Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Regiopolis-notre-dame High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
you RUN the place
130 Russell St, Kingston, Ontario, K7K 2E9, Canada
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Ryan Walsh
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
8
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (4 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (4 articles)
All News
Search
2010 Results - Bay of Quinte Track Invitational
Published by
Matt Scherer
Apr 29th 2010, 11:16pm
Comments
Bay of Quinte Track Invitational
- Apr 29, 2010
Belleville, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
Adam Scott
Bayfield School - Consecon
Bayside
Centennial Secondary
Centre Hastings
Cobourg East
Cobourg West
Courtice
Crestwood
East Northumberland
Ernestown
Frontenac
Haliburton Highlands
Holy Cross Cath - Kingston
Kingston
Lindsay
Marc Garneau - Toronto
Moira
Nicholson
North Addington
North Hastings
Norwood
Perth
Prince Edward Collegiate
Quinte
Quinte Christian
Regiopolis-Notre Dame - Kingston
Rideau - Elgin
Sharbot Lake
South Grenville
St Mary's - Cobourg
St Paul's - Trenton
St Theresa - Belleville
Sydenham
Thousand Islands
Trenton
Trinity College
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
2k Steeple
|
100h
|
110h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
80h
|
100h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Babcock, Brett
Regiopolis-Notre
12.00
nwi
1
2
Blanchfield, Quinn
Crestwood
12.10
nwi
1
3
Suenaga, Michael
Kingston
12.20
nwi
1
4
Goltz, Hayden
Perth
12.30
nwi
1
4
Starr, Brandon
Lindsay
12.30
nwi
1
6
Pope, Peter
Moira
12.50
nwi
1
7
Gravesande, Jordan
Frontenac
12.60
nwi
1
8
Morgan, Darrin
East Northumberl
12.80
nwi
1
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Blanchfield, Quinn
Crestwood
11.50
nwi
3
1
Babcock, Brett
Regiopolis-Notre
11.80
nwi
5
2
Gravesande, Jordan
Frontenac
11.80
nwi
3
1
Goltz, Hayden
Perth
12.10
nwi
1
2
Pope, Peter
Moira
12.20
nwi
5
1
Suenaga, Michael
Kingston
12.30
nwi
2
2
Starr, Brandon
Lindsay
12.30
nwi
1
3
Morgan, Darrin
East Northumberl
12.30
nwi
3
3
Catry, Ben
Regiopolis-Notre
12.30
nwi
5
1
Desousa, Isaac
Holy Cross Cath
12.40
nwi
4
2
McGrath, Cullen
Moira
12.50
nwi
2
2
Catry, Sam
Regiopolis-Notre
12.50
nwi
4
3
Vinkle, John
Sharbot Lake
12.70
nwi
1
4
Field, Josh
East Northumberl
12.80
nwi
1
3
Jeninga, Andrew
Courtice
12.90
nwi
2
5
Francoeur, Karl
Marc Garneau - T
12.90
nwi
1
3
Land, Kevin
Sydenham
13.00
nwi
4
6
DiSalvo, Joseph
St Theresa - Bel
13.00
nwi
1
7
Porter, Brandon
Holy Cross Cath
13.10
nwi
1
4
Dee, Gavin
Cobourg East
13.20
nwi
3
4
Haney, Matt
Lindsay
13.30
nwi
2
4
George, Garrett
Bayfield School
13.30
nwi
4
4
Johnson, Greg
Frontenac
13.30
nwi
4
4
Shen, Mike
Frontenac
13.40
nwi
5
6
Wa-Kyendo, Emmanuel
Trinity College
13.50
nwi
4
5
Cowan, Brady
Haliburton Highl
13.70
nwi
2
5
Lindsay, Josh
Holy Cross Cath
13.90
nwi
3
5
Stamp, Cole
Haliburton Highl
14.10
nwi
5
6
Scrymgeour, Scott
Moira
14.10
nwi
2
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ashton, Jamie
Thousand Islands
11.60
nwi
1
2
Mayer, Derry
Nicholson
12.00
nwi
1
3
Blanchard, Dustin
Thousand Islands
12.20
nwi
1
3
Levesque, Matt
Marc Garneau - T
12.20
nwi
1
3
Lewis, Branden
Sydenham
12.20
nwi
1
6
VanLeeuwen, Cole
Sydenham
12.30
nwi
1
7
Wilson, Dustin
Trenton
12.40
nwi
1
8
Johnston, Tylor
East Northumberl
13.10
nwi
1
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ashton, Jamie
Thousand Islands
12.66
nwi
1
1
Mayer, Derry
Nicholson
13.09
nwi
3
1
Johnston, Tylor
East Northumberl
13.09
nwi
4
1
Lewis, Branden
Sydenham
13.09
nwi
6
2
VanLeeuwen, Cole
Sydenham
13.14
nwi
6
3
Levesque, Matt
Marc Garneau - T
13.25
nwi
6
2
Blanchard, Dustin
Thousand Islands
13.29
nwi
3
4
Wilson, Dustin
Trenton
13.37
nwi
6
1
Boileau, Scott
Thousand Islands
13.43
nwi
5
5
Fox, Ryan
Regiopolis-Notre
13.50
nwi
6
2
McCurdy, Alex
Perth
13.52
nwi
1
2
Vos, Tyler
Quinte
13.54
nwi
4
1
Main, Riley
Bayside
13.56
nwi
2
3
Rodgers, Brady
Rideau - Elgin
13.86
nwi
1
2
Sabour, Christopher
Marc Garneau - T
13.92
nwi
2
6
Brown, Dalton
Bayside
14.00
nwi
6
2
Culp, Brandon
Centennial Secon
14.03
nwi
5
3
Box, Brandon
Lindsay
14.09
nwi
3
4
Wham-Corku, Anthony
Sharbot Lake
14.21
nwi
1
3
Young, Graham
Rideau - Elgin
14.27
nwi
5
3
McMinn, Ashton
Courtice
14.29
nwi
2
3
Patrick, Justin
St Theresa - Bel
14.30
nwi
4
4
Kilpatrick, Luke
Regiopolis-Notre
14.30
nwi
2
5
Seip, Adam
Perth
14.38
nwi
1
4
Beech, Corte
East Northumberl
14.46
nwi
3
5
Selleck, Kirtus
South Grenville
14.47
nwi
2
4
Miller, Mike
Crestwood
14.48
nwi
5
6
Hole, Brandon
Sharbot Lake
14.69
nwi
1
4
Southey, Basil
Trinity College
14.71
nwi
4
7
Haskin, Colin
Moira
14.71
nwi
1
5
Aaltonen, Aren
Norwood
14.85
nwi
5
5
Stitt, Adam
Lindsay
14.94
nwi
4
6
Hamilton, Matt
Crestwood
14.94
nwi
2
6
Charlebois, George
Haliburton Highl
14.94
nwi
5
5
Feracutti, Louis
Haliburton Highl
15.00
nwi
3
7
Armstrong, Brandon
Crestwood
15.12
nwi
2
7
Wiarda, Matthew
Quinte Christian
15.25
nwi
5
8
Cheng, Laurence
Trinity College
15.36
nwi
2
7
Asseslstine, Tom
Sharbot Lake
15.95
nwi
6
6
Saunders, Dan
Bayfield School
16.10
nwi
3
6
Freeland, Kai
Moira
30.15
nwi
4
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bahm, Alex
Thousand Islands
11.10
nwi
1
2
Irwin, Akeem
Crestwood
11.30
nwi
1
3
Burns, Dylan
Thousand Islands
11.40
nwi
1
4
Golding, Kevin
Ernestown
11.50
nwi
1
5
Ko, Martin
Kingston
11.60
nwi
1
5
Gazendam, Aaron
Holy Cross Cath
11.60
nwi
1
7
Essibier, Kevin
Trenton
11.70
nwi
1
8
Ramirez, Josh
Frontenac
15.00
nwi
1
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bahm, Alex
Thousand Islands
11.70
nwi
8
1
Ko, Martin
Kingston
11.81
nwi
5
2
Burns, Dylan
Thousand Islands
11.96
nwi
5
1
Irwin, Akeem
Crestwood
11.99
nwi
3
3
Gazendam, Aaron
Holy Cross Cath
12.15
nwi
5
1
Essibier, Kevin
Trenton
12.33
nwi
1
2
Ramirez, Josh
Frontenac
12.33
nwi
3
2
Golding, Kevin
Ernestown
12.40
nwi
1
3
Maracle, John
St Theresa - Bel
12.41
nwi
3
1
Edwards, Josh
Trenton
12.45
nwi
9
1
Vanderhols, Stephen
Sydenham
12.49
nwi
7
1
McIntosh, Brandon
Frontenac
12.50
nwi
2
2
Li, Simon
Holy Cross Cath
12.58
nwi
2
4
McDonald, Zack
Crestwood
12.58
nwi
5
1
Carnegie, Rob
Frontenac
12.59
nwi
6
2
MacKinnon, Brandon
Moira
12.74
nwi
9
2
Zimmerman, Gabe
Quinte Christian
12.75
nwi
8
4
VanNiedek, Josh
Sydenham
12.76
nwi
3
3
Holland, Baiden
St Theresa - Bel
12.93
nwi
8
5
Proteau, Ryan
Quinte
12.93
nwi
3
3
Mason, Matt
South Grenville
12.95
nwi
1
2
McMillan, David
Lindsay
12.97
nwi
6
4
Voskamp, Randy
East Northumberl
12.98
nwi
8
1
Gladu, Ricky
Prince Edward Co
12.99
nwi
4
5
Coon, Liam
Kingston
12.99
nwi
8
3
Lachance, Tommy
Marc Garneau - T
13.04
nwi
2
2
Yakich, Nick
Bayfield School
13.05
nwi
7
3
Cudmore, Jim
Crestwood
13.05
nwi
6
3
Nault, Brandon
St Paul's - Tren
13.08
nwi
9
4
Greenwood, Kenton
Regiopolis-Notre
13.17
nwi
2
5
Morris, Ryan
Kingston
13.19
nwi
5
5
Cole, Logan
Nicholson
13.20
nwi
2
4
Williams, Jarrett
Rideau - Elgin
13.21
nwi
6
5
Lacharite, Erik
Holy Cross Cath
13.22
nwi
6
6
Haynes, Josh
Adam Scott
13.24
nwi
5
7
Rylance, Jake
Cobourg East
13.25
nwi
5
6
Mooney, Sheldon
St Theresa - Bel
13.28
nwi
2
7
Mitchell, Andrew
Lindsay
13.29
nwi
2
2
Maguire, Zac
East Northumberl
13.39
nwi
4
4
Agati, Matt
Bayfield School
13.39
nwi
9
6
Dorman, Holly
Regiopolis-Notre
13.39
nwi
6
3
Kundan, Turiq
Cobourg West
13.41
nwi
4
3
Canie, Reilly
Perth
13.41
nwi
7
5
Ashley, Patrick
Courtice
13.49
nwi
9
4
Northcott, Jack
North Hastings
13.72
nwi
1
5
Harbar, Cameron
Trinity College
13.73
nwi
1
6
Redlarski, Dan
Bayfield School
13.73
nwi
8
4
Mehta, Alex
Trinity College
13.76
nwi
4
7
Ivany, Ronnie
Marc Garneau - T
13.87
nwi
8
6
Kauser, Zain
Trinity College
13.95
nwi
3
6
Finlayson, Jonathan
South Grenville
14.24
nwi
9
4
Rivera, Matt
Norwood
14.37
nwi
7
5
Suddard, Josh
Quinte
14.40
nwi
4
5
Thames, Anthony
Trenton
14.40
nwi
7
6
Winn, Luke
Lindsay
14.55
nwi
4
6
Norris, Kyle
Centennial Secon
14.80
nwi
7
6
Brown, Thomas
Moira
18.36
nwi
1
7
Marvin, Cory
Quinte
19.52
nwi
6
Mens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dirocco, Pascal
Holy Cross Cath
23.83
nwi
2
1
Goltz, Hayden
Perth
24.25
nwi
5
1
Suenaga, Michael
Kingston
24.41
nwi
3
2
Fallaise, Lucas
Centennial Secon
24.45
nwi
2
2
Embury, Wade
Sydenham
24.62
nwi
5
1
Burtt, Jordan
Norwood
25.06
nwi
4
3
Batson, Alex
Holy Cross Cath
25.16
nwi
2
3
Kurish, Jared
Frontenac
25.16
nwi
5
2
Catry, Sam
Regiopolis-Notre
25.25
nwi
3
3
Catry, Ben
Regiopolis-Notre
25.27
nwi
3
1
Vinkle, John
Sharbot Lake
25.41
nwi
1
4
Cornelisse, Alex
Thousand Islands
25.46
nwi
5
4
Addison, John
Sydenham
25.70
nwi
3
5
Morgan, Darrin
East Northumberl
25.76
nwi
5
2
Noy, Nate Van
Quinte Christian
25.88
nwi
4
4
Pope, Peter
Moira
25.97
nwi
2
2
O'Neil, Ryan
Regiopolis-Notre
26.05
nwi
1
3
Carroll, Broeghan
Kingston
26.10
nwi
1
3
Field, Josh
East Northumberl
26.34
nwi
4
5
Dee, Gavin
Cobourg East
26.41
nwi
3
6
Ahola, Tanner
Centre Hastings
26.62
nwi
3
6
Cowan, Brady
Haliburton Highl
26.66
nwi
5
7
Flatman, Damon
Haliburton Highl
27.53
nwi
5
7
George, Garrett
Bayfield School
27.56
nwi
3
4
Johnson, Greg
Frontenac
27.64
nwi
4
8
Shen, Mike
Frontenac
27.72
nwi
5
4
Wa-Kyendo, Emmanuel
Trinity College
28.00
nwi
1
5
Lindsay, Josh
Holy Cross Cath
30.42
nwi
2
8
Maracle, Donald
Moira
32.92
nwi
3
Mens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Main, Riley
Bayside
24.95
nwi
3
1
Leeflang, Colin
Perth
25.27
nwi
5
2
Hurford, Tristan
Thousand Islands
25.28
nwi
5
1
VanLeeuwen, Cole
Sydenham
25.36
nwi
2
1
Vos, Tyler
Quinte
25.52
nwi
1
2
Weatherall, Evan
Quinte
25.82
nwi
2
3
Harper, Ryan
Thousand Islands
26.02
nwi
5
4
Richards, Kevin
South Grenville
26.06
nwi
5
1
Shier, Craig
Lindsay
26.22
nwi
4
2
Rodgers, Brady
Rideau - Elgin
26.28
nwi
1
5
Pandachuck, Tim
East Northumberl
26.29
nwi
5
2
Wham-Corku, Anthony
Sharbot Lake
26.42
nwi
4
3
Coe, Brad
Cobourg West
26.75
nwi
2
3
Patrick, Justin
St Theresa - Bel
26.85
nwi
4
3
Pichl, Lucas
Cobourg East
26.89
nwi
1
4
Mastin, Josh
Sydenham
27.00
nwi
2
2
Young, Graham
Rideau - Elgin
27.04
nwi
3
3
Shettel, Tyler
Nicholson
27.36
nwi
3
4
Feracutti, Louis
Haliburton Highl
28.02
nwi
4
4
Asselstine, Steven
Sydenham
28.07
nwi
1
5
Charlebois, George
Haliburton Highl
28.16
nwi
1
5
Wade, Scott
East Northumberl
28.20
nwi
4
5
Chevarie, Josh
Holy Cross Cath
28.27
nwi
2
6
Bone, Skylar
Moira
28.50
nwi
1
4
Haskin, Colin
Moira
28.53
nwi
3
5
McDonald, Matt
Trenton
29.47
nwi
3
Mens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Richards, Garret
South Grenville
22.78
nwi
8
1
Haukioja, Luke
St Mary's - Cobo
23.74
nwi
5
1
Bahm, Alex
Thousand Islands
23.77
nwi
7
2
Irwin, Akeem
Crestwood
23.87
nwi
5
2
Stott, Ethan
Sydenham
23.98
nwi
8
1
Burtt, Brad
Norwood
24.47
nwi
4
3
Maracle, John
St Theresa - Bel
24.67
nwi
8
1
Essibier, Kevin
Trenton
24.73
nwi
6
2
Gannon, Nick
Sydenham
24.74
nwi
7
2
Carnegie, Rob
Frontenac
24.76
nwi
4
1
Belanger, Scott
Ernestown
24.90
nwi
2
3
Edwards, Josh
Trenton
24.90
nwi
7
4
Yan, Wei Wei
East Northumberl
25.07
nwi
7
1
Li, Simon
Holy Cross Cath
25.11
nwi
3
4
McIntosh, Brandon
Frontenac
25.13
nwi
8
2
Brennan, Nathaniel
St Theresa - Bel
25.17
nwi
6
3
Coon, Colin
Kingston
25.31
nwi
5
2
Zimmerman, Gabe
Quinte Christian
25.38
nwi
3
3
McMillan, David
Lindsay
25.41
nwi
3
1
Minh, Duc
Centennial Secon
25.68
nwi
1
3
Reade, Trevor
Holy Cross Cath
25.76
nwi
4
3
Proteau, Ryan
Quinte
25.79
nwi
6
5
Canie, Reilly
Perth
25.85
nwi
8
4
Hutchinson, Josh
Quinte Christian
25.95
nwi
3
5
Semark, Dylan
Quinte
26.08
nwi
7
4
Voskamp, Randy
East Northumberl
26.09
nwi
6
5
Murray, Dylan
St Theresa - Bel
26.25
nwi
6
2
Nault, Brandon
St Paul's - Tren
26.28
nwi
1
2
Morris, Ryan
Kingston
26.31
nwi
2
3
Cowin, Ryan
Lindsay
26.47
nwi
2
3
Krfutzer, Moritz
Moira
26.49
nwi
1
4
Ling, Adrian
Nicholson
26.54
nwi
4
6
Maguire, Zac
East Northumberl
26.55
nwi
6
6
Ashley, Patrick
Courtice
26.61
nwi
7
5
Yakich, Nick
Bayfield School
26.63
nwi
3
4
Suddard, Josh
Quinte
26.96
nwi
5
7
Mitchell, Andrew
Lindsay
27.24
nwi
6
5
Fawcett, Alex
St Mary's - Cobo
27.29
nwi
5
6
Coady, Lucas
Bayside
27.36
nwi
3
7
Winn, Luke
Lindsay
27.45
nwi
7
6
Coon, Liam
Kingston
27.53
nwi
5
5
Mehta, Alex
Trinity College
27.65
nwi
4
8
Emon, Brandon
Perth
27.95
nwi
7
6
Sebastiampi, Janson
Trinity College
28.73
nwi
4
7
Kundan, Turiq
Cobourg West
29.04
nwi
4
4
Norris, Kyle
Centennial Secon
30.17
nwi
2
8
Thames, Anthony
Trenton
30.21
nwi
6
Mens 400m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ackerman, Brandon
Courtice
53.90
2
2
Nicholas, Jamie
Bayside
54.80
2
3
Jaros, Ryan
Regiopolis-Notre
55.00
2
4
Embury, Wade
Sydenham
55.90
2
5
Porter, Thomas
Rideau - Elgin
57.70
2
6
Dejong, Scott
Thousand Islands
57.90
2
6
Kurish, Jared
Frontenac
57.90
2
8
Moore, Trevor
South Grenville
58.00
2
1
Mombourquette, Matt
Regiopolis-Notre
59.10
1
9
Noy, Nate Van
Quinte Christian
1:00.00
2
10
Adams, Mike
Sydenham
