Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational
you RUN the place
May 10th 2019 Belleville, Ontario, Canada
Report
Block
8 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2012 May 11th
Results
Video
News
2019
123
2018
119
2017
1
163
1
2016
136
2014
107
2013
1
52
1
2012
1
62
2
2011
1
23
2
2010
1
1
Media for 2012
Videos (
62
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
2
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2012 Results - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational
May 12th 2012, 12:37pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Perth and District Collegiate Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Perth, Ontario
Quinte Christian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
Rideau District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Elgin, Ontario
Lindsay Collegiate & Voc Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Lindsay, Ontario
Regiopolis-notre-dame High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
Bayside Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
Ernestown Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Odessa, Ontario
Courtice Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Courtice, Ontario
Kingston Collegiate & Vi Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
St Theresa Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
Sydenham High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sydenham, Ontario
Sinclair Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
Lasalle Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
Quinte Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
East Northumberland Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Brighton, Ontario
J Clarke Richardson Collegiate Track and Field and Cross Country - Ajax, Ontario
Loyalist CVI Track and Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
Centennial Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
Centre Hastings Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Madoc, Ontario
Virtual High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bayfield, Ontario
Frontenac Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
Ecole Secondaire Marc Garneau Track & Field and Cross Country - Trenton, Ontario
Prince Edward Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Picton, Ontario
Trinity College - Port Hope
Bayridge Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
Trenton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Trenton, Ontario
North Hastings High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bancroft, Ontario
Naec - Cloyne
Holy Cross Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
St Paul Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Trenton, Ontario
Norwood District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Norwood, Ontario
Albert College (Belleville)
Napanee District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Napanee, Ontario
Cobourg Dist Coll East Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Cobourg, Ontario
Haliburton Highland Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Haliburton, Ontario
RunnerSpace.com/ON
Nicholson Catholic College Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
Port Hope High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Port Hope, Ontario
