Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational
you RUN the place
May 10th 2019 Belleville, Ontario, Canada
Report
Block
8 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2010 Apr 29th
Results
Video
News
2019
123
2018
119
2017
1
163
1
2016
136
2014
107
2013
1
52
1
2012
1
62
2
2011
1
23
2
2010
1
1
Media for 2010
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2010 Results - Bay of Quinte Track Invitational
Apr 29th 2010, 11:16pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Quinte Christian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
Adam Scott Collegiate & Vi Track & Field and Cross Country - Peterborough, Ontario
Norwood District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Norwood, Ontario
Bayside Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Crestwood Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Peterborough, Ontario
Haliburton Highland Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Haliburton, Ontario
St Theresa Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
South Grenville District Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Prescott, Ontario
Lindsay Collegiate & Voc Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Lindsay, Ontario
Thousand Islands Secondary School Pirates Track and Field and Cross Country - Brockville, Ontario
Quinte Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
Rideau District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Elgin, Ontario
Port Hope High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Port Hope, Ontario
Perth and District Collegiate Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Perth, Ontario
Centennial Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
Ernestown Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Odessa, Ontario
Courtice Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Courtice, Ontario
Regiopolis-notre-dame High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
Ecole Secondaire Marc Garneau Track & Field and Cross Country - Trenton, Ontario
Sharbot Lake High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sharbot Lake, Ontario
Trinity College - Port Hope
Kingston Collegiate & Vi Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
Trenton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Trenton, Ontario
Sydenham High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sydenham, Ontario
BS - Consecon
Frontenac Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
St Paul Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Trenton, Ontario
East Northumberland Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Brighton, Ontario
Naec - Cloyne
Holy Cross Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
Cobourg Dist Coll East Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Cobourg, Ontario