1:01.00
2
11
Hillis, Eamon
Sydenham
1:01.70
2
11
Jones, Tom
Haliburton Highl
1:01.70
2
13
Taggett, Josh
Cobourg East
1:02.20
2
14
Desrochers, Jake
Centennial Secon
1:02.40
2
15
Ste-Marie, Etienne
Marc Garneau - T
1:03.70
2
2
Maynes, Matthew
Centre Hastings
1:04.20
1
3
Poitras, Jeremy
Marc Garneau - T
1:05.40
1
Mens 400m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Trickey, Ben
Sydenham
56.80
2
2
Weatherall, Evan
Quinte
58.10
2
3
Hurford, Tristan
Thousand Islands
59.60
2
1
Coe, Brad
Cobourg West
59.70
1
2
Harper, Ryan
Thousand Islands
59.90
1
3
Shier, Craig
Lindsay
1:00.00
1
4
Eyre, Jason
Thousand Islands
1:00.02
1
5
Pichl, Lucas
Cobourg East
1:00.30
1
4
Sabour, Christopher
Marc Garneau - T
1:01.20
2
6
Philip, Tyler
Prince Edward Co
1:01.40
1
5
Mastin, Josh
Sydenham
1:01.50
2
5
Sidhu, Gurjant
Trenton
1:01.50
2
7
Aubut, Alec
Marc Garneau - T
1:02.70
1
7
Wade, Scott
East Northumberl
1:03.10
2
8
Quinn, Greg
East Northumberl
1:04.00
2
9
Pearce, Mitchell
Nicholson
1:04.10
2
8
Chevarie, Josh
Holy Cross Cath
1:04.80
1
10
Charlebois, George
Haliburton Highl
1:04.90
2
9
Asselstine, Steven
Sydenham
1:06.30
1
11
McDonald, Matt
Trenton
1:07.20
2
12
Gaunt, Patrick
St Paul's - Tren
1:07.50
2
10
Jordan, Logan
Regiopolis-Notre
1:08.20
1
11
Zhou, Joey
Moira
1:08.30
1
12
Pisharodi, Gokul
Moira
1:08.40
1
13
Gornall, Cheech
Quinte Christian
1:09.90
2
Mens 400m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stott, Ethan
Sydenham
51.80
1
2
Eamon, Craig
Rideau - Elgin
52.20
1
3
Bahm, Scott
Thousand Islands
52.30
1
4
Leggo, Tyler
Courtice
52.40
1
5
Doyle, Kieran
Sydenham
52.50
1
6
Ko, Martin
Kingston
53.10
1
7
Richards, Garret
South Grenville
53.20
1
8
Haukioja, Luke
St Mary's - Cobo
53.50
1
9
Lemmermeyer, Joe
East Northumberl
54.50
1
3
Miller, Damien
Crestwood
54.80
3
1
Cameron, Gord
Crestwood
55.30
2
4
Burtt, Brad
Norwood
55.40
3
2
Smith, Logan
Perth
55.50
2
10
Semark, Dylan
Quinte
55.70
1
3
Scarpazza, Eddy
Frontenac
55.70
2
4
Perry, Scott
Thousand Islands
55.90
2
5
Belanger, Scott
Ernestown
56.30
3
6
Coon, Colin
Kingston
56.80
3
5
Furuness, Kris
Frontenac
57.30
2
11
Brennan, Nathaniel
St Theresa - Bel
57.60
1
7
Tafel, Leopold
Trinity College
57.70
3
6
Lanzo, Jarret
Holy Cross Cath
57.90
2
7
Corbett, Evan
St Theresa - Bel
58.90
2
12
Pierson, Nic
Trenton
59.20
1
13
Youmans, Jay
Trinity College
59.30
1
8
Cowin, Ryan
Lindsay
59.80
3
9
Klompmaker, Garret
North Hastings
1:00.00
3
10
Coady, Lucas
Bayside
1:00.60
3
--
Fawcett, Alex
St Mary's - Cobo
1:00.80
3
8
Teal, Andrew
Sharbot Lake
1:01.00
2
9
VanExan, Nicholas
St Theresa - Bel
1:01.80
2
10
James, Justin
Perth
1:02.90
2
10
Northcott, Jack
North Hastings
1:04.00
3
Mens 800m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bolton, Connor
Adam Scott
2:10.32
1
2
Young, Jordan
North Addington
2:12.69
1
3
Ackerman, Brandon
Courtice
2:12.76
1
4
Rodley, Garrett
Thousand Islands
2:15.56
1
5
Jones, Zack
Courtice
2:18.41
1
6
Dejong, Scott
Thousand Islands
2:20.75
1
7
Porter, Thomas
Rideau - Elgin
2:24.16
1
8
Sniderhan, Jonathan
Centre Hastings
2:27.02
1
9
Ste-Marie, Etienne
Marc Garneau - T
2:27.67
1
10
Desrochers, Jake
Centennial Secon
2:29.23
1
11
Hillis, Eamon
Sydenham
2:29.35
1
12
Madigan, Nate
Thousand Islands
2:29.76
1
13
St.Pierr, Johnathan
Prince Edward Co
2:34.63
1
14
Borger, Kevin
Quinte Christian
2:48.76
1
Mens 800m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Trickey, Ben
Sydenham
2:16.77
1
2
Johnson-Lerou, Alex
Centennial Secon
2:20.28
1
3
Ostiguy, Tim
Kingston
2:22.56
1
4
Woods, Bradley
Haliburton Highl
2:28.43
1
5
Sidhu, Gurjant
Trenton
2:32.48
1
6
Pearce, Mitchell
Nicholson
2:32.62
1
7
Latie, Logan
Trenton
2:32.65
1
8
Thompson, Brennan
East Northumberl
2:34.08
1
9
Bellamy, Jackson
Norwood
2:35.71
1
10
Seb, Jean Sebastien
St Mary's - Cobo
2:36.38
1
11
Moreau, Felix
Marc Garneau - T
2:43.31
1
12
Gaunt, Patrick
St Paul's - Tren
2:46.12
1
13
Box, Brandon
Lindsay
2:47.18
1
14
Zhou, Joey
Moira
2:47.78
1
--
Roddick, Jamie
Thousand Islands
NT
1
Mens 800m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Denny, James
St Theresa - Bel
2:00.60
1
2
Nolan, Tyler
Thousand Islands
2:03.52
1
3
Deeks, Robbie
Thousand Islands
2:05.03
1
4
Lemmermeyer, Joe
East Northumberl
2:06.91
1
5
Cziranka, Zachary
Cobourg West
2:08.82
1
6
Vanderhols, Stephen
Sydenham
2:10.81
1
7
Leggo, Tyler
Courtice
2:11.76
1
8
Perry, Scott
Thousand Islands
2:12.99
1
1
Hillyer, Justin
Bayfield School
2:13.03
2
2
Metzger, Zach
North Hastings
2:16.13
2
3
Lech, Matt
Crestwood
2:16.39
2
4
Elliott, Daniel
Rideau - Elgin
2:18.50
2
5
Eamon, Craig
Rideau - Elgin
2:20.83
2
6
Youmans, Jay
Trinity College
2:23.65
2
7
Burtch, Jesse
Sharbot Lake
2:26.29
2
8
Teal, Andrew
Sharbot Lake
2:29.35
2
9
Sidhu, Chandon
Trenton
2:35.19
2
Mens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holden, Nick
Quinte
4:17.00
1
2
Rodley, Garrett
Thousand Islands
4:30.10
1
3
Vanderholst, Pat
Sydenham
4:31.20
1
4
Jones, Zack
Courtice
4:36.00
1
5
Lovshin, Andrew
Lindsay
4:51.00
1
6
Kenny, Luke
Holy Cross Cath
4:51.20
1
7
Hodgins, Alex
Perth
4:53.40
1
8
Earle, Patrick
East Northumberl
4:56.20
1
9
Madigan, Nate
Thousand Islands
4:59.40
1
10
Reid, Trevor
Nicholson
4:59.90
1
11
Sniderhan, Jonathan
Centre Hastings
5:06.60
1
12
McCaan, Devin
Centennial Secon
5:11.90
1
13
Brett, Adam
Holy Cross Cath
5:13.50
1
14
Huisman, Taylor
Frontenac
5:14.50
1
15
Smith, Dylan
Haliburton Highl
5:17.90
1
16
St.Pierr, Johnathan
Prince Edward Co
5:25.40
1
17
Wells, John
Courtice
5:47.70
1
Mens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coughler, Jeremy
Lindsay
4:13.00
1
2
Doxtator, Adam
Bayside
4:28.30
1
3
Wynands, Eric
Thousand Islands
4:34.60
1
4
Duffy, Nathan
Marc Garneau - T
4:38.70
1
5
Macrow, Eric
Holy Cross Cath
4:54.20
1
6
Belore, Nick
Sydenham
4:55.70
1
7
Johnson-Lerou, Alex
Centennial Secon
4:58.80
1
8
Quinn, Chad
East Northumberl
5:00.20
1
9
Latie, Logan
Trenton
5:07.70
1
10
Thompson, Brandon
Ernestown
5:08.60
1
11
Brazeau, Kade
Thousand Islands
5:12.20
1
11
Woods, Bradley
Haliburton Highl
5:12.20
1
13
Seb, Jean Sebastien
St Mary's - Cobo
5:12.70
1
1
Sommerville, Tommy
Perth
5:18.80
2
14
Smith, Martin
Regiopolis-Notre
5:18.80
1
2
Dagg, Riley
East Northumberl
5:29.20
2
15
Maechtel, Josh
Lindsay
5:38.90
1
3
Scott, Drew
Moira
5:40.50
2
4
Widdis, Jared
Norwood
5:40.60
2
5
Horwood, Matt
Moira
5:43.50
2
Mens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Esselink, Evan
Courtice
4:01.30
3
2
Denny, James
St Theresa - Bel
4:11.30
3
3
Nolan, Tyler
Thousand Islands
4:17.80
3
4
Deeks, Robbie
Thousand Islands
4:20.00
3
5
Parker, Kaelan
Centennial Secon
4:20.40
3
6
Jaspers-Fayer, Sam
Thousand Islands
4:20.60
3
7
Cziranka, Zachary
Cobourg West
4:27.50
3
8
Mossing, Brendan
Courtice
4:29.60
3
9
Rizor, David
Trinity College
4:36.20
3
10
Rabkin, Max
Trinity College
4:37.50
3
1
Hillyer, Justin
Bayfield School
4:42.50
2
1
Elliott, Daniel
Rideau - Elgin
4:46.30
1
2
O'Reilly, Simon
Regiopolis-Notre
4:47.70
2
11
Cowie, Samuel
Perth
4:56.80
3
3
Burtch, Jesse
Sharbot Lake
4:57.40
2
4
Clements, Sam
Moira
5:02.30
2
5
Sidhu, Chandon
Trenton
5:04.40
2
6
Edwards, Nate
Quinte
5:20.00
2
7
Kent, Chris
Trenton
5:21.10
2
2
Doreleyors, Garrett
Rideau - Elgin
5:21.90
1
8
Hallé, Joel
Marc Garneau - T
5:25.40
2
3
Lindup, Zach
Lindsay
5:36.80
1
9
Andy, Mike
Bayfield School
5:52.90
2
Mens 3000m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holden, Nick
Quinte
9:22.53
1
2
Lovshin, Andrew
Lindsay
10:28.41
1
3
Kenny, Luke
Holy Cross Cath
10:42.68
1
4
Sawyer, Davis
Regiopolis-Notre
10:43.96
1
5
Hodgins, Alex
Perth
10:44.67
1
6
Earle, Patrick
East Northumberl
11:14.21
1
7
Brett, Adam
Holy Cross Cath
11:18.97
1
8
Quinn, Patrick
East Northumberl
11:23.97
1
9
Giguere, Tom
Haliburton Highl
11:29.62
1
10
Debeau, Brett
Centennial Secon
11:44.20
1
11
Bateman, Zach
East Northumberl
11:54.38
1
12
Smith, Dylan
Haliburton Highl
12:35.87
1
13
Wells, John
Courtice
13:03.87
1
Mens 3000m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coughler, Jeremy
Lindsay
9:22.97
1
2
Doxtator, Adam
Bayside
9:44.54
1
3
Wynands, Eric
Thousand Islands
9:47.35
1
4
Duffy, Nathan
Marc Garneau - T
10:13.19
1
5
Belore, Nick
Sydenham
10:33.88
1
6
Macrow, Eric
Holy Cross Cath
10:46.58
1
7
Eliot, Matt
Frontenac
10:47.33
1
8
Quinn, Chad
East Northumberl
10:48.88
1
9
Barr, Logan
Kingston
11:05.80
1
10
Walsh, Ryan
Regiopolis-Notre
11:17.40
1
11
Sommerville, Tommy
Perth
11:20.89
1
12
Brazeau, Kade
Thousand Islands
11:27.44
1
13
Terpstra, Jordan
St Theresa - Bel
11:36.69
1
14
Hamilton, Malcolm
Regiopolis-Notre
11:45.55
1
Mens 3000m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Esselink, Evan
Courtice
8:50.05
1
2
Hosier, Stephen
Lindsay
9:12.03
1
3
Parker, Kaelan
Centennial Secon
9:29.34
1
4
Holgate, Dakota
Quinte
9:31.90
1
5
Delaney, Liam
Thousand Islands
9:32.77
1
6
Mahoney-Ash, Connor
Centennial Secon
9:35.96
1
7
Palmer, Chris
Centennial Secon
9:41.83
1
8
Miller, Jordan
Prince Edward Co
9:51.07
1
9
McKellar, Kyle
Frontenac
9:51.67
1
10
Laundry, Jack
Bayside
9:51.82
1
11
Rabkin, Max
Trinity College
9:54.94
1
12
Rizor, David
Trinity College
10:11.74
1
13
Mossing, Brendan
Courtice
10:15.50
1
14
Bauder, Dale
Holy Cross Cath
10:17.85
1
15
Allin, Ben
Marc Garneau - T
10:20.87
1
16
Parker, Curtis
Quinte
11:05.27
1
17
Edwards, Nate
Quinte
11:45.42
1
18
Jiminez, Israel
Moira
11:55.27
1
19
Doreleyors, Garrett
Rideau - Elgin
12:23.66
1
20
Wiarda, Ben
Quinte Christian
12:53.77
1
21
Lindup, Zach
Lindsay
14:05.17
1
Mens 2k Steeple Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Delaney, Liam
Thousand Islands
6:29.00
1
2
Stewart, Thor
Perth
6:32.00
1
3
Mahoney-Ash, Connor
Centennial Secon
6:33.00
1
4
Palmer, Chris
Centennial Secon
6:42.00
1
5
Holgate, Dakota
Quinte
6:43.00
1
6
Wynands, John
Thousand Islands
6:44.00
1
7
Miller, Jordan
Prince Edward Co
6:57.00
1
8
Metzger, Zach
North Hastings
7:34.00
1
9
Quinn, Patrick
East Northumberl
8:00.00
1
10
Parker, Curtis
Quinte
8:09.00
1
11
Bateman, Zach
East Northumberl
8:11.00
1
12
VanExan, Nicholas
St Theresa - Bel
8:30.00
1
13
Kofler, Matt
East Northumberl
8:47.00
1
14
Ko, Yougn-Kil
Trinity College
9:40.00
1
15
Brogee, Michael
Centre Hastings
9:50.00
1
16
Rivera, Matt
Norwood
9:51.00
1
Mens 100m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Babcock, Brett
Regiopolis-Notre
14.50
nwi
2
2
Meens, Reuben
East Northumberl
15.40
nwi
2
3
Blanchfield, Quinn
Crestwood
15.60
nwi
2
1
Fedora, Zach
Frontenac
15.90
nwi
1
2
Andrus, Jake
Adam Scott
16.10
nwi
1
4
Aylsworth, Blake
Haliburton Highl
19.60
nwi
2
5
Moss, Chris
Rideau - Elgin
21.00
nwi
2
6
Shah, Peru
Haliburton Highl
22.80
nwi
2
Mens 100m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hoyle, Taylor
East Northumberl
16.30
nwi
2
1
Mayer, Derry
Nicholson
16.30
nwi
2
1
MacDonald, Seth
Crestwood
17.50
nwi
1
2
Cleave, Evan
Moira
18.20
nwi
1
2
Sauve, Dane
Rideau - Elgin
18.20
nwi
1
3
Scheerhoorn, Blake
Quinte Christian
18.30
nwi
2
4
Hamilton, Matt
Crestwood
18.30
nwi
1
4
Riley-Janzen, Jacob
Frontenac
18.30
nwi
1
4
Shettel, Tyler
Nicholson
18.70
nwi
2
5
Tennant, James
Frontenac
19.40
nwi
2
6
Running, Eddie
Sharbot Lake
19.40
nwi
1
6
Outram, Ben
Moira
19.80
nwi
2
7
Davies, Keifer
East Northumberl
19.90
nwi
2
Mens 110m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wendel, Derek
Centennial Secon
16.30
nwi
2
1
Cole, Logan
Nicholson
16.30
nwi
2
1
McDonald, Zack
Crestwood
16.70
nwi
1
1
Henson, Matt
Sydenham
16.70
nwi
3
2
Reade, Trevor
Holy Cross Cath
16.90
nwi
1
3
Duffy, Jared
Thousand Islands
17.30
nwi
2
3
Ho, Sean
Holy Cross Cath
17.60
nwi
1
4
Peters, Hayden
Sydenham
17.80
nwi
2
5
McCallum, Alex
Holy Cross Cath
18.10
nwi
2
4
Sarley, Kevin
Prince Edward Co
18.20
nwi
1
2
Jelly, Robert
Thousand Islands
18.50
nwi
3
3
Furuness, Kris
Frontenac
18.60
nwi
3
4
Cowan, Connor
Haliburton Highl
18.80
nwi
3
5
Lazier, Carson
St Theresa - Bel
19.00
nwi
3
6
Carroll, Michael
Kingston
19.30
nwi
3
5
Brown, Aaron
Crestwood
19.70
nwi
1
6
Hall, Lucas
Adam Scott
20.60
nwi
2
6
Sebastiampi, Janson
Trinity College
21.50
nwi
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Meens, Reuben
East Northumberl
43.94
2
1
Fedora, Zach
Frontenac
45.33
1
2
Addison, John
Sydenham
45.85
1
3
Gibson, Ian
Holy Cross Cath
46.29
1
2
Mack, Brandon
Thousand Islands
46.44
2
3
Mireault, Remi
St Mary's - Cobo
46.47
2
4
Moss, Chris
Rideau - Elgin
50.43
1
4
Flatman, Damon
Haliburton Highl
50.59
2
5
Cargioli, Ty
Norwood
51.13
1
5
Aylsworth, Blake
Haliburton Highl
51.93
2
6
Shah, Peru
Haliburton Highl
1:00.40
2
Mens 300m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hoyle, Taylor
East Northumberl
46.66
2
1
Walsh, Ryan
Regiopolis-Notre
47.14
1
2
Eyre, Jason
Thousand Islands
48.49
2
3
Tennant, James
Frontenac
49.16
2
4
Cleave, Evan
Moira
49.60
2
2
Ostiguy, Tim
Kingston
49.97
1
3
Riley-Janzen, Jacob
Frontenac
51.90
1
5
Davies, Keifer
East Northumberl