Cobourg Dist Coll West Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Cobourg, Ontario
Thousand Islands Secondary School Pirates Track and Field and Cross Country - Brockville, Ontario
Moira Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Crestwood Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Peterborough, Ontario
Invited groups
2012
Bay of Quinte Track Invitational
2012 Results - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
May 12th 2012, 12:37pm
Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational
- May 11, 2012
Belleville, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
Albert College
Bayfield Homes - Bayfield
Bayridge
Bayside
Centennial Secondary
Centre Hastings
Cobourg East
Cobourg West
Courtice
Crestwood
East Northumberland
Ernestown
ES Marc Garneau - Trenton
Frontenac
Haliburton Highlands
Holy Cross Cath - Kingston
J Clarke Richardson
Kingston
La Salle - Kingston
Lindsay
Loyalist
Moira
Napanee
Nicholson
North Addington
North Hastings
Norwood
Perth
Port Hope
Prince Edward Collegiate
Quinte
Quinte Christian
Regiopolis-Notre Dame - Kingston
Rideau - Elgin
Sinclair
St Paul's - Trenton
St Theresa - Belleville
Sydenham
Thousand Islands
Trenton
Trinity College
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3000m
|
1500m Steeple
|
2k Steeple
|
80m Hurdles
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
300m Hurdles
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Deschamps, Ryan
Sinclair
11.60
nwi
1
2
Richardson, Deion
Frontenac
11.90
nwi
1
3
Down, Allan
Kingston
11.90
nwi
1
4
Fray, Leaugen
Trenton
12.00
nwi
1
5
Aubertin, Andrew
Sydenham
12.00
nwi
1
6
Croxall, Jackson
Thousand Islands
12.10
nwi
1
7
Du-Pere, Marc-Andre
ES Marc Garneau
12.20
nwi
1
8
Erkan, Casey
Ernestown
12.50
nwi
1
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Down, Allan
Kingston
11.90
nwi
5
2
Fray, Leaugen
Trenton
12.10
nwi
3
2
Deschamps, Ryan
Sinclair
12.10
nwi
4
4
Richardson, Deion
Frontenac
12.20
nwi
1
4
Aubertin, Andrew
Sydenham
12.20
nwi
4
6
Erkan, Casey
Ernestown
12.40
nwi
3
6
Du-Pere, Marc-Andre
ES Marc Garneau
12.40
nwi
2
6
Croxall, Jackson
Thousand Islands
12.40
nwi
1
9
Gilmore, Brennan
East Northumberl
12.50
nwi
5
9
Dunkley, Devon
Centre Hastings
12.50
nwi
5
11
Gliddon, Nick
St Theresa - Bel
12.60
nwi
5
12
Perry, Daniel
Quinte Christian
12.70
nwi
4
12
Gurnsey, Jake
Holy Cross Cath
12.70
nwi
2
14
Adlebayo, Waleed
Cobourg West
12.80
nwi
2
14
Morris, Brody
St Theresa - Bel
12.80
nwi
2
14
McGale, Ryan
East Northumberl
12.80
nwi
3
14
Korotki, Tyler
East Northumberl
12.80
nwi
3
14
Chapman, Curtis
ES Marc Garneau
12.80
nwi
5
19
Wolters, Todd
Quinte Christian
13.00
nwi
4
19
Robbins, Jeremiah
North Hastings
13.00
nwi
4
21
Martin, Josh
St Paul's - Tren
13.20
nwi
3
21
Charlton, Josh
Thousand Islands
13.20
nwi
2
23
Prytulka, Keith
Frontenac
13.40
nwi
1
23
Young, Brock
Perth
13.40
nwi
2
25
Goulbourn, Savaughn
Sinclair
13.50
nwi
1
25
Varcoe, Colton
Frontenac
13.50
nwi
4
27
Veri, Justin
Loyalist
13.90
nwi
1
27
Rea, Calvin
Loyalist
13.90
nwi
2
29
McArthur-O', Skylar
Regiopolis-Notre
14.00
nwi
5
30
Zimmerman, Jake
Quinte Christian
14.20
nwi
2
31
Bradley, Micheal
Trinity College
14.60
nwi
5
32
Russell, Spencer
Albert College
14.70
nwi
1
33
Chang, Andy
Albert College
14.80
nwi
1
34
Wei, Victor
Albert College
15.20
nwi