Centre Hastings Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Madoc, Ontario
Marc Garneau Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Nicholson Catholic College Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
Cobourg Dist Coll West Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Cobourg, Ontario
Prince Edward Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Picton, Ontario
RunnerSpace.com/ON
Moira Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
St Mary's Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cobourg, Ontario
North Hastings High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bancroft, Ontario
Invited groups
2010
Bay of Quinte Track Invitational
2010 Results - Bay of Quinte Track Invitational
Published by
Matt Scherer
Apr 29th 2010, 11:16pm
Bay of Quinte Track Invitational
- Apr 29, 2010
Belleville, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
Adam Scott
Bayfield School - Consecon
Bayside
Centennial Secondary
Centre Hastings
Cobourg East
Cobourg West
Courtice
Crestwood
East Northumberland
Ernestown
Frontenac
Haliburton Highlands
Holy Cross Cath - Kingston
Kingston
Lindsay
Marc Garneau - Toronto
Moira
Nicholson
North Addington
North Hastings
Norwood
Perth
Prince Edward Collegiate
Quinte
Quinte Christian
Regiopolis-Notre Dame - Kingston
Rideau - Elgin
Sharbot Lake
South Grenville
St Mary's - Cobourg
St Paul's - Trenton
St Theresa - Belleville
Sydenham
Thousand Islands
Trenton
Trinity College
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3000m
|
2k Steeple
|
80m Hurdles
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
300m Hurdles
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Babcock, Brett
Regiopolis-Notre
12.00
nwi
1
2
Blanchfield, Quinn
Crestwood
12.10
nwi
1
3
Suenaga, Michael
Kingston
12.20
nwi
1
4
Goltz, Hayden
Perth
12.30
nwi
1
4
Starr, Brandon
Lindsay
12.30
nwi
1
6
Pope, Peter
Moira
12.50
nwi
1
7
Gravesande, Jordan
Frontenac
12.60
nwi
1
8
Morgan, Darrin
East Northumberl
12.80
nwi
1
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Blanchfield, Quinn
Crestwood
11.50
nwi
3
1
Babcock, Brett
Regiopolis-Notre
11.80
nwi
5
2
Gravesande, Jordan
Frontenac
11.80
nwi
3
1
Goltz, Hayden
Perth
12.10
nwi
1
2
Pope, Peter
Moira
12.20
nwi
5
1
Suenaga, Michael
Kingston
12.30
nwi
2
2
Starr, Brandon
Lindsay
12.30
nwi
1
3
Morgan, Darrin
East Northumberl
12.30
nwi
3
3
Catry, Ben
Regiopolis-Notre
12.30
nwi
5
1
Desousa, Isaac
Holy Cross Cath
12.40
nwi
4
2
McGrath, Cullen
Moira
12.50
nwi
2
2
Catry, Sam
Regiopolis-Notre
12.50
nwi
4
3
Vinkle, John
Sharbot Lake
12.70
nwi
1
4
Field, Josh
East Northumberl
12.80
nwi
1
3
Jeninga, Andrew
Courtice
12.90
nwi
2
5
Francoeur, Karl
Marc Garneau - T
12.90
nwi
1
3
Land, Kevin
Sydenham
13.00
nwi
4
6
DiSalvo, Joseph
St Theresa - Bel
13.00
nwi
1
7
Porter, Brandon
Holy Cross Cath
13.10
nwi
1
4
Dee, Gavin
Cobourg East
13.20
nwi
3
4
Haney, Matt