52.92
2
4
Filmore, Joshia
Moira
54.08
1
6
Dagg, Keegan
East Northumberl
54.63
2
5
Bellamy, Jackson
Norwood
54.65
1
6
Running, Eddie
Sharbot Lake
55.35
1
7
Dagg, Riley
East Northumberl
55.55
2
7
Freeland, Addisiane
Norwood
57.88
1
8
Lee, Cadon
Adam Scott
58.18
1
Mens 400m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Peters, Hayden
Sydenham
57.41
3
2
Stewart, Thor
Perth
58.18
3
1
Cameron, Gord
Crestwood
1:00.98
1
3
Jelly, Robert
Thousand Islands
1:03.60
3
4
Yan, Wei Wei
East Northumberl
1:04.25
3
5
Pierson, Nic
Trenton
1:05.68
3
2
Cole, Logan
Nicholson
1:07.34
1
6
Jelly, Eric
Thousand Islands
1:07.39
3
1
Ragetli, Jake
Adam Scott
1:07.98
2
3
Henson, Matt
Sydenham
1:09.95
1
7
Lazier, Carson
St Theresa - Bel
1:10.58
3
2
Ragetli, Nick
Adam Scott
1:10.60
2
8
Cowan, Connor
Haliburton Highl
1:13.61
3
3
Morey, Colin
Holy Cross Cath
1:13.72
2
4
Brown, Aaron
Crestwood
1:14.11
1
4
Browning, Graeme
Adam Scott
1:17.52
2
5
Gibson, Ian
Holy Cross Cath
1:26.66
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Holy Cross Cath
49.33
2
2
Relay Team
East Northumberl
49.41
2
3
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
49.50
2
1
Relay Team
Sydenham
49.93
1
2
Relay Team
Regiopolis-Notre
49.95
1
4
Relay Team
Lindsay
50.95
2
5
Relay Team
Frontenac
51.33
2
3
Relay Team
Perth
51.39
1
4
Relay Team
Courtice
51.43
1
6
Relay Team
Marc Garneau - T
51.47
2
5
Relay Team
Haliburton Highl
51.81
1
7
Relay Team
Centre Hastings
53.13
2
--
Relay Team
Kingston
DQ
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
49.19
2
1
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
49.99
1
2
Relay Team
Sydenham
50.14
2
2
Relay Team
Perth
51.05
1
3
Relay Team
East Northumberl
51.31
1
3
Relay Team
Haliburton Highl
54.50
2
4
Relay Team
Quinte Christian
55.02
2
5
Relay Team
Norwood
55.50
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
44.65
4
1
Relay Team
Holy Cross Cath
46.38
2
2
Relay Team
Sydenham
47.45
4
3
Relay Team
St Theresa - Bel
47.63
4
4
Relay Team
Trenton
47.72
4
1
Relay Team
Crestwood
47.73
3
1
Relay Team
Kingston
47.96
1
2
Relay Team
Haliburton Highl
48.18
2
3
Relay Team
Perth
48.22
2
2
Relay Team
East Northumberl
48.26
1
5
Relay Team
Frontenac
48.33
4
2
Relay Team
Holy Cross Cath
48.95
3
3
Relay Team
St Theresa - Bel
49.16
3
4
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
49.37
3
6
Relay Team
Norwood
49.60
4
4
Relay Team
Bayfield School
49.68
2
5
Relay Team
Adam Scott
50.91
2
--
Relay Team
Sydenham
DQ
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Sydenham
3:33.08
1
2
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
3:35.99
1
3
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
3:48.15
1
4
Relay Team
Perth
3:49.17
1
5
Relay Team
Bayside
3:50.21
1
6
Relay Team
Crestwood
3:55.08
1
7
Relay Team
East Northumberl
3:56.28
1
8
Relay Team
Trenton
4:10.16
1
9
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
4:13.75
1
10
Relay Team
Quinte Christian
4:13.92
1
11
Relay Team
St Mary's - Cobo
4:19.11
1
12
Relay Team
Haliburton Highl
4:26.56
1
Mens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fillipoff, Alex
Perth
14.20m
(46'7)
1
2
Harrison, Cody
Cobourg West
13.56m
(44'5.75)
1
3
Vinkle, John
Sharbot Lake
13.35m
(43'9.5)
1
4
Ryan, Clint
South Grenville
12.15m
(39'10.25)
1
5
Nolan, Curtis
Thousand Islands
12.07m
(39'7)
1
6
Truelove, Jamie
Perth
12.06m
(39'6.75)
1
7
Spencer, Chance
South Grenville
12.03m
(39'5.5)
1
8
Reynolds, Morgan
Prince Edward Co
11.69m
(38'4)
1
9
Kehoe, Matt
Courtice
11.32m
(37'1.5)
1
10
Thompson, Brandon
Ernestown
11.11m
(36'5.25)
1
11
George, Matt
Norwood
11.10m
(36'5)
1
12
Hoftyser, Ben
Quinte Christian
11.03m
(36'2.25)
1
13
Peterson, Brendan
East Northumberl
10.72m
(35'2)
1
14
Gill, Amrit
Cobourg West
10.39m
(34'1)
1
15
Graham, Jordan
Centennial Secon
10.30m
(33'9.5)
1
16
Osborne, John
Lindsay
10.18m
(33'4.75)
1
17
Kadwell, Shawn
Haliburton Highl
10.00m
(32'9.5)
1
18
Windsor, Matt
East Northumberl
9.62m
(31'6.5)
1
19
Demschik, Mike
Moira
8.87m
(29'1)
1
20
Smart, Nick
North Addington
8.38m
(27'5.75)
1
21
Gaudet, Aaron
Cobourg West
7.80m
(25'7)
1
22
Sakurai, Toshi
Moira
7.46m
(24'5.5)
1
--
Ostapchuck, Mike
Crestwood
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Rae, Jonathan
Haliburton Highl
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Dickinson, Jordan
Moira
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Darrah, Mark
Thousand Islands
11.98m
(39'3.5)
1
2
Brogee, Michael
Centre Hastings
11.23m
(36'10)
1
3
Newman, Gage
East Northumberl
11.13m
(36'6)
1
4
Lefort-Cummin, Leaf
Moira
10.75m
(35'3)
1
5
Leeman, Scott
Kingston
10.66m
(34'11.5)
1
6
Howran, Josh
North Hastings
10.50m
(34'5.25)
1
7
Bomsall, Colin
Moira
10.29m
(33'9)
1
8
Johnson, Morgan
Prince Edward Co
10.09m
(33'1)
1
9
Hobe, Caleb
Cobourg East
9.55m
(31'3.75)
1
10
Stirling, James
Lindsay
9.50m
(31'2)
1
11
Reddick, Taylor
Prince Edward Co
9.37m
(30'8.75)
1
12
Thames, Nick
Trenton
9.16m
(30'0.5)
1
13
Hilton, Mike
East Northumberl
9.05m
(29'8.25)
1
14
Tustin, Josh
East Northumberl
9.03m
(29'7.5)
1
15
Murray, Alex
Moira
8.99m
(29'5.75)
1
16
Wade, Tyler
Norwood
8.47m
(27'9.25)
1
17
Westerman, Jason
Thousand Islands
8.41m
(27'7)
1
18
Smith, Zack
Sydenham
8.32m
(27'3.5)
1
19
Stockdale, Cam
Norwood
8.24m
(27'0.25)
1
20
Kehoe, Freddy
Sharbot Lake
7.98m
(26'2)
1
21
McEwan, John
Trenton
7.84m
(25'8.5)
1
22
Lindup, Josh
Lindsay
7.82m
(25'7.75)
1
23
Mulville, Raymond
Rideau - Elgin
7.68m
(25'2.25)
1
24
Maechtel, Josh
Lindsay
6.99m
(22'11)
1
25
Dyck, Adrian Van
Cobourg East
6.75m
(22'1.75)
1
Mens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Savage, David
Thousand Islands
13.37m
(43'10.25)
1
2
Bulley, Conner
Perth
13.13m
(43'0.75)
1
3
Fast, Jacob
Cobourg West
13.08m
(42'10.75)
1
4
Freeman, Nick
Haliburton Highl
11.59m
(38'0.25)
1
5
Paquet, Jonnathan
Marc Garneau - T
11.14m
(36'6.5)
1
6
Wade, Derek
Norwood
11.10m
(36'5)
1
7
Hinchey, Tanner
North Addington
11.03m
(36'2.25)
1
8
Martin, Tyler
Norwood
10.88m
(35'8.25)
1
9
Green, Matt
Sharbot Lake
10.74m
(35'2.75)
1
10
Peever, Brandon
Prince Edward Co
10.54m
(34'6.75)
1
11
Pericek, Ryan
Centennial Secon
10.52m
(34'6)
1
12
Sproule, Mike
Sharbot Lake
10.51m
(34'5.75)
1
13
White, Tyler
Centennial Secon
10.46m
(34'3.75)
1
14
Anderson, Spencer
Norwood
10.35m
(33'11.25)
1
15
Cookman, Jake
Lindsay
9.86m
(32'4)
1
16
Cotterell, Chris
St Theresa - Bel
9.83m
(32'3)
1
17
Sharp, Ken
Centennial Secon
9.28m
(30'5.25)
1
17
Gutoskie, Josh
Frontenac
9.28m
(30'5.25)
1
19
Kelly, Curtis
St Paul's - Tren
9.06m
(29'8.5)
1
20
Sills, Doug
Quinte Christian
9.00m
(29'6.25)
1
21
Ferguson, Thunder
Crestwood
8.69m
(28'6)
1
22
Good, Tom
Thousand Islands
8.27m
(27'1.5)
1
23
Valiquette, Travis
St Paul's - Tren
7.99m
(26'2.5)
1
24
McKuen, Kevin
Centennial Secon
7.68m
(25'2.25)
1
25
Brunton, Curtis
Quinte
7.42m
(24'4)
1
--
Colwill, Sheldon
Moira
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Maracle, Chass
Moira
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Speed, Zack
Moira
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Johns, Matt
Courtice
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Marsh, Jocob
Bayfield School
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harrison, Cody
Cobourg West
34.91m
(114'6.25)
1
2
Metzger, Greg
North Hastings
33.80m
(110'10.5)
1
3
Rae, Jonathan
Haliburton Highl
33.30m
(109'3)
1
4
Osborne, John
Lindsay
33.05m
(108'5)
1
5
Rizzo, Cody
Centennial Secon
32.38m
(106'2.75)
1
6
Thompson, Brandon
Ernestown
31.65m
(103'10)
1
7
Spencer, Chance
South Grenville
31.06m
(101'10.75)
1
8
Hoftyser, Ben
Quinte Christian
30.89m
(101'4)
1
9
Peterson, Brendan
East Northumberl
30.68m
(100'7.75)
1
10
Kehoe, Matt
Courtice
28.38m
(93'1.25)
1
11
Fast, Matt
Cobourg West
27.30m
(89'6.75)
1
12
Ryan, Clint
South Grenville
27.02m
(88'7.75)
1
13
Farmer, Mike
Prince Edward Co
25.23m
(82'9.25)
1
14
Kofler, Matt
East Northumberl
24.94m
(81'9.75)
1
15
Demschik, Mike
Moira
24.31m
(79'9)
1
16
Reynolds, Morgan
Prince Edward Co
23.88m
(78'4)
1
17
Kadwell, Shawn
Haliburton Highl
22.84m
(74'11)
1
18
Graham, Jordan
Centennial Secon
22.28m
(73'1)
1
19
Gill, Amrit
Cobourg West
22.26m
(73'0.25)
1
20
Poole, Cam
Courtice
21.02m
(68'11.5)
1
21
Windsor, Matt
East Northumberl
20.68m
(67'10)
1
22
Schenk, Dylan
Holy Cross Cath
19.26m
(63'2.25)
1
23
George, Matt
Norwood
19.25m
(63'1.75)
1
24
Sakurai, Toshi
Moira
17.52m
(57'5.75)
1
--
Debeau, Brett
Centennial Secon
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Powers, Mason
Prince Edward Co
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Manning, Tommy
Bayfield School
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Dryden, Brodie
Rideau - Elgin
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Ostapchuck, Mike
Crestwood
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Truelove, Jamie
Perth
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hobe, Caleb
Cobourg East
30.22m
(99'1.75)
1
2
Boileau, Scott
Thousand Islands
29.54m
(96'10.75)
1
3
Philip, Tyler
Prince Edward Co
28.96m
(95'0)
1
4
Johnson, Morgan
Prince Edward Co
28.00m
(91'10.25)
1
5
Hilton, Mike
East Northumberl
26.37m
(86'6)
1
6
Davies, Keifer
East Northumberl
24.98m
(81'11.25)
1
7
Murray, Alex
Moira
23.98m
(78'8)
1
8
Stockdale, Cam
Norwood
22.93m
(75'2.75)
1
9
Stanley, Evan
Norwood
22.77m
(74'8.25)
1
10
Tustin, Josh
East Northumberl
22.55m
(73'11.75)
1
11
Darrah, Mark
Thousand Islands
22.38m
(73'5)
1
12
McGriskin, Keegan
Norwood
22.13m
(72'7.25)
1
13
Thames, Nick
Trenton
20.42m
(66'11.75)
1
14
Lindup, Josh
Lindsay
20.41m
(66'11.5)
1
15
Smith, Zack
Sydenham
17.96m
(58'11)
1
16
Howran, Josh
North Hastings
17.92m
(58'9.5)
1
17
Dyck, Adrian Van
Cobourg East
17.76m
(58'3)
1
18
Mulville, Raymond
Rideau - Elgin
16.03m
(52'7)
1
19
Bomsall, Colin
Moira
13.98m
(45'10.25)
1
--
McEwan, John
Trenton
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Howes, Skylar
Sharbot Lake
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Whelpdale, Stephen
Rideau - Elgin
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Kehoe, Freddy
Sharbot Lake
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pickett, Greg
Kingston
36.57m
(119'11.75)
1
2
Howell, Brandon
Thousand Islands
33.53m
(110'0)
1
3
Zondervan, Zane
Haliburton Highl
32.24m
(105'9.25)
1
4
McGinn, Mike
Sydenham
29.90m
(98'1)
1
5
Peever, Brandon
Prince Edward Co
29.27m
(96'0.25)
1
6
Cookman, Jake
Lindsay
28.69m
(94'1.5)
1
7
Speed, Zack
Moira
28.08m
(92'1.5)
1
8
Ivany, Ronnie
Marc Garneau - T
27.32m
(89'7.5)
1
9
Osborne, Jordan
Bayfield School
25.96m
(85'2)
1
10
Anderson, Spencer
Norwood
25.93m
(85'0.75)
1
11
Latimer, Dustin
Sydenham
25.59m
(83'11.25)
1
12
Boyles, Ryan
Norwood
25.57m
(83'10.5)
1
13
Thackeray, Aaron
Bayfield School
25.49m
(83'7.5)
1
14
Ellis, Clarke
Trenton
24.76m
(81'2.75)
1
15
Ferguson, Thunder
Crestwood
24.20m
(79'4.75)
1
16
Colwill, Sheldon
Moira
22.75m
(74'7.5)
1
17
Perry, Christian
Rideau - Elgin
20.83m
(68'4)
1
18
Paquet, Jonnathan
Marc Garneau - T
20.63m
(67'8)
1
19
MacEachern, Tyler
Bayfield School
20.61m
(67'7.25)
1
20
Good, Tom
Thousand Islands
19.98m
(65'6.5)
1
21
Keegan, Mike
Quinte
19.05m
(62'6)
1
22
Brunton, Curtis
Quinte
17.82m
(58'5.5)
1
22
Poole, Brandon
Courtice
17.82m
(58'5.5)
1
24
O'Brian, Robby
Moira
16.07m
(52'8.5)
1
--
Sills, Doug
Quinte Christian
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Sobiski, Chris
Norwood
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Green, Matt
Sharbot Lake
FOUL
(--)
1
--
McRae, Brad
Prince Edward Co
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Minh, Duc
Centennial Secon
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Murray, Dylan
St Theresa - Bel
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Valiquette, Travis
St Paul's - Tren
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Cowan, Connor
Haliburton Highl
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Corney, Trent
Thousand Islands
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hinchey, Tanner
North Addington
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Freeman, Nick
Haliburton Highl
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Turkenkopf, CJ
Sharbot Lake
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Sproule, Mike
Sharbot Lake
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Savage, David
Thousand Islands
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Heffernan, Grant
Cobourg West
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Addison, John
Sydenham
46.02m
(150'11.75)
1
2
Dearborn, Jay
Sydenham
41.71m
(136'10)
1
3
Spencer, Mitch
Prince Edward Co
41.56m
(136'4)
1
4
Wade, Tyler
Norwood
39.73m
(130'4)
1
5
Rorabeck, Braedon
Moira
39.15m
(128'5.25)
1
6
Cornelisse, Alex
Thousand Islands
38.76m
(127'1.75)
1
7
Dryden, Brodie
Rideau - Elgin
37.18m
(121'11.75)
1
8
Fillipoff, Alex
Perth
36.22m