3
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Norton, Cole
Prince Edward Co
11.60
nwi
1
2
Palma, Javier
Courtice
12.20
nwi
1
3
Ebbers, Ryan
St Theresa - Bel
12.30
nwi
1
4
Losier, Tyler
Frontenac
12.60
nwi
1
4
Stevenson, Connor
Thousand Islands
12.60
nwi
1
4
Fawcett, Braeden
Cobourg West
12.60
nwi
1
7
Godin, Justin
Napanee
12.70
nwi
1
8
Morrell, Corey
Thousand Islands
13.00
nwi
1
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Norton, Cole
Prince Edward Co
11.40
nwi
4
2
Ebbers, Ryan
St Theresa - Bel
11.85
nwi
2
3
Stevenson, Connor
Thousand Islands
12.00
nwi
4
4
Fawcett, Braeden
Cobourg West
12.09
nwi
2
5
Losier, Tyler
Frontenac
12.30
nwi
5
6
Palma, Javier
Courtice
12.31
nwi
1
7
Godin, Justin
Napanee
12.32
nwi
3
8
Morrell, Corey
Thousand Islands
12.38
nwi
2
9
Burtt, Michael
Norwood
12.41
nwi
3
10
Hodgens, Tim
Perth
12.47
nwi
2
11
McBride, Jeremy
Loyalist
12.54
nwi
1
12
Hinks, Avery
Centennial Secon
12.72
nwi
4
13
Norman, Blake
Port Hope
12.75
nwi
4
13
Parcels, Brady
Centennial Secon
12.75
nwi
1
15
Roberts, Braden
Haliburton Highl
12.81
nwi
5
16
Gemmell, Scott
Thousand Islands
12.82
nwi
3
17
McGonnegal, Vincent
Ernestown
12.85
nwi
5
18
Patel, Om
Crestwood
12.87
nwi
4
19
obront, Tyler
Crestwood
12.91
nwi
1
20
Bayers, Connor
Sydenham
12.97
nwi
1
21
Boretski, Alexi
Nicholson
13.22
nwi
2
22
Martin, Jesse
Centennial Secon
13.25
nwi
3
23
Gordon, Vincent
J Clarke Richard
13.28
nwi
4
24
Snider, Daniel
Rideau - Elgin
13.52
nwi
2
25
Brauer, Wyatt
Albert College
13.95
nwi
1
26
Gordillo, Tony
Sydenham
14.18
nwi
5
27
Merrifield, Josh
Trinity College
14.21
nwi
3
28
Blaskie, Brody
Holy Cross Cath
14.63
nwi
3
29
Ballam, Riley
Port Hope
15.41
nwi
3
30
Chenier, Grant
Holy Cross Cath
24.41
nwi
5
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Best, Wesley
J Clarke Richard
10.70
nwi
1
2
Corney, Trent
Thousand Islands
11.20
nwi
1
3
Hobbs, Ryan
Frontenac
11.20
nwi
1
4
Eze, Lotanna
Albert College
11.20
nwi
1
5
Burns, Dylan
Thousand Islands
11.30
nwi
1
6
Eking, Fiyin
Trinity College
11.40
nwi
1
7
Halliwell, Carson
Bayridge
11.50
nwi
1
8
Maracle, John
St Theresa - Bel
11.70
nwi
1
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Best, Wesley
J Clarke Richard
10.79
nwi
1
2
Halliwell, Carson
Bayridge
11.02
nwi
2
3
Hobbs, Ryan
Frontenac
11.14
nwi
2
4
Corney, Trent
Thousand Islands
11.19
nwi
6
5
Burns, Dylan
Thousand Islands
11.21
nwi
9
6
Eking, Fiyin
Trinity College
11.23
nwi
3
7
Eze, Lotanna
Albert College
11.24
nwi
8
8
Maracle, John
St Theresa - Bel
11.34
nwi
6
9
Goltz, Haiden
Perth
11.47
nwi
4
10
Catry, Sam
Regiopolis-Notre
11.51
nwi
8
11
Vos, Tyler
Quinte
11.57
nwi
3
12
Winn, Luke
Port Hope
11.59
nwi
5
12
Suenaga, Michael
Kingston
11.59
nwi
2
14
Upton, Dillon
Haliburton Highl
11.66
nwi
1
15
Macklem, Evan
Bayridge
11.70
nwi
3
16
Du-Pere-Le, Mathieu
ES Marc Garneau
11.78
nwi
6
17
Reynolds, Dan
Port Hope
11.84
nwi
4
18
Ellis, Xavier
Sinclair
11.88
nwi
5
19
Mayer, Derry
Nicholson
11.90
nwi
1
20
Babcock, Brett
Kingston
11.92
nwi
7
21
Reade, Trevor
Holy Cross Cath
11.94
nwi
5
22
Patrick, Justin
St Theresa - Bel
12.07
nwi
6
23
Yun, Clement
Kingston
12.10
nwi
4
24
Vautour, Jeff
Sinclair
12.12
nwi
9
25
Leclerc, Alex
St Paul's - Tren
12.14
nwi
2
26
Pope, Peter
Moira
12.15
nwi
1
27
Leblanc, Darien
Holy Cross Cath
12.18
nwi
7
28
Yamamoto, Teruo
Albert College
12.19
nwi
9