Lindsay
13.30
nwi
2
4
George, Garrett
Bayfield School
13.30
nwi
4
4
Johnson, Greg
Frontenac
13.30
nwi
4
4
Shen, Mike
Frontenac
13.40
nwi
5
6
Wa-Kyendo, Emmanuel
Trinity College
13.50
nwi
4
5
Cowan, Brady
Haliburton Highl
13.70
nwi
2
5
Lindsay, Josh
Holy Cross Cath
13.90
nwi
3
5
Stamp, Cole
Haliburton Highl
14.10
nwi
5
6
Scrymgeour, Scott
Moira
14.10
nwi
2
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ashton, Jamie
Thousand Islands
11.60
nwi
1
2
Mayer, Derry
Nicholson
12.00
nwi
1
3
Blanchard, Dustin
Thousand Islands
12.20
nwi
1
3
Levesque, Matt
Marc Garneau - T
12.20
nwi
1
3
Lewis, Branden
Sydenham
12.20
nwi
1
6
VanLeeuwen, Cole
Sydenham
12.30
nwi
1
7
Wilson, Dustin
Trenton
12.40
nwi
1
8
Johnston, Tylor
East Northumberl
13.10
nwi
1
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ashton, Jamie
Thousand Islands
12.66
nwi
1
1
Mayer, Derry
Nicholson
13.09
nwi
3
1
Johnston, Tylor
East Northumberl
13.09
nwi
4
1
Lewis, Branden
Sydenham
13.09
nwi
6
2
VanLeeuwen, Cole
Sydenham
13.14
nwi
6
3
Levesque, Matt
Marc Garneau - T
13.25
nwi
6
2
Blanchard, Dustin
Thousand Islands
13.29
nwi
3
4
Wilson, Dustin
Trenton
13.37
nwi
6
1
Boileau, Scott
Thousand Islands
13.43
nwi
5
5
Fox, Ryan
Regiopolis-Notre
13.50
nwi
6
2
McCurdy, Alex
Perth
13.52
nwi
1
2
Vos, Tyler
Quinte
13.54
nwi
4
1
Main, Riley
Bayside
13.56
nwi
2
3
Rodgers, Brady
Rideau - Elgin
13.86
nwi
1
2
Sabour, Christopher
Marc Garneau - T
13.92
nwi
2
6
Brown, Dalton
Bayside
14.00
nwi
6
2
Culp, Brandon
Centennial Secon
14.03
nwi
5
3
Box, Brandon
Lindsay
14.09
nwi
3
4
Wham-Corku, Anthony
Sharbot Lake
14.21
nwi
1
3
Young, Graham
Rideau - Elgin
14.27
nwi
5
3
McMinn, Ashton
Courtice
14.29
nwi
2
3
Patrick, Justin
St Theresa - Bel
14.30
nwi
4
4
Kilpatrick, Luke
Regiopolis-Notre
14.30
nwi
2
5
Seip, Adam
Perth
14.38
nwi
1
4
Beech, Corte
East Northumberl
14.46
nwi
3
5
Selleck, Kirtus
South Grenville
14.47
nwi
2
4
Miller, Mike
Crestwood
14.48
nwi
5
6
Hole, Brandon
Sharbot Lake
14.69
nwi
1
4
Southey, Basil
Trinity College
14.71
nwi
4
7
Haskin, Colin
Moira
14.71
nwi
1
5
Aaltonen, Aren
Norwood
14.85
nwi
5
5
Stitt, Adam
Lindsay
14.94
nwi
4
6
Hamilton, Matt
Crestwood
14.94
nwi
2
6
Charlebois, George
Haliburton Highl
14.94
nwi
5
5
Feracutti, Louis
Haliburton Highl
15.00
nwi
3
7
Armstrong, Brandon
Crestwood
15.12
nwi
2
7
Wiarda, Matthew
Quinte Christian
15.25
nwi
5
8
Cheng, Laurence
Trinity College
15.36
nwi
2
7
Asseslstine, Tom
Sharbot Lake
15.95
nwi
6
6
Saunders, Dan
Bayfield School
16.10
nwi
3
6
Freeland, Kai
Moira
30.15
nwi
4
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bahm, Alex
Thousand Islands
11.10
nwi
1
2
Irwin, Akeem
Crestwood
11.30
nwi
1
3
Burns, Dylan
Thousand Islands
11.40
nwi
1
4
Golding, Kevin
Ernestown
11.50
nwi
1
5
Ko, Martin
Kingston
11.60
nwi
1
5
Gazendam, Aaron
Holy Cross Cath
11.60
nwi
1
7
Essibier, Kevin
Trenton
11.70
nwi
1
8