(118'9.75)
1
9
Jones, Zack
Courtice
34.04m
(111'8)
1
10
Smart, Nick
North Addington
33.14m
(108'8.5)
1
11
Fast, Matt
Cobourg West
33.09m
(108'6.75)
1
12
Collicutt, Lucas
Lindsay
32.44m
(106'5)
1
13
Knowlton, Dakota
Rideau - Elgin
32.33m
(106'0.75)
1
14
White, Jacob
Thousand Islands
32.25m
(105'9.5)
1
15
Francoeur, Karl
Marc Garneau - T
32.20m
(105'7.5)
1
16
Graham, Jordan
Centennial Secon
31.99m
(104'11.25)
1
17
Metzger, Greg
North Hastings
30.95m
(101'6.5)
1
18
Rizzo, Cody
Centennial Secon
30.74m
(100'10)
1
19
Sakurai, Toshi
Moira
30.18m
(99'0)
1
20
Powers, Mason
Prince Edward Co
28.93m
(94'10.75)
1
21
Ryan, Clint
South Grenville
26.34m
(86'5)
1
22
Toyne, Mitch
Cobourg West
25.22m
(82'8.75)
1
23
Kofler, Matt
East Northumberl
23.98m
(78'8)
1
24
Poole, Cam
Courtice
23.01m
(75'5.75)
1
25
Farmer, Mike
Prince Edward Co
22.05m
(72'4)
1
26
Mireault, Remi
St Mary's - Cobo
17.66m
(57'11.25)
1
27
Woodcock, Calvin
Norwood
16.70m
(54'9.25)
1
28
Spencer, Chance
South Grenville
13.79m
(45'2.75)
1
Mens Javelin Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ashton, Jamie
Thousand Islands
39.18m
(128'6.5)
1
2
Lefebvre, Ryan
Thousand Islands
34.98m
(114'9)
1
3
Bellamy, Jackson
Norwood
30.85m
(101'2.5)
1
4
Newman, Gage
East Northumberl
28.46m
(93'4.25)
1
5
Ostiguy, Tim
Kingston
27.56m
(90'5)
1
6
Widdis, Jared
Norwood
27.22m
(89'3.5)
1
7
Adams, Mitchel
Bayside
26.85m
(88'1)
1
8
Lefort-Cummin, Leaf
Moira
26.57m
(87'2)
1
9
Johnson, Morgan
Prince Edward Co
25.65m
(84'1.75)
1
10
McGriskin, Keegan
Norwood
24.78m
(81'3.5)
1
11
Lindup, Josh
Lindsay
23.57m
(77'3.75)
1
12
MacDonald, Seth
Crestwood
23.27m
(76'4)
1
13
Brogee, Michael
Centre Hastings
22.31m
(73'2.25)
1
14
Mayer, Derry
Nicholson
22.09m
(72'5.5)
1
15
Maechtel, Josh
Lindsay
22.04m
(72'3.5)
1
16
Stirling, James
Lindsay
22.02m
(72'2.75)
1
17
Smith, Zack
Sydenham
20.61m
(67'7.25)
1
18
Darrah, Mark
Thousand Islands
18.05m
(59'2.5)
1
19
Seip, Adam
Perth
17.86m
(58'7)
1
20
Tustin, Josh
East Northumberl
17.35m
(56'11)
1
Mens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Corney, Trent
Thousand Islands
57.43m
(188'5)
1
2
Bernicky, Adam
Regiopolis-Notre
52.02m
(170'8)
1
3
Shibley, Chris
Sydenham
44.61m
(146'4.25)
1
4
Meadus, Jade
Thousand Islands
43.70m
(143'4.25)
1
5
Gazendam, Aaron
Holy Cross Cath
43.64m
(143'2)
1
6
Duffy, Brett
Thousand Islands
41.62m
(136'6.5)
1
7
Heyman, Ben
Sydenham
39.86m
(130'9.25)
1
8
Murray, Dylan
St Theresa - Bel
39.71m
(130'3.25)
1
9
Martin, Tyler
Norwood
39.22m
(128'8)
1
10
Freeman, Nick
Haliburton Highl
39.21m
(128'7.5)
1
11
Peever, Brandon
Prince Edward Co
38.56m
(126'6)
1
12
Lott, Jesse
Centre Hastings
37.92m
(124'4.75)
1
13
Lachance, Tommy
Marc Garneau - T
37.10m
(121'8.5)
1
14
McGinn, Mike
Sydenham
37.05m
(121'6.5)
1
15
Belanger, Scott
Ernestown
36.91m
(121'1)
1
16
Karalis, Peter
Thousand Islands
36.83m
(120'10)
1
17
Wade, Derek
Norwood
36.02m
(118'2)
1
18
Tallon, Paul
Sharbot Lake
35.52m
(116'6.25)
1
19
Hinchey, Tanner
North Addington
35.46m
(116'4)
1
20
Lachance, Mike
St Paul's - Tren
34.20m
(112'2.25)
1
21
McDonald, Zack
Crestwood
32.46m
(106'5.75)
1
22
Thackeray, Aaron
Bayfield School
32.11m
(105'4)
1
23
Osborne, Jordan
Bayfield School
31.48m
(103'3.25)
1
24
Winn, Luke
Lindsay
31.22m
(102'5)
1
25
Perry, Christian
Rideau - Elgin
30.71m
(100'9)
1
26
Caverhill, Ryland
Kingston
29.82m
(97'10)
1
27
Gutoskie, Josh
Frontenac
29.45m
(96'7.25)
1
28
Zondervan, Zane
Haliburton Highl
29.03m
(95'2.75)
1
29
Cotterell, Chris
St Theresa - Bel
28.77m
(94'4.5)
1
30
Metzger, Zach
North Hastings
28.24m
(92'7.75)
1
31
Ivany, Ronnie
Marc Garneau - T
27.93m
(91'7.5)
1
32
McKuen, Kevin
Centennial Secon
26.81m
(87'11.5)
1
33
Northcott, Jack
North Hastings
26.65m
(87'5)
1
34
Brunton, Curtis
Quinte
26.25m
(86'1.25)
1
35
Keegan, Mike
Quinte
24.46m
(80'2.75)
1
36
Valiquette, Travis
St Paul's - Tren
24.25m
(79'6.5)
1
37
Thames, Anthony
Trenton
24.21m
(79'5)
1
38
Haynes, Josh
Adam Scott
22.29m
(73'1.5)
1
39
Poole, Brandon
Courtice
22.06m
(72'4.5)
1
40
Andy, Mike
Bayfield School
21.87m
(71'9)
1
41
Coon, Colin
Kingston
20.85m
(68'4.75)
1
--
Hathaway, Ryan
Marc Garneau - T
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Cookman, Jake
Lindsay
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Ellis, Clarke
Trenton
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fallaise, Lucas
Centennial Secon
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
2
Andrus, Jake
Adam Scott
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
3
Dirocco, Pascal
Holy Cross Cath
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
3
Gravesande, Jordan
Frontenac
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
5
Shannon, Erik
St Paul's - Tren
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
5
Abbott, Zac
Lindsay
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
7
Jeninga, Andrew
Courtice
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
8
Mahar, Dakota
Centennial Secon
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
8
Reinhardus, Joel
Bayside
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
8
Desousa, Isaac
Holy Cross Cath
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
8
Goltz, Hayden
Perth
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
8
Bolton, Cole
North Addington
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
13
Scrymgeour, Scott
Moira
1.55m
(5'1)
1
13
Metzger, Greg
North Hastings
1.55m
(5'1)
1
13
Gencarelli, Michael
Holy Cross Cath
1.55m
(5'1)
1
16
Gallant, Jesse
Centennial Secon
1.50m
(4'11)
1
16
Thompson, Alex
Thousand Islands
1.50m
(4'11)
1
16
Wannamaker, Rob
Centennial Secon
1.50m
(4'11)
1
16
Grounds, Ian
Courtice
1.50m
(4'11)
1
--
Taggett, Josh
Cobourg East
--
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scheerhoorn, Blake
Quinte Christian
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
1
Kelly, Simon
St Paul's - Tren
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
1
Reid, Brad
Prince Edward Co
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
Comrie, Alex
North Hastings
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
5
Hoyle, Taylor
East Northumberl
1.55m
(5'1)
1
5
Adams, Mitchel
Bayside
1.55m
(5'1)
1
5
Walsh, Ryan
Regiopolis-Notre
1.55m
(5'1)
1
5
Jackson, Jordan
Cobourg East
1.55m
(5'1)
1
5
McCartney, Karson
Perth
1.55m
(5'1)
1
5
Hart, Connor
Courtice
1.55m
(5'1)
1
11
Swolfs, Darien
South Grenville
1.50m
(4'11)
1
11
Reddick, Taylor
Prince Edward Co
1.50m
(4'11)
1
11
Wallond, David
Rideau - Elgin
1.50m
(4'11)
1
14
Hole, Brandon
Sharbot Lake
1.45m
(4'9)
1
14
Leeflang, Colin
Perth
1.45m
(4'9)
1
14
Sauve, Dane
Rideau - Elgin
1.45m
(4'9)
1
17
Hamilton, Matt
Crestwood
1.40m
(4'7)
1
17
Whan, Jared
Sharbot Lake
1.40m
(4'7)
1
17
Bell, Jacob
Ernestown
1.40m
(4'7)
1
17
Cotto, Nic
Thousand Islands
1.40m
(4'7)
1
17
Prescott, Brock
Lindsay
1.40m
(4'7)
1
--
Zhou, Joey
Moira
--
(--)
1
--
Dagg, Keegan
East Northumberl
--
(--)
1
--
Gibson, Ian
Holy Cross Cath
--
(--)
1
--
Southey, Basil
Trinity College
--
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cauley, Chris
Thousand Islands
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
2
Tremblay, Nick
Trenton
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
2
Wilson, Scott
Regiopolis-Notre
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
4
Genge, Charlie
Ernestown
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
5
Duffy, Jared
Thousand Islands
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
5
Lacharite, Erik
Holy Cross Cath
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
5
Zapletal, Tom
Norwood
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
5
Caverhill, Ryland
Kingston
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
5
Wright, Tim
Moira
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
5
Greenwood, Kenton
Regiopolis-Notre
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
5
Winsor, Joel
North Hastings
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
5
Broeders, Nick
Regiopolis-Notre
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
13
Hutchinson, Josh
Quinte Christian
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
13
Vaspori, Zachary
Lindsay
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
13
Babikian, Rob
Courtice
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
16
Peterson, Andrew
Holy Cross Cath
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
16
Brennan, Nathaniel
St Theresa - Bel
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
16
Fallaise, Josiah
Centennial Secon
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
16
Lefebvre, Jesse
Haliburton Highl
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
16
Tafel, Leopold
Trinity College
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
--
Coon, Liam
Kingston
--
(--)
1
--
Hathaway, Ryan
Marc Garneau - T
--
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jeninga, Andrew
Courtice
5.74m
(18'9.75)
nwi
1
2
Burtt, Jordan
Norwood
5.47m
(17'11.25)
nwi
1
3
Metcalfe, Evan
Bayside
5.43m
(17'9.75)
nwi
1
4
Young, Jordan
North Addington
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
5
Verkerk, Brandon
Holy Cross Cath
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
6
Mahar, Dakota
Centennial Secon
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
7
Thompson, Alex
Thousand Islands
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
8
Boretski, Nick
Nicholson
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
9
Hutchinson, Caleb
Quinte Christian
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
10
Shannon, Erik
St Paul's - Tren
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
1
11
Ahola, Tanner
Centre Hastings
4.68m
(15'4.25)
nwi
1
12
Gallant, Jesse
Centennial Secon
4.66m
(15'3.25)
nwi
1
13
Jalink, Ben
Holy Cross Cath
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
1
14
Woodcock, Calvin
Norwood
4.52m
(14'9.75)
nwi
1
15
Gencarelli, Michael
Holy Cross Cath
4.49m
(14'8.75)
nwi
1
16
Rorabeck, Braedon
Moira
4.29m
(14'0.75)
nwi
1
17
Borger, Kevin
Quinte Christian
4.20m
(13'9.25)
nwi
1
18
Moss, Chris
Rideau - Elgin
4.13m
(13'6.5)
nwi
1
19
Wallace, Jackson
Cobourg East
3.93m
(12'10.5)
nwi
1
20
Cargioli, Ty
Norwood
3.62m
(11'10.5)
nwi
1
21
Maracle, Donald
Moira
3.17m
(10'4.75)
nwi
1
--
Brooks, Drew
Centennial Secon
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Menard, Sam
Frontenac
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Quinn, Curtis
East Northumberl
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Finn, Dominic
Rideau - Elgin
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Duffy, Devon
Lindsay
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wannamaker, Rob
Centennial Secon
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mireault, Remi
St Mary's - Cobo
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Marshall, Alex
Quinte Christian
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Blanchard, Dustin
Thousand Islands
5.51m
(18'0.75)
nwi
1
2
Levesque, Matt
Marc Garneau - T
5.46m
(17'10.75)
nwi
1
3
Kilpatrick, Luke
Regiopolis-Notre
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
4
Pandachuck, Tim
East Northumberl
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
1
4
Gaudreault, Kanoa
Marc Garneau - T
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
1
6
Ventress, Justin
Bayside
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
7
Comrie, Alex
North Hastings
5.08m
(16'8)
nwi
1
8
Boileau, Scott
Thousand Islands
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
9
Bell, Jacob
Ernestown
4.84m
(15'10.5)
nwi
1
10
Rhude, Jordon
Thousand Islands
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
11
Fauvel, Philippe
Sydenham
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
12
Lewis, Branden
Sydenham
4.73m
(15'6)
nwi
1
13
McDonald, Matt
Trenton
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
1
14
Stitt, Adam
Lindsay
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
15
Brown, Dalton
Bayside
4.61m
(15'1.5)
nwi
1
16
Weatherall, Evan
Quinte
4.60m
(15'1)
nwi
1
17
Quinn, Greg
East Northumberl
4.58m
(15'0.25)
nwi
1
18
Everson, Tyler
Lindsay
4.46m
(14'7.5)
nwi
1
19
Wallond, David
Rideau - Elgin
4.42m
(14'6)
nwi
1
20
Wilson, Dustin
Trenton
4.35m
(14'3.25)
nwi
1
21
Wham-Corku, Anthony
Sharbot Lake
4.34m
(14'2.75)
nwi
1
22
Whitley, Brett
Quinte Christian
4.33m
(14'2.25)
nwi
1
23
Gonyea, Robert
Centennial Secon
4.18m
(13'8.5)
nwi
1
24
McGriskin, Keegan
Norwood
4.17m
(13'8)
nwi
1
24
Fox, Ryan
Regiopolis-Notre
4.17m
(13'8)
nwi
1
26
Stirling, James
Lindsay
4.00m
(13'1.25)
nwi
1
27
Armstrong, Brandon
Crestwood
3.90m
(12'9.5)
nwi
1
28
Gornall, Cheech
Quinte Christian
3.65m
(11'11.5)
nwi
1
29
Howes, Skylar
Sharbot Lake
3.41m
(11'2.25)
nwi
1
30
Culp, Brandon
Centennial Secon
2.93m
(9'7.25)
nwi
1
--
Thompson, Brycen
