
65
66
Tourneur, Kayla
Cardinal Newman
20:43.1
66
67
O'Shea, Calleigh
De La Salle Coll
20:52.1
67
68
Lobo, Angela
Holy Cross Cath
20:53.4
68
69
Jeffereys, Paige
Maxwell Heights
21:11.2
69
70
Chung, Hayley
De La Salle Coll
21:14.7
70
71
Robb, Katie
Holy Cross Cath
21:15.9
71
72
Johnson, Baley
Sinclair
21:19.8
72
73
Wilson, Sadie
De La Salle Coll
21:20.3
73
74
Lalonde, Alex
St Charles Garni
21:20.5
74
75
Eagleson, Danielle
Bowmanville
21:29.9
75
76
Merilainen, Sophia
Trenton
21:32.6
76
77
Roy, Samantha
Anderson Collegi
21:34.6
77
78
Brown, Eliza
Port Perry
21:37.4
78
79
Froner, Mikhayla
Cardinal Newman
21:38.9
79
80
McCutcheon, Brenda
Havergal
21:44.6
80
81
Arendt, Sarah
St Theresa - Bel
21:47.5
81
82
Bursey, Taylor
Port Perry
22:00.2
82
83
Lloyd, Madison
La Salle - Kings
22:06.1
83
84
Szczesny, Natalie
Sinclair
22:07.4
84
85
Ferguson, Rebecca
Bayside
22:13.5
85
86
Vance, Hanna
St Theresa - Bel
22:14.1
86
87
Valiulis, Vanessa
All Saints - Whi
22:18.4
87
88
Bulanda, Erica
Thousand Islands
22:18.7
88
89
Jensen, Kaitlyn
Thousand Islands
22:33.1
89
90
Donovan, Kasia
Trinity College
22:33.4
90
91
Stratford, Emily
Trinity College
22:33.6
91
92
Kerr, Nicole
Port Perry
22:44.6
92
93
Briard, Shayna
Sinclair
22:45.9
93
94
Hough, Alex
Lindsay
22:53.0
94
95
Wood, Jacqueline
Quinte
23:01.7
95
96
Douglas, Colleen
Anderson Collegi
23:07.8
96
97
Mitchell, Lindy
East Northumberl
23:09.4
97
98
Millar, Mikaela
Sinclair
23:12.5
98
99
Pilon, Maddy
Bayside
23:27.5
99
100
Wilson, Taylor
Anderson Collegi
23:30.5
100
101
Roundsky, Eleanore
Lindsay
23:31.8
101
102
Humber, Cyra
Havergal
24:05.4
102
103
Pinchers, Victoria
Monsignor Paul D
24:19.7
103
104
Buehler, laura
St Peter's - Pet
24:38.5
104
105
Cox, Emma
St Peter's - Pet
24:47.6
105
106
Periera, Chantel
Monsignor Paul D
24:55.9
106
107
Brade, Emily
De La Salle Coll
25:02.5
107
108
Gunyler, Kyla
Pine Ridge
25:16.0
108
109
Slimkowich, Kayla
Cardinal Newman
25:45.0
109
110
Cain, Shannon
Sinclair
25:47.4
110
111
MacFadyen, Natalie
Monsignor Paul D
26:00.5
111
112
Wijesinghe, Natasha
Cardinal Newman
26:12.7
112
113
Benn, Kendyl
RS McLaughlin
27:28.8
113
114
Mckay, Jazmynn
RS McLaughlin
28:29.6
114
115
Kerrigan, Kelly-anne
Lindsay
28:48.8
115
116
Filipopoulos, Sara
Mentor College
30:09.0
116
117
Joseph, Saran
Cardinal Newman
31:33.3
117
Womens 5k Senior
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Whelan, Elizabeth
Branksome Hall
17:17.7
1
2
Codyre, Katey
Courtice
17:29.1
2
3
Lowthian, Amanda
Centennial Secon
17:59.9
3
4
Cheung, Tiffany
Bill Crothers SS
18:05.4
4
5
Kent, Shelby
Thousand Islands
18:08.8
5
6
Daley, Stephaney
St Peter's - Pet
18:15.7
6
7
Jaros, Rebecca
La Salle - Kings
18:24.0
7
8
Klie, Siobhan
Anderson Collegi
18:36.5
8
9
Carmichael, Victoria
St Peter's - Pet
19:01.6
9
10
Mitton, Cheryse