Ramirez, Josh
Frontenac
15.00
nwi
1
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bahm, Alex
Thousand Islands
11.70
nwi
8
1
Ko, Martin
Kingston
11.81
nwi
5
2
Burns, Dylan
Thousand Islands
11.96
nwi
5
1
Irwin, Akeem
Crestwood
11.99
nwi
3
3
Gazendam, Aaron
Holy Cross Cath
12.15
nwi
5
1
Essibier, Kevin
Trenton
12.33
nwi
1
2
Ramirez, Josh
Frontenac
12.33
nwi
3
2
Golding, Kevin
Ernestown
12.40
nwi
1
3
Maracle, John
St Theresa - Bel
12.41
nwi
3
1
Edwards, Josh
Trenton
12.45
nwi
9
1
Vanderhols, Stephen
Sydenham
12.49
nwi
7
1
McIntosh, Brandon
Frontenac
12.50
nwi
2
2
Li, Simon
Holy Cross Cath
12.58
nwi
2
4
McDonald, Zack
Crestwood
12.58
nwi
5
1
Carnegie, Rob
Frontenac
12.59
nwi
6
2
MacKinnon, Brandon
Moira
12.74
nwi
9
2
Zimmerman, Gabe
Quinte Christian
12.75
nwi
8
4
VanNiedek, Josh
Sydenham
12.76
nwi
3
3
Holland, Baiden
St Theresa - Bel
12.93
nwi
8
5
Proteau, Ryan
Quinte
12.93
nwi
3
3
Mason, Matt
South Grenville
12.95
nwi
1
2
McMillan, David
Lindsay
12.97
nwi
6
4
Voskamp, Randy
East Northumberl
12.98
nwi
8
1
Gladu, Ricky
Prince Edward Co
12.99
nwi
4
5
Coon, Liam
Kingston
12.99
nwi
8
3
Lachance, Tommy
Marc Garneau - T
13.04
nwi
2
2
Yakich, Nick
Bayfield School
13.05
nwi
7
3
Cudmore, Jim
Crestwood
13.05
nwi
6
3
Nault, Brandon
St Paul's - Tren
13.08
nwi
9
4
Greenwood, Kenton
Regiopolis-Notre
13.17
nwi
2
5
Morris, Ryan
Kingston
13.19
nwi
5
5
Cole, Logan
Nicholson
13.20
nwi
2
4
Williams, Jarrett
Rideau - Elgin
13.21
nwi
6
5
Lacharite, Erik
Holy Cross Cath
13.22
nwi
6
6
Haynes, Josh
Adam Scott
13.24
nwi
5
7
Rylance, Jake
Cobourg East
13.25
nwi
5
6
Mooney, Sheldon
St Theresa - Bel
13.28
nwi
2
7
Mitchell, Andrew
Lindsay
13.29
nwi
2
2
Maguire, Zac
East Northumberl
13.39
nwi
4
4
Agati, Matt
Bayfield School
13.39
nwi
9
6
Dorman, Holly
Regiopolis-Notre
13.39
nwi
6
3
Kundan, Turiq
Cobourg West
13.41
nwi
4
3
Canie, Reilly
Perth
13.41
nwi
7
5
Ashley, Patrick
Courtice
13.49
nwi
9
4
Northcott, Jack
North Hastings
13.72
nwi
1
5
Harbar, Cameron
Trinity College
13.73
nwi
1
6
Redlarski, Dan
Bayfield School
13.73
nwi
8
4
Mehta, Alex
Trinity College
13.76
nwi
4
7
Ivany, Ronnie
Marc Garneau - T
13.87
nwi
8
6
Kauser, Zain
Trinity College
13.95
nwi
3
6
Finlayson, Jonathan
South Grenville
14.24
nwi
9
4
Rivera, Matt
Norwood
14.37
nwi
7
5
Suddard, Josh
Quinte
14.40
nwi
4
5
Thames, Anthony
Trenton
14.40
nwi
7
6
Winn, Luke
Lindsay
14.55
nwi
4
6
Norris, Kyle
Centennial Secon
14.80
nwi
7
6
Brown, Thomas
Moira
18.36
nwi
1
7
Marvin, Cory
Quinte
19.52
nwi
6
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cole, Taylor
Frontenac
12.60
nwi
1
2
Burgman, Rachel
Holy Cross Cath
13.80
nwi
1
2
Smith, Breanna
Thousand Islands
13.80
nwi
1
4
Bukta, Vicky
Haliburton Highl
13.90
nwi
1
5
Collins, Carlee
East Northumberl
14.00
nwi
1
6
Blair, Hillary
Rideau - Elgin
14.10
nwi
1
6
Boyles, Katrina
Frontenac
14.10
nwi
1
8
Wotten, Sophie
Lindsay
14.20