Quinte
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Swolfs, Darien
South Grenville
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Miller, Mike
Crestwood
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wiarda, Matthew
Quinte Christian
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Saunders, Dan
Bayfield School
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Golding, Kevin
Ernestown
6.20m
(20'4)
nwi
1
2
Burns, Dylan
Thousand Islands
6.14m
(20'1.5)
nwi
1
3
Ho, Sean
Holy Cross Cath
5.63m
(18'5.5)
nwi
1
4
Genge, Charlie
Ernestown
5.61m
(18'4.75)
nwi
1
5
McRae, Brad
Prince Edward Co
5.48m
(17'11.75)
nwi
1
5
Sadlier, Cole
Norwood
5.48m
(17'11.75)
nwi
1
7
Holland, Baiden
St Theresa - Bel
5.34m
(17'6)
nwi
1
8
Tapp, Ben
Quinte Christian
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
9
Schubert, Taran
East Northumberl
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
10
Caron, Josh
North Hastings
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
11
Lalonde, Devlin
Perth
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
12
Williams, Jarrett
Rideau - Elgin
5.27m
(17'3.25)
nwi
1
13
Chu-Bourgon, Justin
Bayside
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
14
Woolcox, Parker
Frontenac
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
14
Pierson, Nic
Trenton
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
16
Wright, Tim
Moira
5.22m
(17'1.5)
nwi
1
16
Lachance, Mike
St Paul's - Tren
5.22m
(17'1.5)
nwi
1
18
Caverhill, Ryland
Kingston
5.16m
(16'11)
nwi
1
19
Voskamp, Randy
East Northumberl
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
20
Floyd, Spencer
Crestwood
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
21
Mailhot, Xavier
Marc Garneau - T
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
1
22
Horler, Cyrus
Holy Cross Cath
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
23
Yakich, Nick
Bayfield School
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
23
Greenwood, Kenton
Regiopolis-Notre
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
25
Minh, Duc
Centennial Secon
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
26
Krfutzer, Moritz
Moira
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
1
27
Roy, Robert
St Paul's - Tren
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
28
Favre, Jordan
Marc Garneau - T
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
29
Maguire, Zac
East Northumberl
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
30
Ling, Adrian
Nicholson
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
1
31
Batt, Jeff
Lindsay
4.51m
(14'9.5)
nwi
1
32
Agati, Matt
Bayfield School
4.37m
(14'4)
nwi
1
33
HO, Jeremy
Holy Cross Cath
4.31m
(14'1.5)
nwi
1
34
Cowin, Ryan
Lindsay
4.24m
(13'10.75)
nwi
1
35
O'Reilly, Simon
Regiopolis-Notre
3.92m
(12'10.25)
nwi
1
--
Keegan, Mike
Quinte
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Starr, Brandon
Lindsay
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tafel, Leopold
Trinity College
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wellman, Dakota
Trinity College
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Meens, Reuben
East Northumberl
11.87m
(38'11.25)
nwi
1
2
Ignatov, Vadim
Regiopolis-Notre
11.60m
(38'0.5)
nwi
1
3
Metcalfe, Evan
Bayside
11.48m
(37'7.75)
nwi
1
4
Knowlton, Dakota
Rideau - Elgin
11.25m
(36'10.75)
nwi
1
5
Abbott, Zac
Lindsay
11.18m
(36'8)
nwi
1
6
Cornelisse, Alex
Thousand Islands
11.07m
(36'3.75)
nwi
1
7
Menard, Sam
Frontenac
10.89m
(35'8.5)
nwi
1
8
White, Jacob
Thousand Islands
10.74m
(35'2.75)
nwi
1
9
Spencer, Mitch
Prince Edward Co
10.53m
(34'6.5)
nwi
1
10
Morgan, Darrin
East Northumberl
10.27m
(33'8.25)
nwi
1
11
Bolton, Cole
North Addington
10.24m
(33'7)
nwi
1
12
Collicutt, Lucas
Lindsay
10.03m
(32'10.75)
nwi
1
13
Mahar, Dakota
Centennial Secon
9.98m
(32'8.75)
nwi
1
14
Boretski, Nick
Nicholson
9.87m
(32'4.5)
nwi
1
15
MacDonald, Brandon
Sydenham
9.86m
(32'4)
nwi
1
16
Quinn, Curtis
East Northumberl
9.65m
(31'7.75)
nwi
1
17
Finn, Dominic
Rideau - Elgin
9.38m
(30'9.25)
nwi
1
18
Rorabeck, Braedon
Moira
9.15m
(30'0)
nwi
1
19
Woodcock, Calvin
Norwood
9.08m
(29'9.25)
nwi
1
20
Ahola, Tanner
Centre Hastings
9.01m
(29'6.5)
nwi
1
21
Maynes, Matthew
Centre Hastings
8.84m
(29'0)
nwi
1
22
Marshall, Alex
Quinte Christian
8.77m
(28'9.25)
nwi
1
--
Hutchinson, Caleb
Quinte Christian
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jalink, Ben
Holy Cross Cath
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gaudreault, Kanoa
Marc Garneau - T
11.32m
(37'1.5)
nwi
1
1
Scheerhoorn, Blake
Quinte Christian
11.32m
(37'1.5)
nwi
1
3
Ventress, Justin
Bayside
11.15m
(36'6.75)
nwi
1
4
Kilpatrick, Luke
Regiopolis-Notre
11.05m
(36'3)
nwi
1
5
Lefebvre, Ryan
Thousand Islands
11.03m
(36'2.25)
nwi
1
6
Harvey, Eric
Sydenham
10.98m
(36'0.25)
nwi
1
7
Fox, Ryan
Regiopolis-Notre
10.93m
(35'10.25)
nwi
1
8
Whitley, Brett
Quinte Christian
10.68m
(35'0.25)
nwi
1
9
Fauvel, Philippe
Sydenham
10.46m
(34'3.75)
nwi
1
10
Quinn, Greg
East Northumberl
10.27m
(33'8.25)
nwi
1
11
Comrie, Alex
North Hastings
10.15m
(33'3.5)
nwi
1
12
Everson, Tyler
Lindsay
9.95m
(32'7.5)
nwi
1
13
Aubut, Alec
Marc Garneau - T
9.81m
(32'2)
nwi
1
14
Selleck, Kirtus
South Grenville
9.80m
(32'1.75)
nwi
1
15
Prescott, Brock
Lindsay
9.65m
(31'7.75)
nwi
1
16
Bell, Jacob
Ernestown
9.46m
(31'0.25)
nwi
1
17
Hart, Connor
Courtice
9.31m
(30'6.5)
nwi
1
18
Box, Brandon
Lindsay
9.18m
(30'1.25)
nwi
1
19
Culp, Brandon
Centennial Secon
9.15m
(30'0)
nwi
1
20
Southey, Basil
Trinity College
8.98m
(29'5.5)
nwi
1
21
Widdis, Jared
Norwood
8.50m
(27'10.5)
nwi
1
22
Roddick, Jamie
Thousand Islands
7.27m
(23'10)
nwi
1
--
Shettel, Tyler
Nicholson
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Freeland, Addisiane
Norwood
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gonyea, Robert
Centennial Secon
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Golding, Kevin
Ernestown
13.29m
(43'7)
nwi
1
2
Bowes, Jedi
Perth
12.47m
(40'10.75)
nwi
1
3
Genge, Charlie
Ernestown
12.17m
(39'11)
nwi
1
4
Tremblay, Nick
Trenton
12.09m
(39'7.75)
nwi
1
5
Lachance, Mike
St Paul's - Tren
11.83m
(38'9.75)
nwi
1
6
Robson, John
Moira
11.82m
(38'9.25)
nwi
1
7
Tapp, Ben
Quinte Christian
11.72m
(38'5.25)
nwi
1
8
Zapletal, Tom
Norwood
11.64m
(38'2.25)
nwi
1
9
Vaspori, Zachary
Lindsay
11.62m
(38'1.25)
nwi
1
10
Lefebvre, Jesse
Haliburton Highl
11.56m
(37'11)
nwi
1
11
Lalonde, Devlin
Perth
11.51m
(37'9)
nwi
1
12
Caron, Josh
North Hastings
11.49m
(37'8.25)
nwi
1
13
Sadlier, Cole
Norwood
11.48m
(37'7.75)
nwi
1
14
Ho, Sean
Holy Cross Cath
11.42m
(37'5.5)
nwi
1
15
Woolcox, Parker
Frontenac
11.36m
(37'3)
nwi
1
16
Wright, Tim
Moira
11.14m
(36'6.5)
nwi
1
17
Smith, Quintin
Perth
11.10m
(36'5)
nwi
1
18
Freeland, Jaidonn
Norwood
10.82m
(35'5.75)
nwi
1
19
Schubert, Taran
East Northumberl
10.78m
(35'4.25)
nwi
1
19
Chu-Bourgon, Justin
Bayside
10.78m
(35'4.25)
nwi
1
21
Wellman, Dakota
Trinity College
10.75m
(35'3)
nwi
1
22
Lecavalier, Mathieu
Marc Garneau - T
10.38m
(34'0.5)
nwi
1
23
Gibson, Ian
Holy Cross Cath
10.07m
(33'0.25)
nwi
1
24
Batt, Jeff
Lindsay
9.71m
(31'10.25)
nwi
1
25
HO, Jeremy
Holy Cross Cath
9.50m
(31'2)
nwi
1
26
Lindup, Zach
Lindsay
8.00m
(26'2.75)
nwi
1
--
Foshay, Jeremy
Sydenham
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Andrus, Jake
Adam Scott
2.91m
(9'6.5)
1
2
Scrymgeour, Scott
Moira
2.61m
(8'6.75)
1
2
Pope, Peter
Moira
2.61m
(8'6.75)
1
4
Robson, John
Moira
2.46m
(8'0.75)
1
5
Wellington, Keeden
Thousand Islands
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
Mens Pole Vault Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rhude, Jordon
Thousand Islands
2.30m
(7'6.5)
1
2
Zanchetta, Cole
Thousand Islands
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
3
Lee, Cadon
Adam Scott
1.86m
(6'1)
1
3
Roddick, Jamie
Thousand Islands
1.86m
(6'1)
1
5
Haskin, Colin
Moira
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
5
Austin, Justin
Moira
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
5
Bailey-McDad, Aidan
Moira
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
5
Bone, Skylar
Moira
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
5
Outram, Ben
Moira
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
--
Ewing, Simon
Moira
--
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Karalis, Peter
Thousand Islands
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
2
Myatt, Dylan
Thousand Islands
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
3
Gallacher, Ben
Thousand Islands
3.15m
(10'4)
1
4
Ragetli, Nick
Adam Scott
3.00m
(9'10)
1
4
Ragetli, Jake
Adam Scott
3.00m
(9'10)
1
6
Zondervan, Zane
Haliburton Highl
2.55m
(8'4.25)
1
7
Hall, Lucas
Adam Scott
2.40m
(7'10.25)
1
8
Haynes, Josh
Adam Scott
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cole, Taylor
Frontenac
12.60
nwi
1
2
Burgman, Rachel
Holy Cross Cath
13.80
nwi
1
2
Smith, Breanna
Thousand Islands
13.80
nwi
1
4
Bukta, Vicky
Haliburton Highl
13.90
nwi
1
5
Collins, Carlee
East Northumberl
14.00
nwi
1
6
Blair, Hillary
Rideau - Elgin
14.10
nwi
1
6
Boyles, Katrina
Frontenac
14.10
nwi
1
8
Wotten, Sophie
Lindsay
14.20
nwi
1
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cole, Taylor
Frontenac
13.28
nwi
2
1
Smith, Breanna
Thousand Islands
14.41
nwi
1
2
Boyles, Katrina
Frontenac
14.68
nwi
2
1
Bukta, Vicky
Haliburton Highl
14.94
nwi
4
2
Wotten, Sophie
Lindsay
14.99
nwi
1
2
Burgman, Rachel
Holy Cross Cath
14.99
nwi
4
1
Collins, Carlee
East Northumberl
15.09
nwi
3
3
Blair, Hillary
Rideau - Elgin
15.16
nwi
2
2
Carr, Nicole
East Northumberl
15.34
nwi
3
3
VanLuven, Ashley
Sydenham
15.66
nwi
1
4
Arthur, Emily
Frontenac
15.71
nwi
1
5
Shaw, Carly
Haliburton Highl
15.72
nwi
1
3
Halladay, Michaela
Rideau - Elgin
15.97
nwi
4
6
Sungar, Leyla
Centennial Secon
16.07
nwi
1
4
Cunningham, Carly
Cobourg West
16.20
nwi
2
4
Czedledy, Nicole
Trinity College
16.27
nwi
4
5
Jackson-Ke, Rhianna
Rideau - Elgin
16.50
nwi
2
5
Murdoch, Miranda
Centre Hastings
16.50
nwi
4
6
Zajko, Alyssa
East Northumberl
16.62
nwi
4
3
Koch, Holly
Centre Hastings
16.67
nwi
3
7
Kloosterman, Rachel
Crestwood
16.78
nwi
4
8
Knowles, Brittany
Thousand Islands
16.86
nwi
4
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fauvel, Emelyn
Sydenham
13.50
nwi
1
1
Dickson, Katie
St Theresa - Bel
13.50
nwi
1
3
Ferguson, Rebecca
Bayside
13.90
nwi
1
4
Smith, Kelsey
Frontenac
14.00
nwi
1
5
VanLuven, Hannah
Sydenham
14.20
nwi
1
6
Dillon, Laura
Adam Scott
14.50
nwi
1
6
Bennett, Rachel
Thousand Islands
14.50
nwi
1
8
Metzler, Alessa
Lindsay
14.60
nwi
1
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fauvel, Emelyn
Sydenham
13.32
nwi
6
2
Dickson, Katie
St Theresa - Bel
13.61
nwi
6
3
Ferguson, Rebecca
Bayside
14.52
nwi
6
1
Metzler, Alessa
Lindsay
14.72
nwi
3
1
Smith, Kelsey
Frontenac
14.72
nwi
5
1
VanLuven, Hannah
Sydenham
14.73
nwi
1
1
Bennett, Rachel
Thousand Islands
14.88
nwi
2
2
Dillon, Laura
Adam Scott
14.88
nwi
1
2
Babcock, Brooke
Quinte
15.06
nwi
2
1
Sales, Kelsey
Crestwood
15.16
nwi
4
2
Williams, Olivia
Rideau - Elgin
15.20
nwi
3
3
Wilson, Kayla
Frontenac
15.24
nwi
1
4
Ramsay, Brooklyn
Perth
15.25
nwi
6
2
Nichol, Emily
Lindsay
15.39
nwi
5
4
Arthur, Heather
Frontenac
15.51
nwi
1
2
Sharpe, Shailyn
East Northumberl
15.54
nwi
4
3
Robinson, Danielle
North Hastings
15.59
nwi
2
5
Clement, Michaela
St Theresa - Bel
15.87
nwi
6
3
Ngandu, Clemence
Courtice
15.91
nwi
4
6
Woodward, Caroline
Trinity College
15.91
nwi
6
4
Tackaberry, Shannon
Thousand Islands
15.96
nwi
4
3
Comeau, Amélie
Marc Garneau - T
15.98
nwi
3
4
Mattice, Emma
Rideau - Elgin
16.02
nwi
2
5
Parks, Carly
Crestwood
16.22
nwi
4
6
Donovan, Kasia
Trinity College
16.34
nwi
4
5
Frost, Jessica
Trenton
16.53
nwi
2
4
Sakurai, Yomiko
Moira
16.55
nwi
3
3
Rhebergen, Tamara
East Northumberl
16.76
nwi
5
5
Zernask, Emma
Lindsay
17.03
nwi
1
4
Turner, Sierra
Norwood
17.07
nwi
5
5
Crowley, Vanessa
Norwood
17.12
nwi
3
6
White, Alaina
Thousand Islands
17.15
nwi
3
5
Pike, Chelsea
East Northumberl
17.47
nwi
5
6
Gornall, K.C.
Quinte Christian
17.59
nwi
5
6
Andravis, Marina
Holy Cross Cath
18.06
nwi
1
7
Fisher, Brittany
Lindsay
18.38
nwi
5
6
Deveaux, Ashley
East Northumberl
18.59
nwi
2
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Young, Morgan
Sydenham
12.80
nwi
1
2
Davis-Burn, Keagan
Kingston
13.00
nwi
1
3
Gourdier, Haley
Holy Cross Cath
13.10
nwi
1
4
Foley, Gabby
Nicholson
13.20
nwi
1
5
Grenier, Lindsay
North Hastings
13.30
nwi
1
6
Paul, Nadine
Marc Garneau - T
13.40
nwi
1
7
Robb, Melanie
Regiopolis-Notre
13.50
nwi
1
8
Wannamaker, Bria
Frontenac
14.20
nwi
1
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis-Burn, Keagan
Kingston
12.50
nwi
2
1
Young, Morgan
Sydenham
13.30
nwi
4
1
Robb, Melanie
Regiopolis-Notre
13.50
nwi
5
1
Gourdier, Haley
Holy Cross Cath
13.50
nwi
6
1
Foley, Gabby
Nicholson
13.60
nwi
3
2
Paul, Nadine