29
Isaacs, Tyler
Napanee
12.21
nwi
3
30
Boulerice, Cole
Nicholson
12.22
nwi
5
31
Paul, Andrew
ES Marc Garneau
12.23
nwi
9
32
Adlebayo, Martin
Cobourg West
12.32
nwi
1
33
Cowan, Brady
Haliburton Highl
12.34
nwi
2
34
Barsley, Garnet
Prince Edward Co
12.37
nwi
3
35
Zimmerman, Gabe
Quinte Christian
12.38
nwi
4
36
Dorman, Holly
Regiopolis-Notre
12.40
nwi
7
37
Flatman, Damon
Haliburton Highl
12.43
nwi
9
38
Land, Kevin
Sydenham
12.56
nwi
6
39
Toshakovski, Matt
East Northumberl
12.58
nwi
7
40
Long, Caleb
Bayridge
12.59
nwi
7
41
Ventress, Justin
Bayside
12.63
nwi
8
42
Sealy, Jaleel
Sinclair
12.67
nwi
2
43
Lopez, Daniel
St Theresa - Bel
12.74
nwi
5
44
Kurish, Jared
Frontenac
12.79
nwi
6
45
Fallis, Brent
Ernestown
12.82
nwi
8
46
Henderson, Alex
Ernestown
12.90
nwi
3
47
Lee, Jelani
Albert College
12.92
nwi
7
48
Brglez, Jacob
Port Hope
12.96
nwi
1
49
Moe, Chrystian
J Clarke Richard
12.97
nwi
8
50
Duart, Marc Francis
Ernestown
13.00
nwi
7
51
Girdler, Michael
Port Hope
13.03
nwi
9
52
Therien-Lav, Maxime
ES Marc Garneau
13.12
nwi
7
53
Walters, Josh
La Salle - Kings
13.16
nwi
1
54
McDonald, Jamie
Napanee
13.27
nwi
8
55
Stanley, Evan
Norwood
13.66
nwi
4
56
Fraser-Mor, Garrett
Sydenham
14.39
nwi
8
57
Ma, Felix
Trinity College
14.88
nwi
6
58
Field, Josh
East Northumberl
18.03
nwi
2
59
Neff, Mike
Sydenham
18.97
nwi
3
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Froom, Isabelle
Loyalist
13.00
nwi
1
2
Martin, Melanie
Sydenham
13.50
nwi
1
3
Higa, Jordan
Trinity College
13.50
nwi
1
4
Costa-Dookha, Kenya
Holy Cross Cath
13.50
nwi
1
5
Hollingshead, Tanya
Courtice
13.60
nwi
1
7
Knowles, Makayla
Sinclair
13.90
nwi
1
8
Young, Erin
Frontenac
13.90
nwi
1
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Froom, Isabelle
Loyalist
13.10
nwi
2
2
Martin, Melanie
Sydenham
13.15
nwi
1
3
Costa-Dookha, Kenya
Holy Cross Cath
13.18
nwi
1
4
Zohorsky, Katie
Bayridge
13.20
nwi
3
5
Hollingshead, Tanya
Courtice
13.21
nwi
2
6
Higa, Jordan
Trinity College
13.47
nwi
4
7
Knowles, Makayla
Sinclair
13.50
nwi
4
8
Young, Erin
Frontenac
13.54
nwi
3
9
Wilson, Audrey
Perth
13.58
nwi
4
10
Liburd-Edwa, Shayna
Sinclair
13.63
nwi
3
11
Moore, Haley
Haliburton Highl
13.72
nwi
5
12
Ostrander, Amanda
Prince Edward Co
13.91
nwi
5
13
Evans, Stefani
Ernestown
14.09
nwi
1
14
Wells, Jayme
St Theresa - Bel
14.23
nwi
2
15
Phillips, Sarah
Thousand Islands
14.29
nwi
4
16
Cole, Abbie
Centre Hastings
14.34
nwi
2
16
Kadokura, Tomomi
Albert College
14.34
nwi
1
18
Watson, Sarah
Sydenham
14.45
nwi
5
19
Vrooman, Jamie
Holy Cross Cath
14.56
nwi
3
20
Niles, Demi
Port Hope
14.63
nwi
4
21
Rutherford, Molly
Regiopolis-Notre
14.70
nwi
5
22
Duffy, Brittany
Port Hope
14.72
nwi
5
23
Houle, Brittany
Crestwood
15.02
nwi
5
24
Babcock, Chelsea
Ernestown
15.14
nwi
5
25
Patenaud, Gabrielle
ES Marc Garneau
15.22
nwi
1
26
Lund, Hannah
Frontenac
15.38
nwi
3
27
DeBoer, Madison
Port Hope
15.62
nwi
2
28
McLoughlin, Ashlynn
Port Hope
16.12
nwi
3
29
Lee, Eliza
Perth
16.66
nwi
1
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Simons, Carolyne
Centennial Secon
12.90
nwi
1
2
Armstrong, Morgan
Crestwood
13.00
nwi
1
3
Andrews, Kasey
Thousand Islands
13.20
nwi
1
4
Struthers, Leigha
St Theresa - Bel
13.40
nwi
1
5
Melynk, Olivia
St Theresa - Bel
13.50
nwi
1
6
Deary, Meara
Thousand Islands
13.80
nwi
1
7
Best, Marisa
J Clarke Richard
13.90
nwi
1
8