nwi
1
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cole, Taylor
Frontenac
13.28
nwi
2
1
Smith, Breanna
Thousand Islands
14.41
nwi
1
2
Boyles, Katrina
Frontenac
14.68
nwi
2
1
Bukta, Vicky
Haliburton Highl
14.94
nwi
4
2
Wotten, Sophie
Lindsay
14.99
nwi
1
2
Burgman, Rachel
Holy Cross Cath
14.99
nwi
4
1
Collins, Carlee
East Northumberl
15.09
nwi
3
3
Blair, Hillary
Rideau - Elgin
15.16
nwi
2
2
Carr, Nicole
East Northumberl
15.34
nwi
3
3
VanLuven, Ashley
Sydenham
15.66
nwi
1
4
Arthur, Emily
Frontenac
15.71
nwi
1
5
Shaw, Carly
Haliburton Highl
15.72
nwi
1
3
Halladay, Michaela
Rideau - Elgin
15.97
nwi
4
6
Sungar, Leyla
Centennial Secon
16.07
nwi
1
4
Cunningham, Carly
Cobourg West
16.20
nwi
2
4
Czedledy, Nicole
Trinity College
16.27
nwi
4
5
Jackson-Ke, Rhianna
Rideau - Elgin
16.50
nwi
2
5
Murdoch, Miranda
Centre Hastings
16.50
nwi
4
6
Zajko, Alyssa
East Northumberl
16.62
nwi
4
3
Koch, Holly
Centre Hastings
16.67
nwi
3
7
Kloosterman, Rachel
Crestwood
16.78
nwi
4
8
Knowles, Brittany
Thousand Islands
16.86
nwi
4
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fauvel, Emelyn
Sydenham
13.50
nwi
1
1
Dickson, Katie
St Theresa - Bel
13.50
nwi
1
3
Ferguson, Rebecca
Bayside
13.90
nwi
1
4
Smith, Kelsey
Frontenac
14.00
nwi
1
5
VanLuven, Hannah
Sydenham
14.20
nwi
1
6
Dillon, Laura
Adam Scott
14.50
nwi
1
6
Bennett, Rachel
Thousand Islands
14.50
nwi
1
8
Metzler, Alessa
Lindsay
14.60
nwi
1
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fauvel, Emelyn
Sydenham
13.32
nwi
6
2
Dickson, Katie
St Theresa - Bel
13.61
nwi
6
3
Ferguson, Rebecca
Bayside
14.52
nwi
6
1
Metzler, Alessa
Lindsay
14.72
nwi
3
1
Smith, Kelsey
Frontenac
14.72
nwi
5
1
VanLuven, Hannah
Sydenham
14.73
nwi
1
1
Bennett, Rachel
Thousand Islands
14.88
nwi
2
2
Dillon, Laura
Adam Scott
14.88
nwi
1
2
Babcock, Brooke
Quinte
15.06
nwi
2
1
Sales, Kelsey
Crestwood
15.16
nwi
4
2
Williams, Olivia
Rideau - Elgin
15.20
nwi
3
3
Wilson, Kayla
Frontenac
15.24
nwi
1
4
Ramsay, Brooklyn
Perth
15.25
nwi
6
2
Nichol, Emily
Lindsay
15.39
nwi
5
4
Arthur, Heather
Frontenac
15.51
nwi
1
2
Sharpe, Shailyn
East Northumberl
15.54
nwi
4
3
Robinson, Danielle
North Hastings
15.59
nwi
2
5
Clement, Michaela
St Theresa - Bel
15.87
nwi
6
3
Ngandu, Clemence
Courtice
15.91
nwi
4
6
Woodward, Caroline
Trinity College
15.91
nwi
6
4
Tackaberry, Shannon
Thousand Islands
15.96
nwi
4
3
Comeau, Amélie
Marc Garneau - T
15.98
nwi
3
4
Mattice, Emma
Rideau - Elgin
16.02
nwi
2
5
Parks, Carly
Crestwood
16.22
nwi
4
6
Donovan, Kasia
Trinity College
16.34
nwi
4
5
Frost, Jessica
Trenton
16.53
nwi
2
4
Sakurai, Yomiko
Moira
16.55
nwi
3
3
Rhebergen, Tamara
East Northumberl
16.76
nwi
5
5
Zernask, Emma
Lindsay
17.03
nwi
1
4
Turner, Sierra
Norwood
17.07
nwi
5
5
Crowley, Vanessa
Norwood
17.12
nwi
3
6
White, Alaina
Thousand Islands
17.15
nwi
3
5
Pike, Chelsea
East Northumberl
17.47
nwi
5
6
Gornall, K.C.