Marc Garneau - T
13.60
nwi
5
2
Wannamaker, Bria
Frontenac
13.70
nwi
2
2
Grenier, Lindsay
North Hastings
13.80
nwi
4
3
Dobosh, Cassie
Prince Edward Co
13.80
nwi
5
2
Petrie, Meagan
Sydenham
13.90
nwi
3
3
Clement, Noel
St Theresa - Bel
13.90
nwi
2
1
Deschamps, Chelsea
South Grenville
13.91
nwi
1
2
Halvorsen, Heather
St Theresa - Bel
14.10
nwi
6
3
Hobbs, Sarah
Frontenac
14.10
nwi
3
3
Stoyles, Nicole
Frontenac
14.10
nwi
4
3
Palacious, Jessica
Prince Edward Co
14.10
nwi
4
4
Sine, Emily
St Mary's - Cobo
14.10
nwi
5
5
Bush, Abi
South Grenville
14.20
nwi
5
4
Walsh, Emmi-Lou
St Theresa - Bel
14.30
nwi
3
5
Clark, Ellie
Kingston
14.30
nwi
4
3
Dunn, Lindsay
Haliburton Highl
14.50
nwi
6
2
Poff, Meghan
North Hastings
14.63
nwi
1
3
Dick, Marcie
Haliburton Highl
14.67
nwi
1
6
Blaney, Sarah
Kingston
14.80
nwi
5
6
Belonger, Megan
Bayside
14.90
nwi
4
4
Yamada, Yukiko
Quinte
15.10
nwi
2
7
Dhaene, Brittany
East Northumberl
15.10
nwi
5
5
Voskamp, Hailey
St Paul's - Tren
15.20
nwi
3
4
Morgan, Taylor
Regiopolis-Notre
15.30
nwi
6
4
Sheridan, Ashley
Ernestown
15.30
nwi
6
5
Dowson, Dallas
Lindsay
15.40
nwi
2
4
Brown, Gairy-Ann
St Paul's - Tren
15.68
nwi
1
5
Cronkite, Jade
Norwood
15.74
nwi
1
6
Fehr, Audrey
Courtice
15.90
nwi
3
7
Macklam, Alexandra
East Northumberl
15.90
nwi
4
6
Ray, Lindsay
St Paul's - Tren
16.44
nwi
1
7
Machita, Azuki
Nicholson
16.90
nwi
1
Womens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cole, Taylor
Frontenac
26.49
nwi
3
1
Burgman, Rachel
Holy Cross Cath
28.99
nwi
1
2
Smith, Breanna
Thousand Islands
29.15
nwi
3
2
Wotten, Sophie
Lindsay
29.98
nwi
1
1
Tibutt, Amanda
Sydenham
30.15
nwi
2
3
Boyles, Katrina
Frontenac
30.18
nwi
3
3
Giff, Madessa
Perth
30.53
nwi
1
2
Jones, Brittany
Crestwood
30.59
nwi
2
4
Lyons, Caitlyn
Frontenac
30.90
nwi
3
3
Koch, Holly
Centre Hastings
31.32
nwi
2
5
Danahy, Kelsey
St Theresa - Bel
31.63
nwi
3
4
Chant, Kristen
Rideau - Elgin
31.65
nwi
2
6
Asselstine, Sydney
Sydenham
31.70
nwi
3
7
Tebo, Hailiie
Centre Hastings
31.94
nwi
3
5
McCordic, Kourtney
Rideau - Elgin
32.12
nwi
2
6
Murdoch, Miranda
Centre Hastings
32.15
nwi
2
4
McCullough, Kristin
Lindsay
33.38
nwi
1
7
Vega, Paola
Kingston
35.58
nwi
2
Womens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Alex
Holy Cross Cath
28.07
nwi
2
2
Ferguson, Rebecca
Bayside
28.53
nwi
2
1
Bulanda, Erica
Thousand Islands
28.71
nwi
4
2
Dickson, Katie
St Theresa - Bel
28.80
nwi
4
3
Smith, Kelsey
Frontenac
29.24
nwi
4
1
Sales, Kelsey
Crestwood
29.64
nwi
1
4
Bennett, Rachel
Thousand Islands
29.85
nwi
4
2
Hanna, Janelle
Crestwood
29.89
nwi
1
3
Nichol, Emily
Lindsay
30.02
nwi
2
4
Heyman, Courtney
Regiopolis-Notre
30.49
nwi
2
1
Farrell, Colleen
St Theresa - Bel
30.63
nwi
3
2
Baehre, Heather
North Hastings
30.69
nwi
3
3
Sharpe, Shailyn
East Northumberl
30.78
nwi
3
5
Arthur, Heather
Frontenac
30.84
nwi
4
6
Osmond, Emily
East Northumberl
30.93
nwi
4
3
Williams, Olivia
Rideau - Elgin
31.36
nwi
1
5
Dafoe, Casey
Centre Hastings
31.52
nwi
2
4
Hasenberger, Tanya
Trenton
31.59
nwi
3
5
Frost, Jessica
Trenton
32.02
nwi
3
6
Martin, Catherine
Crestwood
32.27
nwi
2
7
Clement, Michaela
St Theresa - Bel
32.67
nwi
4
8
Rhebergen, Tamara
East Northumberl
32.76
nwi
4
6
Zernask, Emma
Lindsay
33.03
nwi
3
7
Deveaux, Ashley
East Northumberl
34.90
nwi
3
8
Nkunziman, Sandrine
Trinity College
39.94
nwi
3
Womens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Young, Morgan
Sydenham
27.03
nwi
3
1
Foley, Gabby
Nicholson
27.09
nwi
1
1
Coe, Jocelyn
Cobourg West
27.44
nwi
5
2
Davis-Burn, Keagan
Kingston
27.77
nwi
1
1
Deschamps, Chelsea
South Grenville
27.97
nwi
4
2
Young, Alyssa
Frontenac
28.29
nwi
5
3
Dobosh, Cassie
Prince Edward Co
28.31
nwi
1
2
Grenier, Lindsay
North Hastings
28.83
nwi
3
3
Petrie, Meagan
Sydenham
28.99
nwi
3
3
Walsh, Emmi-Lou
St Theresa - Bel
29.07
nwi
5
1
Hart, Mallory
Sydenham
29.14
nwi
2
4
Urbancic, Natasha
Kingston
29.25
nwi
5
5
Dick, Marcie
Haliburton Highl
29.27
nwi
5
6
Stoyles, Nicole
Frontenac
29.28
nwi
5
4
Bush, Abi
South Grenville
29.32
nwi
3
2
Clark, Ellie
Kingston
29.56
nwi
2
4
Belonger, Megan
Bayside
29.88
nwi
1
3
Poff, Meghan
North Hastings
30.24
nwi
2
4
Prentice, Jenny
Lindsay
30.60
nwi
2
7
Jensen, Alyssa
Thousand Islands
31.01
nwi
5
5
Cziranka, Danika
Cobourg West
31.48
nwi
2
5
Brown, Gairy-Ann
St Paul's - Tren
31.94
nwi
1
2
Donahue, Whitney
St Theresa - Bel
32.37
nwi
4
6
Sheridan, Ashley
Ernestown
32.48
nwi
2
6
Yamada, Yukiko
Quinte
32.57
nwi
1
3
Tibbutt, Lorie
Frontenac
32.91
nwi
4
5
Bate, Lindsay
St Paul's - Tren
32.91
nwi
3
6
Ferguson, Sarah
St Theresa - Bel
36.29
nwi
3
Womens 400m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Besselink, Sarah
Holy Cross Cath
1:02.10
1
2
Collier, MacKenzie
Courtice
1:03.10
1
2
Latimer, Keircy
Sydenham
1:03.10
1
4
Holmes, Linda
Lindsay
1:05.40
1
5
Solmes, Ashley
Bayside
1:06.10
1
6
Corrigan, Molly
Nicholson
1:11.20
1
7
Lyons, Caitlyn
Frontenac
1:11.80
1
8
Heard, Jessica
Lindsay
1:13.30
1
9
Asselstine, Sydney
Sydenham
1:13.50
1
10
LaMantia, Claire
Lindsay
1:14.90
1
11
Hoekstra, Julie
East Northumberl
1:15.10
1
12
McCullough, Kristin
Lindsay
1:19.90
1
Womens 400m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Selleck, Emma
Thousand Islands
1:04.00
2
2
Babcock, Brooke
Quinte
1:04.80
2
3
Bradley, Brianna
Frontenac
1:04.90
2
4
Davis, Brooklyn
Crestwood
1:06.20
2
5
Ready, hana
Lindsay
1:06.50
2
6
Nock, Paige
Courtice
1:06.60
2
1
Moore, Alex
Holy Cross Cath
1:07.70
1
2
Weitz, Jessica
Lindsay
1:08.00
1
7
Smith, Claire
Centre Hastings
1:08.60
2
3
Huffman, Hillary
Lindsay
1:09.80
1
8
Villeneuve, Erin
Sydenham
1:10.50
2
9
Osmond, Emily
East Northumberl
1:11.80
2
10
Nolan, Erika
Frontenac
1:12.20
2
4
Calbury, Melissa
Trenton
1:13.20
1
11
Mitchell, Lindy
East Northumberl
1:13.80
2
12
Stevenson, Laura
East Northumberl
1:13.90
2
13
Wallace, Kaitlyn
Courtice
1:20.70
2
Womens 400m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Evelyn
Perth
58.90
2
2
Coe, Jocelyn
Cobourg West
1:02.00
2
3
Cziranka, Danika
Cobourg West
1:07.70
2
4
Bryant, Amy
Trenton
1:08.90
2
5
Blaskie, Brooke
Holy Cross Cath
1:09.40
2
6
Dunn, Lisa
Haliburton Highl
1:10.10
2
7
Prentice, Jenny
Lindsay
1:12.50
2
8
Cournyea, Taryn
St Theresa - Bel
1:12.90
2
9
Valentino, Sarah
Holy Cross Cath
1:13.10
2
10
Neal, Chantelle
St Theresa - Bel
1:13.30
2
11
Donahue, Whitney
St Theresa - Bel
1:14.10
2
12
Labrie, Shanelle
Frontenac
1:17.50
2
13
McDowell, Heidi
Cobourg West
1:20.00
2
14
Mehta, Sarah
Trinity College
1:23.10
2
Womens 800m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Codyre, Katey
Courtice
2:30.24
1
2
Besselink, Sarah
Holy Cross Cath
2:33.28
1
3
Gemmell, Christine
Thousand Islands
2:36.53
1
4
Reyers, Olivia
Holy Cross Cath
2:39.55
1
5
Devilliers, Jessica
Courtice
2:46.89
1
6
McAllister, Katie
St Mary's - Cobo
2:49.72
1
7
Solmes, Ashley
Bayside
2:50.00
1
8
Dibbits, Taylor
East Northumberl
2:57.08
1
9
Young, Paige
Thousand Islands
3:01.17
1
10
Falla, Jill
East Northumberl
3:03.24
1
11
Blasko, Danielle
Thousand Islands
3:03.53
1
12
Lawrence, Kelsey
Bayside
3:04.02
1
13
Chapman, Lindsay
Ernestown
3:04.04
1
Womens 800m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Selleck, Emma
Thousand Islands
2:30.61
1
2
Bradley, Brianna
Frontenac
2:30.76
1
3
Hanna, Janelle
Crestwood
2:37.00
1
4
Lapierre, Keira
Holy Cross Cath
2:44.04
1
5
Baldissera, Emily
Thousand Islands
2:44.17
1
6
Smith, Claire
Centre Hastings
2:45.67
1
7
Schutten, Missy
Thousand Islands
2:47.84
1
8
Villeneuve, Erin
Sydenham
2:49.63
1
9
Nock, Paige
Courtice
2:51.19
1
10
Donaldson, Carly
Bayside
2:53.33
1
11
Boyce, Sommer
East Northumberl
2:53.42
1
12
Mitchell, Lindy
East Northumberl
2:59.72
1
13
Stevenson, Laura
East Northumberl
3:01.63
1
14
Bone, Mackenzie
Moira
3:20.52
1
15
Tang, Cannise
Lindsay
3:20.53
1
Womens 800m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gossage, Michela
Sydenham
2:25.29
1
2
Jamnicky, Domi
Cobourg West
2:28.52
1
3
Graham, Megan
Thousand Islands
2:38.28
1
4
Harper, Jillian
Thousand Islands
2:39.18
1
5
Sinclair, Sara
Courtice
2:40.74
1
6
Dunn, Lisa
Haliburton Highl
2:42.98
1
1
Kowal, Katie
Adam Scott
2:45.20
2
2
Jewell, Hillary
Lindsay
2:47.39
2
7
Redman, Brianna
Thousand Islands
2:48.88
1
8
Roberts, Paige
Haliburton Highl
2:57.02
1
3
Dumouchel, Hannah
Trenton
2:57.57
2
4
Bryant, Amy
Trenton
2:59.66
2
5
Cournyea, Taryn
St Theresa - Bel
3:04.87
2
9
Lafontaine, Emma
East Northumberl
3:09.82
1
9
Roache, Deirdre
Trinity College
3:09.82
1
6
Rowe, Lauren
Holy Cross Cath
3:12.72
2
7
Powers, Cyndl
Prince Edward Co
3:14.69
2
8
McDowell, Heidi
Cobourg West
3:21.17
2
9
Coughler, Alysha
Lindsay
3:23.29
2
10
Curtis, Rebecca
Thousand Islands
3:26.42
2
11
Toms, Brittany
Lindsay
3:30.87
2
Womens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rainvill, Alexandra
Marc Garneau - T
4:58.70
1
2
Kent, Shelby
Thousand Islands
5:00.00
1
3
Saunders, Kelsey
Cobourg West
5:11.80
1
4
Reyers, Olivia
Holy Cross Cath
5:21.20
1
5
Gemmell, Christine
Thousand Islands
5:29.00
1
6
Devilliers, Jessica
Courtice
5:31.30
1
7
Riley, Emma
Nicholson
5:54.30
1
8
McAllister, Katie
St Mary's - Cobo
5:54.60
1
9
Watt, Emily
Perth
5:55.70
1
10
Falla, Jill
East Northumberl
5:59.70
1
11
Dibbits, Taylor
East Northumberl
6:00.70
1
12
Lawrence, Kelsey
Bayside
6:05.50
1
13
Finkle, Kimmie
St Theresa - Bel
6:06.10
1
14
Chapman, Lindsay
Ernestown
6:09.70
1
15
Mahoney-As, Micaila
Centennial Secon
6:12.10
1
16
Cross, Regan
St Theresa - Bel
6:14.60
1
17
Young, Paige
Thousand Islands
6:24.50
1
18
Saunders, Chaniece
Lindsay
7:07.30
1
Womens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Faulds, Rachel
Trenton
5:11.80
2
1
Coates, Hannah
Ernestown
5:23.80
1
2
Patton, Olivia
East Northumberl
5:24.50
2
3
Laura, Horwood
St Theresa - Bel
5:26.60
2
4
Baldissera, Emily
Thousand Islands
5:29.80
2
5
Casselman, Tabby
Cobourg West
5:30.40
2
6
Lapierre, Keira
Holy Cross Cath
5:30.41
2
2
Nolan, Erika
Frontenac
5:30.42
1
3
Ashton, Jessica
St Paul's - Tren
5:43.00
1
4
McFadden, Sarah
Sydenham
5:44.60
1
5
Walker, Deanna
Frontenac
5:47.10
1
7
Fraser, Merediith
Trinity College
5:49.80
2
8
Wylie, Shannon
Regiopolis-Notre
5:53.20
2
9
Boyce, Sommer
East Northumberl
5:55.80
2
10
Wierda, Kristen
East Northumberl
5:56.10
2
11
Hamilton, Holly
Regiopolis-Notre
6:30.80
2
12
Makulowich, Kristen
Kingston
6:31.60
2
13
Crowley, Vanessa
Norwood
6:52.40
2
6
Bamber, Nicole
Perth
7:16.90
1
Womens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jamnicky, Domi
Cobourg West
4:57.40
2
2
Graham, Megan
Thousand Islands
5:20.00
2
3
Osso, Lindsay
Thousand Islands
5:24.10
2
4
Gossage, Michela
Sydenham
5:25.80
2
5
Harper, Jillian
Thousand Islands
5:28.90
2
6
Kowal, Katie
Adam Scott
5:37.90
2
1
O'Sullivan, Nicole
Holy Cross Cath
5:38.40
1
7
Horwood, Allie
Quinte
5:40.80
2
8
Farnden, Jessica
East Northumberl
5:40.90
2
2
Lapierre, Brianna
Holy Cross Cath
5:45.20
1
9
Wallace, Jade
East Northumberl
5:45.40
2
3
Finizio, Corinne
Regiopolis-Notre
5:48.10
1
10
Visconti, Rachel
East Northumberl
5:49.90
2
11
Roberts, Paige
Haliburton Highl
5:54.40
2
12
Dumouchel, Hannah
Trenton
5:58.90
2
4
Parks, Rachel
Centre Hastings
6:10.30
1
5
Rowe, Lauren
Holy Cross Cath
6:14.20
1
6
Mehta, Sarah
Trinity College
6:21.40
1
13
Roache, Deirdre
Trinity College
6:32.00
2
7
Powers, Cyndl
Prince Edward Co
6:38.40
1
14
Alexander, Regina
Centre Hastings
6:47.30
2
8
Chevudkas, Katrina
Haliburton Highl
6:47.40
1
9
Toms, Brittany
Lindsay
7:00.00
1
Womens 1500m Steeple Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Codyre, Katey
Courtice
5:16.00
1
2
Tryon, Lacey
Sydenham
5:45.00
1
3
Lafontaine, Emma
East Northumberl
6:01.00
1
4
Jeffrey, Brianna
Sydenham
6:03.00
1
5
Cleave, Sarah
Bayside
6:05.00
1
6
Sinclair, Sara
Courtice
6:18.00
1
7
Ireton, Aislyn
Perth
6:19.00
1
8
Dewhurst-Koz, Katie
Lindsay
6:36.00
1
9
Bell, Siobhan
Rideau - Elgin
6:42.00
1
10
Jewell, Hillary
Lindsay
6:48.00
1
11
Starling, Sam
Lindsay
6:54.00
1
Womens 3000m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rainvill, Alexandra
Marc Garneau - T
11:10.04
1
2
Kent, Shelby
Thousand Islands
11:24.86
1
3
Saunders, Kelsey
Cobourg West
11:31.11
1
4
Cleave, Sarah
Bayside
12:20.95
1
5
Dewhurst-Koz, Katie
Lindsay
12:33.46
1
6
Riley, Emma
Nicholson
13:08.60
1
7
Dracup, Brianna
St Theresa - Bel
14:38.01
1
Womens 3000m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Faulds, Rachel
Trenton
11:14.65
1
2
Coates, Hannah
Ernestown
11:42.71
1
3
Patton, Olivia
East Northumberl
12:12.59
1
4
Casselman, Tabby
Cobourg West
12:21.56
1
5
Wierda, Kristen
East Northumberl
13:11.61
1
Womens 3000m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boyd, Cleo
Frontenac
10:57.49
1
2
O'Sullivan, Nicole
Holy Cross Cath
11:54.63
1
3
McGraw, Leah
Frontenac
11:59.75
1
4
Brown, madeleine
Adam Scott
12:11.99
1
5
Osso, Lindsay
Thousand Islands
12:19.62
1
6
Lapierre, Brianna
Holy Cross Cath
12:29.01
1
7
Horwood, Allie