St Mary's - Kitc
19:09.5
10
11
Biringer, Natalie
Havergal
19:13.0
11
12
Kowal, Kate-lyn
Adam Scott
19:18.2
12
13
Brown, madeleine
Adam Scott
19:20.2
13
14
Michels, Avery
Regiopolis-Notre
19:28.6
14
15
Saunders, Kelsey
Cobourg West
19:37.4
15
16
Graham, Meagan
Thousand Islands
19:37.8
16
17
Fitzgerald, Arielle
Bayside
19:41.5
17
18
Tmej, Jacqueline
De La Salle Coll
19:44.0
18
19
Jeannet, Juliette
Bayside
19:44.4
19
20
Searle, Samantha
Holy Cross Cath
19:45.1
20
21
Leggat, Stephanie
Monsignor Paul D
19:45.7
21
22
Tompson, Larrisa
O'Neill
19:46.8
22
23
Reyers, Olivia
Holy Cross Cath
19:49.7
23
24
Gingrich, Katie
St Mary's - Kitc
19:49.9
24
25
Mcintyre, Kaitlin
Thousand Islands
19:52.7
25
26
Fletcher, Amy
RS McLaughlin
19:53.1
26
27
Cunningham, Simone
Holy Cross Cath
19:55.3
27
28
Stone, Hilary
St Clement - Ott
19:59.0
28
29
Frouws, Rachel
Cobourg East
20:01.1
29
30
Laskey, Chrissy
RS McLaughlin
20:06.1
30
31
Macintosh, Emma
Havergal
20:07.5
31
32
Kennedy, Philips
O'Neill
20:12.2
32
33
Nantes, Ainsley
St Mary's - Kitc
20:16.6
33
34
Kozub, katie
Lindsay
20:22.2
34
35
Larkin, Sara Olivia
Bayview Glen
20:24.8
35
36
Lapierre, Brianna
Holy Cross Cath
20:26.1
36
37
Carr, Mckenzie
Thousand Islands
20:29.5
37
38
Stockermans, Amy
St Paul's - Tren
20:32.1
38
39
Devilliers, Jessica
Courtice
20:41.0
39
40
Lynch, Hannah
St Peter's - Pet
20:44.0
40
41
Farnden, Jessica
East Northumberl
20:46.0
41
42
Lesperance, Sarah
Anderson Collegi
20:46.8
42
43
Brownhill, Kayleigh
All Saints - Whi
20:54.2
43
44
Wallace, Jade
East Northumberl
20:57.0
44
45
Bateman, Alanna
De La Salle Coll
21:00.6
45
46
Gemmell, Christine
Thousand Islands
21:01.3
46
47
Salmon, Erin
East Northumberl
21:04.1
47
48
Simpson, Elva
East Northumberl
21:04.7
48
49
Gray, Emma
Courtice
21:05.9
49
50
Cleave, Sarah
Bayside
21:09.9
50
51
Rodzinyak, Celina
St Paul's - Tren
21:18.3
51
52
Blasko, Danielle
Thousand Islands
21:21.8
52
53
Colangelo, Jennifer
Notre Dame - Aja
21:26.8
53
54
Solmes, Ashley
Bayside
21:29.4
54
55
Cassiani, Celia-Marie
De La Salle Coll
21:31.7
55
56
Berezowsky, Anastasia
De La Salle Coll
21:32.4
56
57
Visser, Candace
St Mary's - Cobo
21:34.4
57
58
Minassian, Lori
De La Salle Coll
21:35.8
58
59
Jewel, Hilary
Lindsay
21:36.0
59
60
Arnott, Rebecca
Anderson Collegi
21:36.3
60
61
Cziranka-Crooks, Danika
Cobourg West
21:44.6
61
62
Sinclair, Esmie
Holy Cross Cath
21:45.8
62
63
Williams, Lindsay
Trinity College
21:49.5
63
64
Nock, Paige
Courtice
21:50.1
64
65
Bird, Erica
St Clement - Ott
21:53.8
65
66
Bradeen, Emily
Trinity College
21:55.9
66
67
Howard, Laura
East Northumberl
21:56.9
67
68
Jensen, Alyssa
Thousand Islands
21:57.2
68
69
Mahoney-ashberry, Micail
Centennial Secon
21:58.9
69
70
Eeuwes, Janelle
St Stephens
22:09.8
70
71
Bolivar, Kristen
Sinclair
22:14.7
71
72
Roorda, Kaymin