Quinte Christian
17.59
nwi
5
6
Andravis, Marina
Holy Cross Cath
18.06
nwi
1
7
Fisher, Brittany
Lindsay
18.38
nwi
5
6
Deveaux, Ashley
East Northumberl
18.59
nwi
2
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Young, Morgan
Sydenham
12.80
nwi
1
2
Davis-Burn, Keagan
Kingston
13.00
nwi
1
3
Gourdier, Haley
Holy Cross Cath
13.10
nwi
1
4
Foley, Gabby
Nicholson
13.20
nwi
1
5
Grenier, Lindsay
North Hastings
13.30
nwi
1
6
Paul, Nadine
Marc Garneau - T
13.40
nwi
1
7
Robb, Melanie
Regiopolis-Notre
13.50
nwi
1
8
Wannamaker, Bria
Frontenac
14.20
nwi
1
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis-Burn, Keagan
Kingston
12.50
nwi
2
1
Young, Morgan
Sydenham
13.30
nwi
4
1
Robb, Melanie
Regiopolis-Notre
13.50
nwi
5
1
Gourdier, Haley
Holy Cross Cath
13.50
nwi
6
1
Foley, Gabby
Nicholson
13.60
nwi
3
2
Paul, Nadine
Marc Garneau - T
13.60
nwi
5
2
Wannamaker, Bria
Frontenac
13.70
nwi
2
2
Grenier, Lindsay
North Hastings
13.80
nwi
4
3
Dobosh, Cassie
Prince Edward Co
13.80
nwi
5
2
Petrie, Meagan
Sydenham
13.90
nwi
3
3
Clement, Noel
St Theresa - Bel
13.90
nwi
2
1
Deschamps, Chelsea
South Grenville
13.91
nwi
1
2
Halvorsen, Heather
St Theresa - Bel
14.10
nwi
6
3
Hobbs, Sarah
Frontenac
14.10
nwi
3
3
Stoyles, Nicole
Frontenac
14.10
nwi
4
3
Palacious, Jessica
Prince Edward Co
14.10
nwi
4
4
Sine, Emily
St Mary's - Cobo
14.10
nwi
5
5
Bush, Abi
South Grenville
14.20
nwi
5
4
Walsh, Emmi-Lou
St Theresa - Bel
14.30
nwi
3
5
Clark, Ellie
Kingston
14.30
nwi
4
3
Dunn, Lindsay
Haliburton Highl
14.50
nwi
6
2
Poff, Meghan
North Hastings
14.63
nwi
1
3
Dick, Marcie
Haliburton Highl
14.67
nwi
1
6
Blaney, Sarah
Kingston
14.80
nwi
5
6
Belonger, Megan
Bayside
14.90
nwi
4
4
Yamada, Yukiko
Quinte
15.10
nwi
2
7
Dhaene, Brittany
East Northumberl
15.10
nwi
5
5
Voskamp, Hailey
St Paul's - Tren
15.20
nwi
3
4
Morgan, Taylor
Regiopolis-Notre
15.30
nwi
6
4
Sheridan, Ashley
Ernestown
15.30
nwi
6
5
Dowson, Dallas
Lindsay
15.40
nwi
2
4
Brown, Gairy-Ann
St Paul's - Tren
15.68
nwi
1
5
Cronkite, Jade
Norwood
15.74
nwi
1
6
Fehr, Audrey
Courtice
15.90
nwi
3
7
Macklam, Alexandra
East Northumberl
15.90
nwi
4
6
Ray, Lindsay
St Paul's - Tren
16.44
nwi
1
7
Machita, Azuki
Nicholson
16.90
nwi
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
41433 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
43 shares:
Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational
,
Adam Scott Collegiate & Vi Track & Field and Cross Country - Peterborough, Ontario
,
Bayside Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
,
BS - Consecon
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
123
2018
119
2017
1
163
1
2016
136
2014
107
2013
1
52
1
2012
1
62
2
2011
1
23
2
2010
1
1
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#bay-of-quinte
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!