Quinte
12:36.06
1
8
Wallace, Jade
East Northumberl
12:36.66
1
9
Gray, Emma
Courtice
12:49.37
1
10
Parks, Rachel
Centre Hastings
12:57.91
1
11
Kueper, Jaky
Regiopolis-Notre
13:07.25
1
12
Taylor, Lauren
Frontenac
13:25.00
1
13
Alexander, Regina
Centre Hastings
14:53.28
1
Womens 80m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Corney, Marla
Thousand Islands
13.60
nwi
3
2
Collins, Carlee
East Northumberl
14.00
nwi
3
1
Heyman, Karley
Sydenham
14.30
nwi
1
3
Kielo, Jayme
Frontenac
14.40
nwi
3
1
Hamilton, Alexis
Lindsay
14.70
nwi
2
2
McLeod, Meredith
Lindsay
15.30
nwi
1
4
Cunningham, Carly
Cobourg West
15.70
nwi
3
2
Kloosterman, Emily
Crestwood
15.80
nwi
2
5
Dendy, Meredith
Frontenac
16.00
nwi
3
6
Zajko, Alyssa
East Northumberl
16.20
nwi
3
3
Czedledy, Nicole
Trinity College
16.40
nwi
2
7
Acton, Cody
Rideau - Elgin
16.60
nwi
3
4
Monk, Nicole
Regiopolis-Notre
16.80
nwi
2
5
Halladay, Michaela
Rideau - Elgin
17.00
nwi
2
6
Kloosterman, Rachel
Crestwood
18.00
nwi
2
7
Jackson-Ke, Rhianna
Rideau - Elgin
18.20
nwi
2
3
Utvitch, Cora
Moira
18.70
nwi
1
8
Cave, Holly
Frontenac
18.90
nwi
3
Womens 80m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cochrane, Casey
Lindsay
14.90
nwi
2
1
Comer, Sarah
Haliburton Highl
15.00
nwi
4
1
Berndt, Krissy
Sydenham
15.20
nwi
3
2
Dillon, Maggie
Adam Scott
15.50
nwi
2
2
Baehre, Heather
North Hastings
15.80
nwi
3
3
Wright, Becky
Moira
15.90
nwi
3
2
McCormick, Alanna
Perth
16.00
nwi
4
4
Donovan, Kasia
Trinity College
16.10
nwi
3
3
Dillon, Laura
Adam Scott
16.30
nwi
4
5
Robinson, Danielle
North Hastings
16.40
nwi
3
4
Benvenette, Leanne
Norwood
16.80
nwi
4
5
Ramsay, Brooklyn
Perth
16.90
nwi
4
1
Angermann, Hannah
Norwood
17.20
nwi
1
3
Sakurai, Yomiko
Moira
17.20
nwi
2
3
Murray, Mikala
Rideau - Elgin
17.20
nwi
2
6
Russelle, Celinne
Adam Scott
17.20
nwi
3
7
Bartoli, Sadie
Crestwood
17.60
nwi
3
2
Turner, Sierra
Norwood
18.40
nwi
1
5
Rodriguez, Carolina
Courtice
19.00
nwi
2
5
Woodward, Caroline
Trinity College
19.00
nwi
2
3
Gagollari, Mihaela
Adam Scott
19.90
nwi
1
6
Long, Celeste
Moira
20.30
nwi
4
8
Nkunziman, Sandrine
Trinity College
28.40
nwi
3
7
Anderson, Melissa
Lindsay
31.20
nwi
2
Womens 100m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Taylor
Regiopolis-Notre
16.70
nwi
1
2
Hart, Mallory
Sydenham
17.10
nwi
1
3
Allison, Mary
North Hastings
17.30
nwi
1
1
Kilborn, Mia
Sydenham
17.70
nwi
3
2
Sanderson, Rose
Norwood
17.80
nwi
3
2
Asmar, Mayra
St Theresa - Bel
17.80
nwi
3
4
Jackman, Stephanie
Adam Scott
18.80
nwi
3
1
Hattin, Larissa
North Hastings
19.10
nwi
2
2
Palmer, Cherylanne
Rideau - Elgin
20.50
nwi
2
5
DeHoop, Alyssa
Frontenac
20.60
nwi
3
3
Cronkite, Jade
Norwood
20.90
nwi
2
4
Donnan, Jessica
St Theresa - Bel
21.60
nwi
1
4
Olatunde-, Oreoluwa
Trinity College
24.20
nwi
2
Womens 300m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fitzgerald, Arielle
Bayside
47.47
1
1
Collier, MacKenzie
Courtice
49.52
2
2
Grazette, Richenda
Frontenac
50.74
2
2
Heyman, Karley
Sydenham
52.61
1
3
McLeod, Meredith
Lindsay
52.99
1
4
Robbins, Jessica
North Hastings
53.34
1
3
Dupuis, Danika
Frontenac
54.96
2
4
Bukta, Vicky
Haliburton Highl
56.03
2
5
Hamilton, Alexis
Lindsay
56.56
2
5
Latimer, Keircy
Sydenham
57.32
1
6
Warmerd, Jacqui van
Lindsay
1:01.42
2
7
Henderson, Mikaela
Frontenac
1:01.45
2
6
Acton, Cody
Rideau - Elgin
1:02.10
1
7
Utvitch, Cora
Moira
1:07.76
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Becky
Moira
50.50
1
1
Ready, hana
Lindsay
52.00
2
2
Berndt, Krissy
Sydenham
52.70
1
3
Bartoli, Sadie
Crestwood
54.70
1
2
Huffman, Hillary
Lindsay
54.90
2
3
Christophe, Brianna
Bayside
55.10
2
4
Weitz, Jessica
Lindsay
55.30
2
4
Bloedorn, Sabrina
Bayside
55.40
1
5
Davis, Brooklyn
Crestwood
56.50
1
6
Comer, Sarah
Haliburton Highl
56.80
1
5
Hasenberger, Tanya
Trenton
57.90
2
7
Cochrane, Casey
Lindsay
58.90
1
8
Bone, Mackenzie
Moira
1:02.00
1
6
Gagollari, Mihaela
Adam Scott
1:04.00
2
Womens 400m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Evelyn
Perth
1:08.52
2
2
Jeffrey, Brianna
Sydenham
1:13.19
2
3
Allison, Mary
North Hastings
1:15.39
2
4
Asmar, Mayra
St Theresa - Bel
1:16.98
2
5
Mueller, Stephanie
Rideau - Elgin
1:18.65
2
6
Rumsam, Rachel
East Northumberl
1:18.94
2
7
Ireton, Aislyn
Perth
1:21.92
2
1
Kilborn, Mia
Sydenham
1:24.14
1
2
Nelles, Cindy
St Theresa - Bel
1:25.43
1
3
Olatunde-, Oreoluwa
Trinity College
1:41.52
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Holy Cross Cath
54.65
2
2
Relay Team
Sydenham
55.40
2
1
Relay Team
Lindsay
55.52
1
3
Relay Team
Frontenac
55.82
2
4
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
56.68
2
2
Relay Team
Centre Hastings
1:00.03
1
5
Relay Team
Haliburton Highl
1:00.04
2
3
Relay Team
East Northumberl
1:00.83
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Sydenham
54.90
3
2
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
55.69
3
3
Relay Team
St Theresa - Bel
56.41
3
1
Relay Team
Lindsay
57.05
1
4
Relay Team
Frontenac
58.12
3
1
Relay Team
East Northumberl
58.35
2
2
Relay Team
Adam Scott
59.36
2
5
Relay Team
Crestwood
59.40
3
2
Relay Team
Courtice
1:01.55
1
3
Relay Team
Lindsay
1:01.78
2
3
Relay Team
Norwood
1:01.83
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Sydenham
53.44
1
1
Relay Team
St Theresa - Bel
54.47
2
2
Relay Team
Kingston
54.52
2
3
Relay Team
Frontenac
54.59
2
4
Relay Team
East Northumberl
55.42
2
5
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
56.85
2
2
Relay Team
North Hastings
57.18
1
3
Relay Team
Perth
57.22
1
6
Relay Team
Courtice
57.23
2
7
Relay Team
Marc Garneau - T
57.47
2
4
Relay Team
Haliburton Highl
57.50
1
5
Relay Team
Adam Scott
58.88
1
8
Relay Team
Trenton
59.52
2
Womens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
4:27.39
1
2
Relay Team
Sydenham
4:28.79
1
3
Relay Team
Cobourg West
4:29.99
1
4
Relay Team
Bayside
4:39.52
1
5
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
4:43.18
1
6
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
4:43.82
1
7
Relay Team
Perth
4:45.62
1
8
Relay Team
East Northumberl
4:46.40
1
9
Relay Team
Crestwood
4:57.28
1
10
Relay Team
Trenton
5:01.56
1
11
Relay Team
Haliburton Highl
5:06.90
1
Womens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Giff, Madessa
Perth
8.67m
(28'5.25)
1
2
Wismer, Helen
Bayside
8.64m
(28'4)
1
3
Williams, Stacy
Prince Edward Co
8.40m
(27'6.5)
1
4
Ainsworth, Taylor
East Northumberl
8.04m
(26'4.5)
1
5
Buls, Ashley
North Addington
7.77m
(25'5.75)
1
6
Saagi, Amanda
Courtice
7.57m
(24'10)
1
7
Shaw, Carly
Haliburton Highl
7.47m
(24'6)
1
8
Crews, Jessie
East Northumberl
6.85m
(22'5.5)
1
9
Snyder, Victoria
Moira
6.70m
(21'11.75)
1
10
Landry, Brittany
Trenton
6.67m
(21'10.5)
1
11
Mitchell, Kaitlyn
Moira
6.18m
(20'3.25)
1
12
Sinclair, Kristen
East Northumberl
6.09m
(19'11.75)
1
13
Steele, Chelsea
Norwood
5.90m
(19'4.25)
1
14
Raeburn, Savannah
Frontenac
5.62m
(18'5.25)
1
Womens Shot Put Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brennan, Michaela
St Theresa - Bel
8.93m
(29'3.5)
1
2
Wilson, Courtney
Prince Edward Co
8.76m
(28'8.75)
1
3
Olmstead, Halina
Perth
8.12m
(26'7.5)
1
4
Fawcett, Cariston
Holy Cross Cath
7.88m
(25'10)
1
5
Dale, Celiah
Rideau - Elgin
7.76m
(25'5.5)
1
6
Schenk, Kate
Holy Cross Cath
7.61m
(24'11.5)
1
7
Robertson, Madison
Moira
7.50m
(24'7.25)
1
8
McCurdy, Rianna
Crestwood
7.46m
(24'5.5)
1
9
Downey, Kayla
Prince Edward Co
7.14m
(23'5)
1
10
Ryder, Jessica
Haliburton Highl
7.11m
(23'3.75)
1
11
Egas, Kayla
Trenton
7.03m
(23'0.75)
1
12
Douglas-Naje, Naomi
Moira
6.96m
(22'10)
1
13
Harpel, Jessica
Trenton
6.87m
(22'6.25)
1
14
Post, Felicia
Quinte
6.85m
(22'5.5)
1
15
Kennedy-Web, Hollie
Sharbot Lake
6.80m
(22'3.5)
1
15
Weinhold, Megan
Quinte
6.80m
(22'3.5)
1
17
Semark, Jessica
Quinte
6.69m
(21'11.25)
1
18
Warrener, Jessica
Centre Hastings
6.67m
(21'10.5)
1
19
Landry, Brittany
Trenton
6.65m
(21'9.75)
1
20
Allison, Melissa
North Hastings
6.64m
(21'9.25)
1
21
Keating, Channel
North Hastings
6.41m
(21'0.25)
1
22
Spencer, Karley
East Northumberl
5.86m
(19'2.5)
1
23
Riley, Jocelyn
East Northumberl
5.48m
(17'11.75)
1
24
Hughes, Emma
Norwood
5.24m
(17'2.25)
1
25
Carkner, Brittany
Thousand Islands
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
26
Millar, Hollie
Sharbot Lake
5.01m
(16'5)
1
27
Tang, Cannise
Lindsay
3.28m
(10'9)
1
Womens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sleeth, Julie
Sydenham
10.56m
(34'7.75)
1
2
White, Taylor
North Hastings
10.29m
(33'9)
1
3
Widmont, Ashley
Frontenac
10.28m
(33'8.5)
1
4
Thomas, Melissa
Perth
9.96m
(32'8)
1
5
McCurdy, Brooke
Crestwood
9.73m
(31'11)
1
6
Garrison, Brianne
Centennial Secon
9.21m
(30'2.5)
1
7
Clarey, Samantha
St Mary's - Cobo
8.66m
(28'4.75)
1
8
Cleave, Alex
Bayside
8.35m
(27'4.5)
1
9
Vachon, Natasha
Frontenac
8.22m
(26'11.5)
1
10
Barr, Megan
Norwood
8.07m
(26'5.5)
1
11
Demers, Samantha
Regiopolis-Notre
7.86m
(25'9.25)
1
12
Stephens, Kim
North Hastings
7.74m
(25'4.5)
1
13
Danford, Madison
Centre Hastings
7.59m
(24'10.75)
1
14
McCullough, Sarah
Sharbot Lake
7.49m
(24'6.75)
1
15
Robinson, Jillian
Prince Edward Co
7.42m
(24'4)
1
16
Denison, Rachel
Prince Edward Co
7.27m
(23'10)
1
17
Jean, Ashley St.
Regiopolis-Notre
7.09m
(23'3)
1
18
Breeze, Michelle
East Northumberl
6.69m
(21'11.25)
1
19
Chevudkas, Katrina
Haliburton Highl
6.67m
(21'10.5)
1
20
Toms, Rebecca
Norwood
6.55m
(21'5.75)
1
21
Buls, Holly
North Addington
6.38m
(20'11)
1
22
Sliwa, Stephanie
Moira
6.32m
(20'8.75)
1
23
Toshakov, Christina
East Northumberl
6.31m
(20'8.25)
1
24
Stencel, Sam
Sharbot Lake
6.14m
(20'1.5)
1
25
Campbell, Jordon
East Northumberl
5.86m
(19'2.5)
1
26
Miller, Fallon
Centre Hastings
5.76m
(18'10.75)
1
27
McRae, Candace
North Addington
5.56m
(18'2.75)
1
28
Butler, Lesley
Centre Hastings
5.49m
(18'0)
1
29
Payne, Sara
Moira
4.74m
(15'6.5)
1
30
Curtis, Rebecca
Thousand Islands
4.50m
(14'9)
1
Womens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wismer, Helen
Bayside
21.36m
(70'0.75)
1
2
Ryan, Bailey
Lindsay
20.40m
(66'11)
1
3
Williams, Stacy
Prince Edward Co
20.16m
(66'1.5)
1
4
Kendrick, Nicole
Sydenham
20.00m
(65'7.25)
1
5
Saagi, Amanda
Courtice
19.40m
(63'7.75)
1
6
Semark, Jordan
Quinte
18.88m
(61'11.25)
1
7
Herrington, Taylor
Sydenham
18.72m
(61'5)
1
8
Sinclair, Kristen
East Northumberl
18.00m
(59'0.5)
1
9
Smale, Demi
Norwood
16.48m
(54'0.75)
1
10
Watts, Vanessa
East Northumberl
16.24m
(53'3.25)
1
11
Crews, Jessie
East Northumberl
15.82m
(51'10.75)
1
12
Iles, Tessa
Haliburton Highl
15.70m
(51'6)
1
13
Mitchell, Kaitlyn
Moira
15.08m
(49'5.5)
1
14
Snyder, Victoria
Moira
15.02m
(49'3.25)
1
--
Starling, Sam
Lindsay
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Steele, Chelsea
Norwood
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fawcett, Cariston
Holy Cross Cath
26.67m
(87'6)
1
2
Wilson, Courtney
Prince Edward Co
22.31m
(73'2.25)
1
3
McCurdy, Rianna
Crestwood
20.70m
(67'10.75)
1
4
Harpel, Jessica
Trenton
20.53m
(67'4.25)
1
5
Weinhold, Megan
Quinte
20.26m
(66'5.5)
1
6
Schenk, Kate
Holy Cross Cath
19.85m
(65'1.5)
1
7
Ryder, Jessica
Haliburton Highl
19.71m
(64'7.75)
1
8
Allison, Melissa
North Hastings
18.68m
(61'3.25)
1
9
Spencer, Karley
East Northumberl
17.30m
(56'9)
1
10
Riley, Jocelyn
East Northumberl
17.10m
(56'1)
1
11
Keating, Channel
North Hastings
17.00m
(55'9.25)
1
12
Carkner, Brittany
Thousand Islands
16.47m
(54'0.25)
1
13
Downey, Kayla
Prince Edward Co
15.86m
(52'0.25)
1
14
Reed, Alanna
Norwood
15.02m
(49'3.25)
1
15
Egas, Kayla
Trenton
13.74m
(45'0.75)
1
--
Landry, Brittany
Trenton
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hughes, Emma
Norwood
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Harrison, Shenda
South Grenville
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Widmont, Ashley
Frontenac
33.49m
(109'10.5)
1
2
Sleeth, Julie
Sydenham
32.71m
(107'3.75)
1
3
Purcell, Katie
Thousand Islands
32.02m
(105'0.5)
1
4
White, Taylor
North Hastings
28.98m
(95'0.75)
1
5
Robinson, Jillian
Prince Edward Co
26.99m
(88'6.5)
1
6
Toms, Rebecca
Norwood
25.98m
(85'2.75)
1
7
Mumby, Brittney
Quinte
25.21m
(82'8.5)
1
8
McCurdy, Brooke
Crestwood
24.79m
(81'3.75)
1
9
Sine, Emily
St Mary's - Cobo
23.39m
(76'8.75)
1
10
Eberwein, Chloe
Moira
22.93m
(75'2.75)
1
11
Gonzalez, Cia
Sydenham
22.92m
(75'2.25)
1
12
Stephens, Kim
North Hastings
22.59m
(74'1.25)
1
13
Denison, Rachel
Prince Edward Co
22.30m
(73'1.75)
1
14
Shaubel, Nicole
Bayside
21.95m
(72'0)
1
15
Garrison, Brianne
Centennial Secon
21.60m
(70'10.25)
1
16
Burk, Rachel
Haliburton Highl
21.40m
(70'2.5)
1
17
Kloosterma, Rebecca
Crestwood
20.83m
(68'4)
1
18
Sliwa, Stephanie
Moira
20.76m
(68'1.25)
1
19
Poff, Meghan
North Hastings
20.06m
(65'9.75)
1
20
Toshakov, Christina
East Northumberl
19.97m
(65'6)
1
21
Niles, Emily
Regiopolis-Notre
19.20m
(62'11.75)
1
22
Sanderson, Rose
Norwood
18.76m
(61'6.5)
1
23
Danford, Madison
Centre Hastings
18.11m
(59'4.75)
1
24
Jean, Ashley St.