La Salle - Kings
22:19.2
72
73
Harris, Paige
Cobourg West
22:23.7
73
74
Boisjoli, Talya
Trinity College
22:31.8
74
75
Bayliss, Brittany
Notre Dame - Aja
22:33.4
75
76
Arko, Annie
Monsignor Paul D
22:34.9
76
77
Florian, Anna
Trinity College
22:35.2
77
78
Ernst-finnie, Justise
St Mary's - Kitc
22:35.7
78
79
Lavoie, Julie
St Stephens
22:42.2
79
80
Burns, Megan
St Mary's - Kitc
22:44.0
80
81
Schultz, Becky
Monsignor Paul D
22:47.5
81
82
Kardel, Kira
Bayside
22:48.0
82
83
Huffamn, Abbey
St Theresa - Bel
22:48.8
83
84
Smith, Jennifer
Pine Ridge
22:50.5
84
85
Malcolm, Chantel
Pine Ridge
22:53.6
85
86
Fraser, Donelle
St Clement - Ott
22:53.9
86
87
Dibbits, Taylor
East Northumberl
22:57.5
87
88
Wood, Stephanie
Mentor College
22:59.3
88
89
Wilson, Shannon
De La Salle Coll
23:02.5
89
90
Perry, Scott
Thousand Islands
23:08.9
90
91
Lotmore, Kathleen
Trinity College
23:15.4
91
92
Pilacinski, Cassandra
De La Salle Coll
23:16.5
92
93
Rice, Courtney
Notre Dame - Aja
23:20.9
93
94
Rawling, Ali
Lakefield Colleg
23:23.2
94
95
Dinnage, Melissa
Cobourg West
23:26.4
95
96
Abrams, jess
Cobourg East
23:29.3
96
97
Fellows, Cora
Mentor College
23:30.1
97
98
Frouws, Amanda
Cobourg East
23:36.3
98
99
Lehmkuhl, Danielle
Sinclair
23:37.3
99
100
Falla, Jill
East Northumberl
23:37.9
100
101
Simons, Alex
Centennial Secon
23:46.0
101
102
Mcphedran, Jackie
De La Salle Coll
23:46.4
102
103
Hui, Caity
Havergal
23:53.4
103
104
Bibbings, Meredith
Trinity College
23:54.4
104
105
Cadilha, Raquel
St Mary's - Kitc
23:56.3
105
106
Starling, Sam
Lindsay
23:57.7
106
107
Stock, Kate
Trinity College
24:03.8
107
108
Jackson, Dayna
St Charles Garni
24:05.4
108
109
Jone, Katherine
Trinity College
24:06.7
109
110
Wood, Chelsea
Prince Edward Co
24:08.5
110
111
Zwicker, Claire
Bill Crothers SS
24:10.8
111
112
Young, Paige
Thousand Islands
24:15.6
112
113
Crocker, Katrina
Mentor College
24:17.0
113
114
Baldissera, Madeline
Thousand Islands
24:18.7
114
115
Weichsler, Isabelle
Lakefield Colleg
24:19.1
115
116
Thompson, Mary
Monsignor Paul D
24:24.3
116
117
Newman, Mackenzi
Sinclair
24:29.2
117
118
Haus, Lea
Centennial Secon
24:31.2
118
119
Rumsam, Rachel
East Northumberl
24:31.7
119
120
Baun, Jessica
De La Salle Coll
24:36.5
120
121
Fortin, Jeanette
Cardinal Newman
24:38.4
121
122
Wong, Kezia
Trinity College
24:41.4
122
123
Kett, Molly
O'Neill
24:41.7
123
124
Follis, Madaleine
De La Salle Coll
24:42.3
124
125
Sarracini, Madeline
De La Salle Coll
24:42.9
125
126
Laing, Brelyn
Monsignor Paul D
24:43.9
126
127
Murphy, Valerie
Cardinal Newman
24:47.4
127
128
Austin, Ellen
Trinity College
24:49.9
128
129
Lacroix, Lauren
Trenton
24:50.7
129
130
May, Jessica
Courtice
24:54.5
130
131
Matthews, Emily
Havergal
24:58.5
131
132
Palmer, Emily
All Saints - Whi
25:00.3
132
133
Feeney, Emily
St Mary's - Kitc