Sleesor, Hannah
Cobourg West
13.90
nwi
1
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Simons, Carolyne
Centennial Secon
12.65
nwi
5
2
Andrews, Kasey
Thousand Islands
12.75
nwi
1
3
Melynk, Olivia
St Theresa - Bel
13.00
nwi
1
4
Armstrong, Morgan
Crestwood
13.03
nwi
3
5
Sleesor, Hannah
Cobourg West
13.35
nwi
5
6
Struthers, Leigha
St Theresa - Bel
13.37
nwi
2
7
Best, Marisa
J Clarke Richard
13.51
nwi
4
8
Deary, Meara
Thousand Islands
13.54
nwi
3
9
Bellamy, Claudia
East Northumberl
13.60
nwi
4
10
Towell, Shelby
Thousand Islands
13.65
nwi
5
10
Stenson, Emily
Ernestown
13.65
nwi
3
12
Moore, Alexa
Sinclair
13.66
nwi
3
13
McNulty, Claudia
Sinclair
13.72
nwi
1
14
Boyles, Kelsey
Bayridge
13.78
nwi
2
15
Fretz, Renee
Ernestown
13.84
nwi
1
16
Scott, Mikayla
Cobourg West
13.97
nwi
5
16
Patterson, Brittney
Sydenham
13.97
nwi
3
18
Cooper, Kyra
Cobourg East
14.00
nwi
3
19
Moe, Chrystine
J Clarke Richard
14.15
nwi
4
20
Reid, Karly
Centre Hastings
14.25
nwi
4
21
Ito, Kylie
Trinity College
14.30
nwi
4
22
Smith, Abby
Bayridge
14.38
nwi
2
23
Sylla, Tatyana
Centennial Secon
14.47
nwi
5
24
Hurley, Cierra
Haliburton Highl
14.62
nwi
1
25
Lamouri, Lauren
Port Hope
14.80
nwi
4
25
El-Habi, Alli-Anne
Bayridge
14.80
nwi
1
27
Cruz, Isabella
Sinclair
14.84
nwi
2
28
Crumb, Kara
Port Hope
15.91
nwi
2
29
Wight, Ashley
East Northumberl
16.34
nwi
3
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cole, Taylor
Frontenac
12.50
nwi
1
2
Fauvel, Emelyn
Sydenham
12.80
nwi
1
3
Helm, Skylar
St Theresa - Bel
13.00
nwi
1
4
Dickson, Katie
St Theresa - Bel
13.20
nwi
1
5
Bulanda, Erica
Thousand Islands
13.50
nwi
1
6
Powell, Amelia
Napanee
13.80
nwi
1
7
Manderson, Dominque
Courtice
14.00
nwi
1
8
Reinhardt, Hannah
North Hastings
14.30
nwi
1
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cole, Taylor
Frontenac
12.90
nwi
2
2
Fauvel, Emelyn
Sydenham
13.00
nwi
4
3
Dickson, Katie
St Theresa - Bel
13.30
nwi
1
4
Helm, Skylar
St Theresa - Bel
13.50
nwi
4
5
Bulanda, Erica
Thousand Islands
14.00
nwi
3
6
Powell, Amelia
Napanee
14.10
nwi
2
7
Reinhardt, Hannah
North Hastings
14.40
nwi
1
8
Manderson, Dominque
Courtice
14.50
nwi
4
9
Brett, Kelly
East Northumberl
14.60
nwi
1
9
Tibbutt, Amanda
Sydenham
14.60
nwi
3
9
Blair, Hillary
Rideau - Elgin
14.60
nwi
2
9
Maiyegun, Tosin
Trinity College
14.60
nwi
3
9
Robinson, Danielle
North Hastings
14.60
nwi
2
14
Ormel, Sarah
Cobourg East
14.90
nwi
2
15
McKinney, Christi
Moira
15.10
nwi
3
15
Willemsen, Angie
Moira
15.10
nwi
4
15
Clement, Michaela
St Theresa - Bel
15.10
nwi
1
15
Koch, Holly
Centre Hastings
15.10
nwi
4
19
Mitchell, Lindy
East Northumberl
15.20
nwi
2
20
Elkington, Amy
Sinclair
15.50
nwi
1
21
Fraser, Bri
Trinity College
15.70
nwi
4
22
Coffin, Tamara
Trinity College
15.90
nwi
4
23
Rankin, Kathleen
Bayridge
17.00
nwi
3
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
62554 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
1014 shares:
Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational
,
Albert College (Belleville)
,
Bayridge Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
,
Bayside Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
123
2018
119
2017
1
163
1
2016
136
2014
107
2013
1
52
1
2012
1
62
2
2011
1
23
2
2010
1
1
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#bay-of-quinte
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!