Regiopolis-Notre
18.04m
(59'2)
1
25
Dyer, Carrie
Prince Edward Co
17.49m
(57'4.5)
1
26
Campbell, Jordon
East Northumberl
16.40m
(53'9.5)
1
27
Hayes, Hannah
St Theresa - Bel
16.19m
(53'1.25)
1
28
McRae, Candace
North Addington
14.23m
(46'8)
1
--
Breeze, Michelle
East Northumberl
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Demers, Samantha
Regiopolis-Notre
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Saagi, Amanda
Courtice
26.50m
(86'11.25)
1
2
Williams, Stacy
Prince Edward Co
24.76m
(81'2.75)
1
3
Williamson, Alina
Thousand Islands
24.47m
(80'3.25)
1
4
Ryan, Bailey
Lindsay
23.80m
(78'1)
1
5
Robbins, Jessica
North Hastings
23.63m
(77'6.25)
1
6
Palacious, Jessica
Prince Edward Co
20.05m
(65'9.25)
1
7
Kendrick, Nicole
Sydenham
19.22m
(63'0.5)
1
8
Starling, Sam
Lindsay
16.83m
(55'2.5)
1
9
Raeburn, Savannah
Frontenac
16.55m
(54'3.5)
1
10
Watts, Vanessa
East Northumberl
16.27m
(53'4.5)
1
11
Steele, Chelsea
Norwood
13.76m
(45'1.5)
1
12
Herrington, Taylor
Sydenham
13.60m
(44'7.25)
1
13
Jones, Krissy
Frontenac
12.60m
(41'4)
1
14
Utvitch, Cora
Moira
7.52m
(24'8)
1
Womens Javelin Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brennan, Michaela
St Theresa - Bel
25.53m
(83'9)
1
2
McCurdy, Rianna
Crestwood
24.93m
(81'9.5)
1
3
Allison, Melissa
North Hastings
24.16m
(79'3)
1
4
Pike, Chelsea
East Northumberl
23.87m
(78'3.75)
1
5
Wilson, Courtney
Prince Edward Co
21.72m
(71'3)
1
6
Fawcett, Cariston
Holy Cross Cath
20.51m
(67'3.25)
1
7
Rouselle, Kim
Marc Garneau - T
20.50m
(67'3)
1
8
Harrison, Shenda
South Grenville
19.91m
(65'3.75)
1
9
Post, Felicia
Quinte
17.60m
(57'8.75)
1
10
Keating, Channel
North Hastings
16.91m
(55'5.75)
1
11
Spencer, Karley
East Northumberl
16.72m
(54'10.25)
1
12
Metzler, Alessa
Lindsay
16.47m
(54'0.25)
1
13
Weinhold, Megan
Quinte
16.46m
(54'0)
1
14
Egas, Kayla
Trenton
16.15m
(52'11.75)
1
15
Harpel, Jessica
Trenton
15.48m
(50'9.25)
1
16
Brazeau, Elletia
Regiopolis-Notre
15.45m
(50'8.25)
1
17
Reed, Alanna
Norwood
14.61m
(47'11)
1
18
Downey, Kayla
Prince Edward Co
13.65m
(44'9.25)
1
19
Haines, Megan
Norwood
13.34m
(43'9)
1
20
Carkner, Brittany
Thousand Islands
12.87m
(42'2.5)
1
21
Landry, Brittany
Trenton
12.03m
(39'5.5)
1
22
Fisher, Brittany
Lindsay
11.83m
(38'9.75)
1
23
Pankhu, Kristy-Lynn
Lindsay
11.09m
(36'4.5)
1
--
Riley, Jocelyn
East Northumberl
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Semark, Jessica
Quinte
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCurdy, Brooke
Crestwood
37.12m
(121'9.25)
1
2
Mumby, Brittney
Quinte
36.84m
(120'10.25)
1
3
Widmont, Ashley
Frontenac
34.05m
(111'8.5)
1
4
Barr, Megan
Norwood
33.33m
(109'4)
1
5
Robinson, Kaleigh
Courtice
32.07m
(105'2.5)
1
6
Clarey, Samantha
St Mary's - Cobo
28.37m
(93'0.75)
1
7
Shaubel, Nicole
Bayside
27.77m
(91'1.25)
1
8
Thomas, Melissa
Perth
26.75m
(87'9)
1
9
Halvorsen, Heather
St Theresa - Bel
24.77m
(81'3)
1
10
Gonzalez, Cia
Sydenham
24.29m
(79'8.25)
1
11
Purcell, Katie
Thousand Islands
23.57m
(77'3.75)
1
12
Dyer, Carrie
Prince Edward Co
23.52m
(77'1.75)
1
13
Loghrin, Helen
Centre Hastings
22.00m
(72'2)
1
14
White, Taylor
North Hastings
21.85m
(71'8)
1
15
Glass, Katie
Sydenham
21.53m
(70'7.5)
1
16
McCullough, Sarah
Sharbot Lake
20.00m
(65'7.25)
1
17
Swoffer, Brooke
Centennial Secon
18.65m
(61'2.25)
1
18
Stencel, Sam
Sharbot Lake
18.57m
(60'11)
1
19
Warmerd, Jacqui van
Lindsay
18.49m
(60'7.75)
1
20
Stephens, Kim
North Hastings
18.00m
(59'0.5)
1
21
Buls, Holly
North Addington
17.04m
(55'10.75)
1
22
Dhaene, Brittany
East Northumberl
16.31m
(53'6)
1
23
Savoie, Meghan
Courtice
14.27m
(46'9.75)
1
24
Payne, Sara
Moira
11.07m
(36'3.75)
1
25
Butler, Lesley
Centre Hastings
9.16m
(30'0.5)
1
--
Denison, Rachel
Prince Edward Co
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Miller, Fallon
Centre Hastings
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Vachon, Natasha
Frontenac
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Breanna
Thousand Islands
1.50m
(4'11)
1
2
Blair, Hillary
Rideau - Elgin
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
3
Carr, Nicole
East Northumberl
1.40m
(4'7)
1
4
Dendy, Meredith
Frontenac
1.35m
(4'5)
1
5
Arthur, Emily
Frontenac
1.30m
(4'3)
1
6
Bawa, Imani
Trinity College
1.25m
(4'1)
1
--
Watts, Vanessa
East Northumberl
--
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grypma, Rachel
Kingston
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
2
Gallant, Brooke
St Paul's - Tren
1.45m
(4'9)
1
3
Ryder, Jessica
Haliburton Highl
1.40m
(4'7)
1
3
Kennedy, Sarah
Quinte Christian
1.40m
(4'7)
1
3
Bloedorn, Sabrina
Bayside
1.40m
(4'7)
1
6
Donovan, Kasia
Trinity College
1.35m
(4'5)
1
6
Long, Celeste
Moira
1.35m
(4'5)
1
8
Russelle, Celinne
Adam Scott
1.30m
(4'3)
1
8
Woodward, Caroline
Trinity College
1.30m
(4'3)
1
8
Newman-Hogan, Lucy
Kingston
1.30m
(4'3)
1
8
Wagg, Sara
Courtice
1.30m
(4'3)
1
8
Osmond, Emily
East Northumberl
1.30m
(4'3)
1
8
Dillon, Laura
Adam Scott
1.30m
(4'3)
1
8
Dillon, Maggie
Adam Scott
1.30m
(4'3)
1
15
Harrison, Shenda
South Grenville
1.25m
(4'1)
1
16
Sharpe, Shailyn
East Northumberl
1.15m
(3'9.25)
1
Womens High Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dehaan, Nikki
Quinte
1.63m
(5'4)
1
2
Clarey, Samantha
St Mary's - Cobo
1.55m
(5'1)
1
3
VanEgmond, Emily
Quinte Christian
1.50m
(4'11)
1
4
Nelles, Cindy
St Theresa - Bel
1.45m
(4'9)
1
4
Mueller, Stephanie
Rideau - Elgin
1.45m
(4'9)
1
4
Munro, Jordan
Perth
1.45m
(4'9)
1
7
Rumsam, Rachel
East Northumberl
1.40m
(4'7)
1
7
Zilstra, Alison
Frontenac
1.40m
(4'7)
1
7
McRae, Candace
North Addington
1.40m
(4'7)
1
7
Hattin, Larissa
North Hastings
1.40m
(4'7)
1
11
Bate, Lindsay
St Paul's - Tren
1.35m
(4'5)
1
11
Mazur, Olivia
Thousand Islands
1.35m
(4'5)
1
13
Olatunde-, Oreoluwa
Trinity College
1.30m
(4'3)
1
13
Natalie, Wagner
Adam Scott
1.30m
(4'3)
1
Womens Long Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fitzgerald, Arielle
Bayside
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
1
2
Corney, Marla
Thousand Islands
4.37m
(14'4)
nwi
1
3
Smillie, Jean
Frontenac
4.33m
(14'2.25)
nwi
1
4
Solmes, Ashley
Bayside
4.27m
(14'0)
nwi
1
5
McLeod, Meredith
Lindsay
4.17m
(13'8)
nwi
1
6
Carr, Nicole
East Northumberl
4.15m
(13'7.25)
nwi
1
6
Robbins, Jessica
North Hastings
4.15m
(13'7.25)
nwi
1
8
Ryan, Bailey
Lindsay
4.09m
(13'5)
nwi
1
9
Kielo, Jayme
Frontenac
4.08m
(13'4.5)
nwi
1
10
Dusen, Rachel Van
North Addington
3.92m
(12'10.25)
nwi
1
11
Koch, Holly
Centre Hastings
3.89m
(12'9)
nwi
1
12
Bernicky, Jennifer
Holy Cross Cath
3.88m
(12'8.75)
nwi
1
13
Meiklejohn, Marise
Holy Cross Cath
3.87m
(12'8.25)
nwi
1
13
Cunningham, Carly
Cobourg West
3.87m
(12'8.25)
nwi
1
15
Jensen, Kaitlyn
Thousand Islands
3.83m
(12'6.75)
nwi
1
16
Czedledy, Nicole
Trinity College
3.82m
(12'6.25)
nwi
1
17
Rossit, Brianna
St Theresa - Bel
3.75m
(12'3.5)
nwi
1
17
Slade, Kayla
Bayside
3.75m
(12'3.5)
nwi
1
19
Bell, Siobhan
Rideau - Elgin
3.53m
(11'6.75)
nwi
1
19
Sungar, Leyla
Centennial Secon
3.53m
(11'6.75)
nwi
1
21
Smale, Demi
Norwood
3.34m
(10'11.5)
nwi
1
22
Bawa, Imani
Trinity College
3.26m
(10'8.25)
nwi
1
23
Hoekstra, Julie
East Northumberl
2.82m
(9'3)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Donaldson, Carly
Bayside
4.61m
(15'1.5)
nwi
1
2
Dickson, Katie
St Theresa - Bel
4.46m
(14'7.5)
nwi
1
3
Bulanda, Erica
Thousand Islands
4.44m
(14'6.75)
nwi
1
4
Baldissera, Emily
Thousand Islands
4.24m
(13'10.75)
nwi
1
5
Mattice, Emma
Rideau - Elgin
4.17m
(13'8)
nwi
1
6
DeJong, Laura
Thousand Islands
4.08m
(13'4.5)
nwi
1
7
Dafoe, Casey
Centre Hastings
4.02m
(13'2.25)
nwi
1
8
Heyman, Courtney
Regiopolis-Notre
4.00m
(13'1.25)
nwi
1
9
Kennedy, Sarah
Quinte Christian
3.89m
(12'9)
nwi
1
10
Chandler, Emily
Lindsay
3.88m
(12'8.75)
nwi
1
11
Davis, Jenna
East Northumberl
3.80m
(12'5.5)
nwi
1
12
Kim, Helen
East Northumberl
3.71m
(12'2)
nwi
1
12
McMullen, Alicia
Sydenham
3.71m
(12'2)
nwi
1
14
Metzler, Alessa
Lindsay
3.69m
(12'1.25)
nwi
1
15
Sales, Kelsey
Crestwood
3.68m
(12'0.75)
nwi
1
16
Farrell, Colleen
St Theresa - Bel
3.61m
(11'10)
nwi
1
17
Wagg, Sara
Courtice
3.60m
(11'9.5)
nwi
1
18
Rodriguez, Carolina
Courtice
3.58m
(11'8.75)
nwi
1
19
Turner, Sierra
Norwood
3.55m
(11'7.75)
nwi
1
20
Baptie, Jenna
Norwood
3.41m
(11'2.25)
nwi
1
20
Brennan, Michaela
St Theresa - Bel
3.41m
(11'2.25)
nwi
1
22
Sakurai, Yomiko
Moira
3.35m
(10'11.75)
nwi
1
23
Kennedy-Web, Hollie
Sharbot Lake
3.31m
(10'10.25)
nwi
1
24
Murray, Mikala
Rideau - Elgin
3.27m
(10'8.5)
nwi
1
25
TeBrake, Tanisha
Quinte Christian
3.25m
(10'7.75)
nwi
1
26
Smith, Natalie
Regiopolis-Notre
3.13m
(10'3)
nwi
1
27
Brownlee, Ivy
Perth
3.05m
(10'0)
nwi
1
28
Haines, Megan
Norwood
2.98m
(9'9.25)
nwi
1
29
Hamilton, Holly
Regiopolis-Notre
2.95m
(9'8)
nwi
1
30
Gornall, K.C.
Quinte Christian
2.71m
(8'10.5)
nwi
1
31
Deveaux, Ashley
East Northumberl
2.57m
(8'5)
nwi
1
--
Fisher, Brittany
Lindsay
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Young, Morgan
Sydenham
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
2
McIntyre, Kaitlyn
Thousand Islands
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
3
VanHaarlem, Nicole
Prince Edward Co
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
1
4
Hobbs, Sarah
Frontenac
4.56m
(14'11.5)
nwi
1
5
Mazur, Olivia
Thousand Islands
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
1
6
Dobosh, Cassie
Prince Edward Co
4.49m
(14'8.75)
nwi
1
7
Robb, Melanie
Regiopolis-Notre
4.45m
(14'7)
nwi
1
8
Walsh, Emmi-Lou
St Theresa - Bel
4.27m
(14'0)
nwi
1
9
Lemmon, Mackenzie
Kingston
4.15m
(13'7.25)
nwi
1
9
Loghrin, Helen
Centre Hastings
4.15m
(13'7.25)
nwi
1
11
Wannamaker, Bria
Frontenac
4.14m
(13'6.75)
nwi
1
12
Bate, Lindsay
St Paul's - Tren
3.95m
(12'11.5)
nwi
1
13
Sheridan, Ashley
Ernestown
3.90m
(12'9.5)
nwi
1
14
Kloosterma, Rebecca
Crestwood
3.89m
(12'9)
nwi
1
14
Lewis, Vicky
Kingston
3.89m
(12'9)
nwi
1
16
Gillespie, Hannah
East Northumberl
3.88m
(12'8.75)
nwi
1
17
Fehr, Audrey
Courtice
3.81m
(12'6)
nwi
1
18
Macklam, Alexandra
East Northumberl
3.60m
(11'9.5)
nwi
1
19
Colson-Cass, Taylor
St Paul's - Tren
3.13m
(10'3)
nwi
1
19
Burk, Rachel
Haliburton Highl
3.13m
(10'3)
nwi
1
21
Swoffer, Brooke
Centennial Secon
3.03m
(9'11.25)
nwi
1
22
Rietmueller, Laura
St Theresa - Bel
2.93m
(9'7.25)
nwi
1
23
Neal, Chantelle
St Theresa - Bel
2.40m
(7'10.25)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fitzgerald, Arielle
Bayside
10.89m
(35'8.5)
nwi
1
2
Collier, MacKenzie
Courtice
9.67m
(31'8.5)
nwi
1
3
Smillie, Jean
Frontenac
9.42m
(30'10.75)
nwi
1
4
Collins, Carlee
East Northumberl
9.39m
(30'9.5)
nwi
1
5
VanLuven, Ashley
Sydenham
9.33m
(30'7.25)
nwi
1
6
Corney, Marla
Thousand Islands
9.12m
(29'11)
nwi
1
7
Tibutt, Amanda
Sydenham
9.02m
(29'7)
nwi
1
8
Bernicky, Jennifer
Holy Cross Cath
9.00m
(29'6.25)
nwi
1
9
Hamilton, Alexis
Lindsay
8.51m
(27'11)
nwi
1
10
Rossit, Brianna
St Theresa - Bel
8.40m
(27'6.5)
nwi
1
11
Dendy, Meredith
Frontenac
8.27m
(27'1.5)
nwi
1
12
Heard, Jessica
Lindsay
8.14m
(26'8.25)
nwi
1
13
Knowles, Brittany
Thousand Islands
7.91m
(25'11.25)
nwi
1
14
Corrigan, Molly
Nicholson
7.90m
(25'11)
nwi
1
15
Pentland, Brittany
Frontenac
7.85m
(25'9)
nwi
1
16
Slade, Kayla
Bayside
7.80m
(25'7)
nwi
1
17
Meiklejohn, Marise
Holy Cross Cath
7.50m
(24'7.25)
nwi
1
18
Tebo, Hailiie
Centre Hastings
7.35m
(24'1.25)
nwi
1
--
McCordic, Kourtney
Rideau - Elgin
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hoekstra, Julie
East Northumberl
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bulanda, Erica
Thousand Islands
9.50m
(31'2)
nwi
1
2
Wright, Becky
Moira
9.40m
(30'10)
nwi
1
3
Fauvel, Emelyn
Sydenham
9.08m
(29'9.25)
nwi
1
3
Kennedy, Sarah
Quinte Christian
9.08m
(29'9.25)
nwi
1
5
Donaldson, Carly
Bayside
9.05m
(29'8.25)
nwi
1
6
Arthur, Heather
Frontenac
9.01m
(29'6.5)
nwi
1
7
Kim, Helen
East Northumberl
8.86m
(29'0.75)
nwi
1
8
Bennett, Rachel
Thousand Islands
8.64m
(28'4)
nwi
1
9
DeJong, Laura
Thousand Islands
8.59m
(28'2)
nwi
1
10
McMullen, Alicia
Sydenham
8.56m
(28'1)
nwi
1
11
TeBrake, Tanisha
Quinte Christian
8.44m
(27'8.25)
nwi
1
12
Babcock, Brooke
Quinte
8.41m
(27'7)
nwi
1
13
Couchman, Nichole
Adam Scott
8.30m
(27'2.75)
nwi
1
14
Stabile, Serena
Frontenac
8.19m
(26'10.25)
nwi
1
15
Dafoe, Casey
Centre Hastings
8.00m
(26'2.75)
nwi
1
16
LaMantia, Claire
Lindsay
7.94m
(26'0.5)
nwi
1
17
Angermann, Hannah
Norwood
7.85m
(25'9)
nwi
1
18
Dale, Celiah
Rideau - Elgin
7.74m
(25'4.5)
nwi
1
19
Davis, Jenna
East Northumberl
7.43m
(24'4.5)
nwi
1
20
Anderson, Melissa
Lindsay
7.28m
(23'10.5)
nwi
1
21
Baptie, Jenna
Norwood
7.00m
(22'11.5)
nwi
1
21
Brownlee, Ivy
Perth
7.00m
(22'11.5)
nwi
1
23
Smith, Natalie
Regiopolis-Notre
6.51m
(21'4.25)
nwi
1
--
Rodriguez, Carolina
Courtice
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gornall, K.C.
Quinte Christian
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rowsell, Emily
Regiopolis-Notre
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cleave, Alex
Bayside
9.96m
(32'8)
nwi
1
2
Mueller, Stephanie
Rideau - Elgin
9.64m
(31'7.5)
nwi
1
3
VanHaarlem, Nicole
Prince Edward Co
9.63m
(31'7)
nwi
1
4
McIntyre, Kaitlyn
Thousand Islands
9.59m
(31'5.5)
nwi
1
5
March, Vicky
Courtice
9.42m
(30'10.75)
nwi
1
6
Urbancic, Natasha
Kingston
9.37m
(30'8.75)
nwi
1
7
Loghrin, Helen
Centre Hastings
9.05m
(29'8.25)
nwi
1
8
Robb, Melanie
Regiopolis-Notre
8.91m
(29'2.75)
nwi
1
9
Benton, Stephanie
Holy Cross Cath
8.65m
(28'4.5)
nwi
1
10
Wannamaker, Bria
Frontenac
8.34m
(27'4.25)
nwi
1
11
DeHoop, Alyssa
Frontenac
8.28m
(27'1.75)
nwi
1
12
Warmerd, Jacqui van
Lindsay
7.92m
(25'11.75)
nwi
1
13
Goetz, Jennifer
Moira
7.91m
(25'11.25)
nwi
1
14
Burk, Rachel
Haliburton Highl
7.29m
(23'11)
nwi
1
15
Machita, Azuki
Nicholson
7.23m
(23'8.5)
nwi
1
16
Alexander, Regina
Centre Hastings
6.50m
(21'3.75)
nwi
1
17
Neal, Chantelle
St Theresa - Bel
6.38m
(20'11)
nwi
1
18
Rietmueller, Laura
St Theresa - Bel
6.21m
(20'4.25)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Perry, Sarah
Thousand Islands
2.80m
(9'2)
1
2
Douglas-Naje, Naomi
Moira
2.01m
(6'7)
1
3
Iles, Tessa
Haliburton Highl
1.86m
(6'1)
1
4
Robertson, Madison
Moira
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
5
Shaw, Carly
Haliburton Highl
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
Womens Pole Vault Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fitton, Natasha
Adam Scott
2.46m
(8'0.75)
1
1
Jackman, Stephanie
Adam Scott
2.46m
(8'0.75)
1
3
Natalie, Wagner
Adam Scott
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#bay-of-quinte
More news
2010 Results - Kinsmen-Hungerford Invitational
2010 Results - TISS Relays
43 shares:
Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational
,
Adam Scott Collegiate & Vi Track & Field and Cross Country - Peterborough, Ontario
,
Bayside Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
,
BS - Consecon
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Regiopolis-notre-dame High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
3
2017
1
2015
8
5
2014
58
7
2013
66
9
2012
69
15
2011
64
15
2010
14
12
2009
2
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#bay-of-quinte
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!