25:07.0
133
134
Laing, Krista
Monsignor Paul D
25:12.7
134
135
Matthews, Claire
Cobourg East
25:18.0
135
136
Manders, Rachel
Monsignor Paul D
25:24.3
136
137
Furgiuele, Jenna
De La Salle Coll
25:27.7
137
138
Abhari, Sara
Havergal
25:29.1
138
139
Allen, Celine
St Clement - Ott
25:43.4
139
140
Ballast, Rachel
St Theresa - Bel
25:59.0
140
141
Jack, Kaitie
Trinity College
26:02.1
141
142
Kikulis, Emma
Pine Ridge
26:04.8
142
143
Macinnis, Emilee
St Paul's - Tren
26:07.3
143
144
Bain, Eva
St Clement - Ott
26:11.0
144
145
Tieber, Christine
Cardinal Newman
26:13.6
145
146
Curtis, Rebecca
Thousand Islands
26:20.2
146
147
Corcoran, Emilie
St Charles Garni
26:27.1
147
148
Johnston, Charlotte
Havergal
26:31.5
148
149
Friolo, Marcella
Pine Ridge
26:40.2
149
150
Coureyea, Taryn
St Theresa - Bel
26:42.4
150
151
Saunders, Chaniece
Lindsay
26:55.1
151
152
Cumiskey, Shannon
Pickering Colleg
27:04.5
152
153
Donovan, Tori
Trinity College
27:09.9
153
154
Goulet, Jasmine
St Paul's - Tren
27:13.6
154
155
Somerset, Kathryn
St Charles Garni
27:17.1
155
156
Cormier, Montana
All Saints - Whi
27:21.6
156
157
Elias, Britny
St Stephens
27:22.0
157
158
Hogg, Jenell
Pine Ridge
27:25.7
158
159
Courneyea, Mindy
St Theresa - Bel
27:34.5
159
160
Chow, Jackie
Sinclair
27:56.1
160
161
Galli, Tea
Mentor College
28:00.9
161
162
Charlton, Amanda
Thousand Islands
28:07.6
162
163
Serna, Maria
Centennial Secon
28:20.4
163
164
Carli, Alison
St Mary's - Kitc
28:42.9
164
165
Brasil, Chantal
Cardinal Newman
29:02.8
165
166
Byreiter, Katie
St Paul's - Tren
29:05.4
166
167
Gallant, Heather
St Stephens
29:06.9
167
168
Gladstone, Miriam
Havergal
29:15.3
168
169
Rodd, Keara
Bayview Glen
29:20.6
169
170
Unger, Julie
Albert Campbell
29:31.6
170
171
Chung, Haley
Albert Campbell
29:31.9
171
172
Mcdade, Emma
St Theresa - Bel
31:10.4
172
173
Weese, Joclyn
Trenton
31:47.5
173
174
Onuah, Amaka
St Theresa - Bel
34:02.8
174
175
Athlete, Unnamed
Havergal
59:59.9
175
176
Xu, Linky
Albert Campbell
59:59.9
176
177
Lau, Katy
Albert Campbell
59:59.9
177
178
Airapetov, Diana
Albert Campbell
59:59.9
178
179
Lok, Kristie
Albert Campbell
59:59.9
179
Hashtags
#trinity-invite
#ontario
More news
2010 Results - Bay Of Quinte XC Invitational
1000 shares:
Trinity Harrier XC Invitational
,
Adam Scott Collegiate & Vi Track & Field and Cross Country - Peterborough, Ontario
,
Albert Campbell College Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
,
All Saints Catholic Track and Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Regiopolis-notre-dame High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
3
2017
1
2015
8
5
2014
58
7
2013
66
9
2012
69
15
2011
64
15
2010
14
12
2009
2
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#trinity-invite
#ontario
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!